Pro Team ScoringLast Update - October 21, 2026 at 22:39
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX86511314101173171719.35%113416.7601151900000
Ryan O ReillyX847114407172051720.00%613717.1100041900000
Dylan StromeX837101407317121617.65%313316.6703341700002
Matt BoldyX84483201592261418.18%012615.7321351700000
Nick SuzukiX8426100962181519.05%113016.2510141900000
Devon ToewsX80557005136950.00%415619.5500001700006
Frank NazarX8134-4100414137137.69%212215.2512341700000
Pavel ZachaX8033140115186100.00%213316.6400000000021
Brandon MontourX8033-2201072430.00%515319.1400001900000
Alex IafalloX8112-5008112412104.17%312615.7901131900003
Jonas BrodinX811230051413057.69%1117421.75000217000021
Jordan MartinookX811222078158166.67%59712.0800000000023
Dakota JoshuaX810106016793411.11%0688.450000000000
Joel EdmundsonX80112807107530.00%615419.2400000000023
Nicolas RoyX80110201108350.00%29411.7800000000024
Ben ChiarotX8011-4002085330.00%915018.7500000000028
Jeremy LauzonX8000-5292518135400.00%1715619.5200000000019
Michael McCarronX8000-46018811460.00%812215.2100000000323
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX3060.00%5244001.64110020011200
Ryan O ReillyX0052.94%119101001.61000000210020
Dylan StromeX0057.14%2883001.50010001100000
Matt BoldyX0060.00%5110001.27110000050200
Nick SuzukiX0045.21%7392000.92010000022020
Devon ToewsX000.00%024000.64000000082000
Frank NazarX0042.86%63141000.66000000022000
Pavel ZachaX0048.72%39104000.45000000082000
Brandon MontourX000.00%045000.39010000180000
Alex IafalloX10100.00%352000.32000000073001
Jonas BrodinX000.00%0413000.23000000150001
Jordan MartinookX0050.00%671000.41000001200000
Dakota JoshuaX000.00%051000.30000000044000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%005000.13000000084000
Nicolas RoyX0048.00%5063000.21000000180000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%007000.13000000084000
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%0013000.00003020088000
Michael McCarronX0066.67%974000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin75200.8873.454012023204113001.000271000
David Rittich20100.8854.29840065223000.000017000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert ThomasX93710-100693712268.11%218520.56112738000022
Charlie McavoyX92810710016191216516.67%1722925.44112434000020
Alex TuchX9538-2135172325102520.00%1117619.51101635000121
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X1034744012101661918.75%816916.86011628000018
__Brandon Hagel (FLO)X63363401081261325.00%610818.03011418000010
__Brandon Hagel (STL)X4011100224060.00%26015.1100021000008
Artturi LehkonenX93252951192662011.54%216017.8101183700000
Jake NeighboursX932540099174217.65%19910.960000000006
Connor McmichaelX9145220512268133.85%511212.440000100000
Leo CarlssonX922411208131831211.11%216318.0601123700001
Jared McCannX9134200139209185.00%115717.4701133500000
Matvei MichkovX51231003284812.50%06613.1601112600000
Brayden SchennX912326018013867.69%110311.460000000000
Lawson CrouseX9112-1402012165106.25%211612.900000200002
Pius SuterX911210051282812.50%09810.8800000000024
Philip BrobergX91124204867416.67%1618220.1700003800001
Ian ColeX90220007156540.00%1115317.0400000000128
Vasily PodkolzinX901112019311250.00%2859.4200000000110
Pavel MintyukovX9011000765240.00%313915.4900023600000
Travis SanheimX9000-220131912240.00%921724.11000439000024
Cameron YorkX9000-2207106520.00%816518.3900000000119
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert ThomasX1040.83%169252001.08000000610110
Charlie McavoyX010.00%0516000.87000000210100
Alex TuchX1041.67%12205000.91000012300020
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X1043.75%16134000.83000000041011
__Brandon Hagel (FLO)X1045.45%11104001.11000000041
__Brandon Hagel (STL)X0040.00%530000.33000000041
Artturi LehkonenX100.00%0124000.62000010051010
Jake NeighboursX0040.00%531001.01000000022002
Connor McmichaelX0083.33%6182000.89000001100200
Leo CarlssonX0042.74%117112000.49000000170010
Jared McCannX0050.00%10166000.51000000130010
Matvei MichkovX1050.00%2100000.91000000000001
Brayden SchennX1054.84%62200000.58000000120000
Lawson CrouseX0020.00%5114000.34000001100001
Pius SuterX0047.69%6560000.41000000083000
Philip BrobergX000.00%004000.22000000032000
Ian ColeX000.00%003000.26000000097000
Vasily PodkolzinX0066.67%342000.24000000092000
Pavel MintyukovX000.00%018000.14000000098000
Travis SanheimX000.00%0110000.00000000099000
Cameron YorkX000.00%0111000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer21010.9242.481210056636000.000027100
Spencer Knight74120.9102.704220019212117000.000072101

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lane HutsonX102810-640912339146.06%824424.361561335000018
Mika ZibanejadX10639-16031203992515.38%019919.874041435000020
Noah DobsonX10246-60015141381215.38%1720320.3011243500000
Jake DeBruskX10314-3009122881110.71%317517.4600023500000
Peyton KrebsX10044-3952519178160.00%514914.8800051500000
Kirby DachX10033-820241311830.00%016216.1502263500000
Yanni GourdeX10033-6201611225100.00%515615.6400000000222
Cody GlassX10112-50011516576.25%3959.510000000005
Samuel GirardX1011210062032633.33%1015915.8800000000019
Mason AppletonX10112-3402211328103.13%315415.4400073500000
Bowen ByramX10022-92016142113100.00%1522122.12000534000126
Drew DoughtyX10022-1040131813840.00%2324024.04000434000126
Shane WrightX10022-580941710110.00%517317.2601133500000
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X61010209083512.50%16410.750000000000
__Brendan Gallagher (CBJ)X2000000403100.00%0178.330000000000
__Brendan Gallagher (BOS)X41010205052520.00%14811.950000000000
Jonah GadjovichX10101-44014742125.00%2908.980000000000
Isac LundestromX10101-12081412968.33%512812.8200000000010
Joel ArmiaX10101-320681051610.00%411711.7100000000022
John KlingbergX4011220428450.00%15313.250000000000
Cam FowlerX6000-1202119150.00%68414.040000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lane HutsonX000.00%0146000.82000000150010
Mika ZibanejadX1154.02%174238010.91000000022111
Noah DobsonX000.00%065000.59000000160010
Jake DeBruskX000.00%3132000.46000000044100
Peyton KrebsX0025.00%8176000.540000100102010
Kirby DachX0042.86%11294000.370000000105000
Yanni GourdeX0033.33%6226000.380000000104000
Cody GlassX0048.89%4592000.42000000081000
Samuel GirardX000.00%0010000.25000000071000
Mason AppletonX0020.00%5206000.26000001100000
Bowen ByramX000.00%0107000.180000000107000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%007000.170000000105000
Shane WrightX0025.00%12186000.230000000102001
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X010.00%082000.31000000033000
__Brendan Gallagher (CBJ)X000.00%060000.00000000033
__Brendan Gallagher (BOS)X010.00%022000.42000000033
Jonah GadjovichX000.00%301000.22000000011000
Isac LundestromX0050.00%4456000.16000000055000
Joel ArmiaX10100.00%273000.17000000033000
John KlingbergX000.00%042000.38000000043000
Cam FowlerX000.00%072000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Dobes (TOT)52200.8943.14248001312371000.000045000
__Jakub Dobes (CBJ)20100.7946.52640073414000.000014
__Jakub Dobes (BOS)32100.9331.961840068957000.000031
John Gibson60600.8594.46323202417090010.000064000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX9437-16014202482316.67%517419.33101925000011
Andrei SvechnikovX93361601492671811.54%414716.2900032400000
Artemi PanarinX932511003112171214.29%416818.64000325000111
Ryan Mcleod (TOT)X8145-30031117375.88%413416.71101212011129
__Ryan Mcleod (CHI)X3000-300124020.00%14314.410000000009
__Ryan Mcleod (MTL)X51450002913357.69%39018.10101212011120
Jack EichelX9224-2405123611125.56%516718.52011426000116
Ilya LyubushkinX9134020112041125.00%1116017.73000011101222
Fabian ZetterlundX9134-1402010136117.69%113414.93011112000110
Chris KreiderX621302064136615.38%29816.3700021400007
Reilly SmithX91230206912378.33%211913.2400002011113
Kaiden GuhleX9033160272217780.00%1319821.99000216000129
Blake Lizotte (TOT)X9112-2120410175125.88%511713.0400002000118
__Blake Lizotte (UHC)X1000-200211220.00%11514.770000000004
__Blake Lizotte (MTL)X8112012029163106.25%410312.8300002000113
Emil AndraeX5022100592120.00%410120.28011112000011
Luke GlendeningX9022-2206391110.00%311612.8400008000215
Carl GrundstromX91010408341525.00%4717.940000100000
William CarrierX3011100713220.00%1227.180000000000
Thomas HarleyX9011-34081416690.00%1020722.96000018000126
Joel KivirantaX3000-300334030.00%0237.510000000000
A.J. GreerX9000-420135123190.00%110311.4000000000323
Scott MayfieldX9000-11001374350.00%1518220.21000012000129
Radko GudasX9000-32024167440.00%1716818.70000214000130
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX0150.00%134144000.80010000044100
Andrei SvechnikovX0033.33%6214000.82000000011100
Artemi PanarinX1042.86%14144000.60010000064011
Ryan Mcleod (TOT)X0057.14%98125000.75000001300000
__Ryan Mcleod (CHI)X0046.88%3222000.00000001300
__Ryan Mcleod (MTL)X0062.12%66103001.10000001300
Jack EichelX0050.00%60173000.48000000033000
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%025000.50000001200000
Fabian ZetterlundX0066.67%3163000.60000001100000
Chris KreiderX0041.18%1772100.61000000033001
Reilly SmithX0050.00%6104000.50000000120000
Kaiden GuhleX000.00%0411000.30000000190000
Blake Lizotte (TOT)X0055.38%65510000.34000000062000
__Blake Lizotte (UHC)X0075.00%1201000.00000000062
__Blake Lizotte (MTL)X0050.94%5359000.39000000062
Emil AndraeX000.00%002000.39000000150000
Luke GlendeningX0055.71%7063000.35000000096000
Carl GrundstromX00100.00%161000.28000000022000
William CarrierX000.00%020000.93000000130000
Thomas HarleyX000.00%048000.10000000095000
Joel KivirantaX00100.00%140000.00000000033000
A.J. GreerX0033.33%694000.00000000099000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%019000.00000000099000
Radko GudasX000.00%006000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin91620.8993.205074027268153000.000290100
Eric Comrie10000.8463.3336002136000.000009000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX1055108001262981917.24%115515.4820253000000
Pavel DorofeyevX1054904010641141412.20%217717.6901173600000
JT CompherX10178640912257124.00%114314.2800000000010
Trevor MooreX10257660813268207.69%616216.1600000000029
Alex WennbergX10426-5409141841422.22%418618.6410123400003
Alexandre CarrierX1014530092715606.67%1921221.21000010000127
Eeli TolvanenX1022440021121271516.67%413813.750110400009
Tom WilsonX10224-680405296146.90%218218.2301143600000
Ryan SheaX1004422091914230.00%721321.28000335000018
Mikey AndersonX10044320151810840.00%1419819.7900000000025
Pavel BuchnevichX10213-180472312278.70%316616.6300063100000
Ryan HartmanX10033-3007121613190.00%212412.3701153100000
Tanner JeannotX10202-30019640350.00%1888.840000000000
Brandt ClarkeX100222608125330.00%819619.6100013800001
Noah CatesX101014602014171135.88%414714.7400000000229
Jaccob SlavinX10011-30041917570.00%2119119.08000016000016
Joe VelenoX3000-220401020.00%1258.260000000000
Josh AndersonX7000-120989340.00%3669.400000000005
Damon SeversonX10000-22011420160.00%618618.6300012800001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX0028.57%7293001.29000000011110
Pavel DorofeyevX0030.77%13264001.02000000022102
JT CompherX0051.96%10282001.12000000061000
Trevor MooreX1016.67%6157000.87000000140002
Alex WennbergX1151.22%164147000.64000000022020
Alexandre CarrierX100.00%0013000.47000000081000
Eeli TolvanenX000.00%394000.58000000055000
Tom WilsonX1042.86%7262000.44000000092010
Ryan SheaX000.00%0013000.380100000105000
Mikey AndersonX000.00%0112000.400000000107001
Pavel BuchnevichX0012.50%8302000.36000001100000
Ryan HartmanX0052.70%74173000.480000000104000
Tanner JeannotX000.00%513000.45000000077100
Brandt ClarkeX000.00%043000.200000000102000
Noah CatesX0055.10%9873000.14000000088000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%009000.100000000107000
Joe VelenoX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Josh AndersonX0066.67%323000.00000000077000
Damon SeversonX000.00%033000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord63300.9162.743280115178110000.000064110
Stuart Skinner61210.8893.34269011513586000.000046100

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX99142372071142112921.43%116318.13257133200000
Tim StutzleX999187241017162971731.03%516318.1632563100001
Zach WerenskiX95914106061528131917.86%721624.0424693900005
Quinn HughesX9112132407111612106.25%419321.4807753900002
Gabriel VilardiX93912340984410246.82%216117.9323552300000
Elias LindholmX944836017113481611.76%216117.9002272300001
Jake SandersonX93581120162318101316.67%1221824.23112316000025
Alex OvechkinX9426700251081650.00%317219.1420223200008
Taylor HallX942631715198172723.53%315417.0811242200000
Rasmus RistolainenX9044-3207149120.00%1515417.12011116000012
Esa LindellX9033340521146110.00%1517519.4900000000024
Mark KastelicX91121752019861012.50%113515.0200001000128
Sam CarrickX9022-1751278270.00%0758.360000000002
Michael CarconeX9101-100117104610.00%1748.210000000000
Ryan Greene (R)X9011100712252160.00%311813.1100000000212
Lars EllerX90111409712360.00%413214.6300000000026
Parker WotherspoonX9011-34018113110.00%1313114.5600000000012
Tyson JostX9000-100526260.00%3748.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX2154.55%11272002.82110006600221
Tim StutzleX1245.27%148124002.20010024400031
Zach WerenskiX110.00%01911001.29000000610101
Quinn HughesX000.00%064001.35000000310101
Gabriel VilardiX0018.18%11172001.49010000230110
Elias LindholmX2055.08%118123000.99000002200000
Jake SandersonX000.00%01318000.73000002200001
Alex OvechkinX1137.50%866010.70000000170100
Taylor HallX0033.33%681000.78000120044110
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%018000.52000000091000
Esa LindellX000.00%0121000.34000000091000
Mark KastelicX0054.22%8353000.30001000072000
Sam CarrickX0045.24%4242000.53000010091000
Michael CarconeX0075.00%451000.27000000011000
Ryan Greene (R)X0053.33%15125000.17000000093000
Lars EllerX0033.33%6141000.15000000097000
Parker WotherspoonX000.00%026000.15000000095000
Tyson JostX0033.33%341000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen22000.9391.501200034933000.000027000
Filip Gustavsson75110.9102.824250020222129100.333372001

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony ManthaX86713960922361426.09%612014.9905561800000
Claude GirouxX82101211100412224109.09%313016.2212351800003
Cale MakarX856111005102671119.23%1017121.4332592400009
Filip ForsbergX85510-1601522031325.00%013717.1723532000004
Wyatt JohnstonX8369-1201627131511.11%013817.1923582000004
Jack HughesX8268040241982310.53%213717.1303322400001
Bobby McMannX8336-1202342041415.00%111013.7021331900003
Alex LaferriereX814524015722874.55%111914.860001600000
Mattias SamuelssonX812346081772514.29%1117922.3700003000129
J.T. MillerX8202-49520132061110.00%413116.3910151900002
Ridly GreigX82020757101651112.50%38210.2500000000225
Brayden McNabbX51121605543325.00%97615.2300000000013
Boone JennerX811200012720665.00%512615.7600010000025
John MarinoX80220403123200.00%1014117.61011115000010
Adam LarssonX80223008226740.00%1818222.7900000000035
Sam MalinskiX3011200121230.00%34514.890110600002
Kevin StenlundX8011-100274170.00%38210.2400000000027
Connor MurphyX8011340112013440.00%1214017.4700000000024
Nick FolignoX801151610999250.00%110312.8800000000128
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony ManthaX1060.00%5191002.17000002200200
Claude GirouxX0050.50%101131001.85000000260000
Cale MakarX100.00%059011.28000000510110
Filip ForsbergX1150.00%2183001.46000001100103
Wyatt JohnstonX1053.33%90206001.31000000022010
Jack HughesX1050.00%8191001.17000000041003
Bobby McMannX1050.00%2113001.10000001100010
Alex LaferriereX0075.00%473000.84000000150000
Mattias SamuelssonX000.00%0515000.34000001100010
J.T. MillerX1052.80%125101000.31000010033010
Ridly GreigX0048.57%3563000.49000011100001
Brayden McNabbX000.00%004000.53000000130000
Boone JennerX0060.00%592000.32000000033000
John MarinoX000.00%015000.28000000081000
Adam LarssonX000.00%0215000.22000000180000
Sam MalinskiX000.00%000000.45000000031000
Kevin StenlundX0063.04%4645000.24000000087000
Connor MurphyX000.00%009000.14000000180000
Nick FolignoX0075.00%880000.19000020085000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic43000.9242.3622900911970200.000035000
Alex Lyon54100.9242.60254001114586000.000053200

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX9861454071151161815.69%317219.1123593700000
Drake BathersonX9371054017132592312.00%116918.7322473700000
Macklin CelebriniX945900015937162910.81%216818.7122473300001
Mike MathesonX9178520181316666.25%1320722.99033435000117
Cutter GauthierX93471001492551512.00%416618.40224123300000
Rasmus DahlinX934776020101412721.43%821123.4101123500000
Brad MarchandX932560015512151525.00%316718.5710123600000
Alex KillornX9235120811157713.33%811612.8500000000014
Ryan McDonaghX914550071817265.88%2021023.31011235000017
William SmithX914512065146137.14%312714.120000100000
Mattias EkholmX905570061510380.00%2018920.9802203500001
Jake EvansX92243201512122516.67%29610.6600000000114
Matthew TkachukX9134195204204195.00%313615.0611223300000
Fraser Minten (R)X921310016121081520.00%211412.6500000000014
Connor BrownX902230067195100.00%19510.5900000000114
Cole SillingerX90113008413270.00%3829.080000000002
Adam PelechX9011-12061410360.00%1014516.1400000000212
Matt RoyX9000-34010170010.00%612814.2300000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1149.29%140183011.63020001100110
Drake BathersonX1027.27%11165001.19020000033012
Macklin CelebriniX0147.33%131184001.07020000011100
Mike MathesonX000.00%0017000.77000000053010
Cutter GauthierX1154.55%11171000.85020000021002
Rasmus DahlinX010.00%058000.66000000011011
Brad MarchandX1066.67%984000.60120000140010
Alex KillornX2057.14%7171000.86000000011200
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%0211000.48000000240000
William SmithX0044.44%922000.79000000042000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%0110000.53000000091000
Jake EvansX0048.28%5833000.83000000041001
Matthew TkachukX0040.00%5111000.59000010081000
Fraser Minten (R)X0054.84%62124000.53010000011010
Connor BrownX00100.00%1170000.42000000094000
Cole SillingerX00100.00%152000.24000000094000
Adam PelechX000.00%006000.14000000091000
Matt RoyX000.00%0014000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman55000.9531.4030001715099000.000054101
Samuel Montembeault42020.9371.9225000812774000.9091145020

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX10448-580141135242011.43%718018.0222492400015
Gabriel LandeskogX10268-710017163510225.71%818818.7813472400006
Nino NiederreiterX10314-67519724141312.50%115014.9800072300000
Noah HanifinX10224-34062113101115.38%2224824.82000022101135
Tyler SeguinX102240206131571013.33%412112.1100000011230
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X9044-72015118320.00%1518720.75000120011028
Robby FabbriX5112-2005396311.11%26312.5900000000317
Vladislav NamestnikovX10112-19514112019125.00%513713.6700012100000
Ondrej PalatX10112-2201722205175.00%1016816.8100003000133
Benjamin Kindel (R)X10112-5608814067.14%817117.0910112400001
Tomas NosekX10022-220896370.00%3929.240000000004
Gustav NyquistX10101-74068186105.56%312012.020000100000
Erik BrannstromX1011000010000.00%21312.730000000000
Jacob MoverareX4011-120652020.00%67017.600001900007
Dmitry KulikovX10011-106019145320.00%1822722.69000124000031
Josh MahuraX10011-160993320.00%816816.8000003000019
Matias MaccelliX10011-440961613220.00%213913.90000420000010
Cal FooteX1000000021000.00%01515.150000000002
Liam O BrienX50002235682210.00%15110.280000000019
Tyler KlevenX6000-66016127740.00%1013121.89000011000017
Olli MaattaX9000-420495130.00%1314215.720000400001
Nick BjugstadX10000-9401816188110.00%714314.2900000000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX1233.33%9262000.89000000410110
Gabriel LandeskogX1046.86%175265000.85000001400011
Nino NiederreiterX0066.67%3116000.53000011100001
Noah HanifinX000.00%0514000.32000001100010
Tyler SeguinX0041.10%73122000.66000000032001
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X000.00%017000.43000000190000
Robby FabbriX000.00%061000.64000000044000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0052.08%96101000.29000010065000
Ondrej PalatX0014.29%7910000.24000000096000
Benjamin Kindel (R)X1038.10%2125000.23000000180001
Tomas NosekX0028.57%743000.430000001100000
Gustav NyquistX0038.46%1344000.17000000077000
Erik BrannstromX000.00%000001.57000000110000
Jacob MoverareX000.00%006000.28000000042000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%0210000.090000000105000
Josh MahuraX000.00%0110000.120000000107000
Matias MaccelliX0041.67%12194000.140000000107000
Cal FooteX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Liam O BrienX000.00%110000.00001000055000
Tyler KlevenX000.00%008000.00000000066000
Olli MaattaX000.00%056000.00000000099000
Nick BjugstadX0052.05%73114000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot61200.8923.50240001413089000.000037100
Philipp Grubauer82500.8834.173602025213120000.000073100

GoldenKnights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX9426-35581123132317.39%512714.1120252300000
Matthew BeniersX9066-340914218140.00%312914.3702232300000
Denton MateychukX9055-720919217100.00%1616618.4302222300001
John Jason PeterkaX9224-2607112312128.70%312814.2000022300000
Jonathan MarchessaultX9213-4401061441314.29%212914.3810132100000
Andre BurakovskyX9202-6003122061410.00%611712.980000000001
Radek FaksaX9112-455814207115.00%611012.190000000000
Charle Edouard D AstousX9022-61410151210530.00%1317919.87011521000012
David PerronX710102012420350.00%110214.5500000000020
Alexander Nikishin (R)X9101-920101814108410.00%1616918.82000423000025
Sean DurziX9011-9175102166110.00%918921.0400000000026
Tony DeAngeloX9011-8001316141670.00%821523.88000021000030
Alex TurcotteX9011-61001511142150.00%415617.29000521000026
Arttu HyryX2000-320701000.00%13517.310000000009
Jordan GreenwayX2000-155323130.00%02211.230000000000
Patrik LaineX7000-720762020.00%38011.500000000000
Jason DickinsonX9000-8201421128110.00%513915.4200000000030
Jesse PuljujarviX9000-7155689040.00%113615.1300000000024
Kent JohnsonX9000-9604142813120.00%314315.87000521000012
Kevin KorchinskiX9000-520756200.00%716518.3100000000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX0060.00%5171000.95000011200000
Matthew BeniersX0056.04%91122000.93000000290000
Denton MateychukX000.00%0178000.60000000190000
John Jason PeterkaX0050.00%4205000.63000000041000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0040.00%10132000.46000000033000
Andre BurakovskyX0025.00%4125000.34000000033000
Radek FaksaX1063.22%87113000.36010100011100
Charle Edouard D AstousX000.00%062000.22000110093000
David PerronX0020.00%523000.20000000066000
Alexander Nikishin (R)X010.00%089000.12000010011010
Sean DurziX000.00%0411000.11001000098000
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%0710000.09000000097000
Alex TurcotteX0045.65%9246000.13000000097000
Arttu HyryX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jordan GreenwayX000.00%000000.00000100022000
Patrik LaineX0033.33%620000.00000000077000
Jason DickinsonX0049.12%114117000.00000000099000
Jesse PuljujarviX0025.00%821000.00000010099000
Kent JohnsonX0050.00%8151000.00000000099000
Kevin KorchinskiX000.00%017000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal51200.8903.00240001210974000.000037001
Laurent Brossoit60600.8475.422992027176101000.000063000

Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin NecasX8538-1205931151216.13%013316.63112112700000
Mason MarchmentX8156-100192113219.09%512115.1302212000000
Quinton ByfieldX8325-240166207815.00%515619.45202620000122
Sebastian AhoX8044-5100118358190.00%114217.7501192600007
Rickard RakellX8303-5005102261713.64%513917.36101112700000
Noah Laba (R)X821314097167512.50%19912.3800000000011
Jordan EberleX8123-200131710195.88%212615.7301112000014
Warren FoegeleX8123-520131014477.14%210513.170000100006
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X7112295107621116.67%37711.070000000000
__Yakov Trenin (TBL)X1000100101000.00%198.520000000000
__Yakov Trenin (CHI)X611219597521120.00%26911.490000000000
Rasmus AnderssonX8022-46081111360.00%818823.50000218000023
Vladislav GavrikovX8022-64061271040.00%1015619.4600017000025
Miro HeiskanenX8022-60049119140.00%1518623.2801112900009
Jalen ChatfieldX5011200345140.00%17815.5400001100000
Josh MansonX5011-600911340.00%47214.300000700000
Ryker EvansX8011-3601476190.00%916520.59000322000015
David Kampf (TOT)X2000-100084210.00%12813.7600000000110
__David Kampf (MTL)X2000-100084210.00%12813.7600000000110
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X4000-320652020.00%16516.140000800001
__Erik Gudbranson (MTL)X4000-320652020.00%16516.140000800001
Zemgus GirgensonsX5000-175934030.00%1499.750000000000
Eric RobinsonX8000-2006365100.00%1789.700000000000
Simon HolmstromX8000-3409814580.00%612515.5800000000130
Trevor van RiemsdykX80001405167520.00%814017.4400000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin NecasX000.00%4242001.20000002200012
Mason MarchmentX0033.33%6102000.99000000150000
Quinton ByfieldX0050.00%13686000.64000000120000
Sebastian AhoX0052.94%119191000.56010000082000
Rickard RakellX1066.67%6131000.43110000022000
Noah Laba (R)X0150.00%6642000.61000000033020
Jordan EberleX0025.00%4131000.48000000064000
Warren FoegeleX1066.67%373000.57000000032001
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X0033.33%344000.52000010043001
__Yakov Trenin (TBL)X000.00%010000.00000000043
__Yakov Trenin (CHI)X0033.33%334000.58000010043
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%0411000.21000000084000
Vladislav GavrikovX000.00%019000.26000000086000
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%068000.21000000081000
Jalen ChatfieldX000.00%012000.26000000050000
Josh MansonX000.00%013000.28000000051000
Ryker EvansX000.00%048000.12000000087000
David Kampf (TOT)X0058.82%1704000.00000000000000
__David Kampf (MTL)X0058.82%1704000.00000000000
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000.00%002000.00000000000000
__Erik Gudbranson (MTL)X000.00%002000.00000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0035.00%2010000.00000010055000
Eric RobinsonX0066.67%371000.00000000088000
Simon HolmstromX0016.67%6117000.00000000088000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%008000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pyotr Kochetkov42100.9202.4821801911274001.000335110
Darcy Kuemper (TOT)61500.8824.053260022187107000.000063100
__Darcy Kuemper (NYI)10100.8755.00600054022000.000010
__Darcy Kuemper (CHI)51400.8843.84266001714785000.000053

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX843721005632122312.50%414117.6811292800000
Kevin FialaX8336-320123254812.00%213116.3901132700000
Owen TippettX82352401542612207.69%113817.2911282800000
Christian DvorakX813406057123108.33%212315.3500002011124
Joel Eriksson EkX81342407142810213.57%514518.1601162800004
Brayden PointX8213-34081119101910.53%013416.6910142700000
Anton LundellX82130001081741111.76%713116.38000117101225
Jack DruryX8213320015133615.38%39411.7900000000224
Colin BlackwellX80333406212450.00%1678.410000000000
Dmitri VoronkovX8033-1100145177170.00%111614.5101162700000
Brett PesceX2022000151100.00%54220.950000000008
Johnathan KovacevicX6022020679530.00%1110216.950000000000
Simon BenoitX802200024128550.00%1617321.6500012700006
Andrew CoppX8101-32061699111.11%512215.2700000000225
Beck MalenstynX8101300116104810.00%4678.360000000000
Nick SeelerX60110405116210.00%58614.3000000000015
Ryan PulockX8011120141413670.00%1119224.04000228000122
Erik CernakX8011140202114420.00%817121.41000210011122
Nick BlankenburgX2000120111000.00%32914.660000600000
Luke SchennX8000110101785030.00%214117.66000221000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX1050.00%4231000.99000000011001
Kevin FialaX0125.00%4241000.92000000310001
Owen TippettX0042.86%7132000.72000000031000
Christian DvorakX0053.57%2851000.65000000022000
Joel Eriksson EkX0050.41%123173000.55000000071000
Brayden PointX0050.89%112131000.45000001200001
Anton LundellX0050.79%6352000.46000000032000
Jack DruryX2041.38%29125000.64000001100010
Colin BlackwellX0033.33%351000.89000000180000
Dmitri VoronkovX00100.00%2161000.52000000180000
Brett PesceX000.00%007000.95000000021000
Johnathan KovacevicX000.00%015000.39000000060000
Simon BenoitX000.00%027000.23000000086010
Andrew CoppX0053.57%2871000.16000000044001
Beck MalenstynX010.00%020000.30000000044010
Nick SeelerX000.00%007000.23000000064000
Ryan PulockX000.00%0316000.10000000180000
Erik CernakX000.00%039000.12000000086000
Nick BlankenburgX000.00%010000.00000000022000
Luke SchennX000.00%009000.00001010088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen32100.9332.001800169060100.000035200
Anton Forsberg51400.8953.22298001615381000.000053100

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam FantilliX856113751682081525.00%213516.8213443300000
Zach HymanX838117001272191914.29%412916.1503323200000
Nick SchmaltzX83581206112862510.71%316120.16022633000126
Adrian KempeX842611001562281318.18%413116.4001143400000
Brock BoeserX833622046202815.00%113116.4120273300000
Filip HronekX8066100181414340.00%1519324.12000133000225
Dawson MercerX83251100681962115.79%615219.05112332000120
Shane PintoX8325155912237713.04%515919.91000133000127
Anthony BeauvillierX8145120129931011.11%811914.8300000000025
Timo MeierX822411002081061220.00%513416.7120243300000
Mikhail SergachevX8044140916191090.00%2619524.35000333000028
Rasmus SandinX80331401397200.00%911514.360000000001
Adam GaudetteX8202-30064104920.00%1739.170000000015
Pontus HolmbergX7022-3006314430.00%3608.580000000000
Jamie OleksiakX801104010114230.00%1114618.2200000000029
Nick CousinsX8011-31001038470.00%1718.860000000002
Kevin HayesX1000000011120.00%01010.200000000002
Henri JokiharjuX8000320593230.00%1013316.5900000000025
Wyatt KaiserX80002404102300.00%310312.930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam FantilliX1050.51%99111001.64000102200102
Zach HymanX0037.50%8123001.70000000350021
Nick SchmaltzX1051.06%141214000.99000001100020
Adrian KempeX0060.00%5202000.91000000011100
Brock BoeserX0033.33%6112000.91000000130010
Filip HronekX000.00%0511000.62000000180100
Dawson MercerX0014.29%7173000.66000001200000
Shane PintoX2053.33%120134000.63000100022101
Anthony BeauvillierX0050.00%1063000.84000000042000
Timo MeierX0083.33%694000.60000001100100
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%078000.41000000082000
Rasmus SandinX000.00%014000.52000000180000
Adam GaudetteX0051.52%3355000.55000000022010
Pontus HolmbergX000.00%152000.67000000072000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%0010000.14000000085000
Nick CousinsX000.00%371000.28000000083000
Kevin HayesX0040.00%510000.00000000011000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%003000.00000000088000
Wyatt KaiserX000.00%007000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen63110.8992.87313001514979000.000052000
Jonathan Quick21100.8683.871090075325100.000022000

Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X9268-1001411268217.69%714516.1412372000000
Alexis LafreniereX9336-6205122352313.04%215116.7821392500000
Casey Mittelstadt (TOT)X1033606010121851016.67%518918.93011320000224
__Casey Mittelstadt (BOS)X6134-14067135107.69%111719.48011320000211
__Casey Mittelstadt (CBJ)X42021204550040.00%47218.1100000000013
Jason ZuckerX9134-42012113110143.23%115617.3600022400000
Kaapo KakkoX904422035176110.00%0738.090110200001
Justin BrazeauX721324095122816.67%28011.4400000000226
Ivan BarbashevX9213-5202214309126.67%716318.1600052400004
Erik KarlssonX9213-76051118101211.11%719021.1700052500001
Ty DellandreaX9123-5115242073614.29%015717.41011123000029
Dougie HamiltonX903304014127270.00%1720823.10000224000030
Ryan StromeX9112-48091622784.55%215116.8200052200002
Jack QuinnX9112-812064196125.26%310811.950001400000
Collin GrafX9112-360711207175.00%813014.5000000000228
Aatu RatyX9011-34021810590.00%110211.320000000002
Lian Bichsel (R)X9011-46016136230.00%513014.460000000007
Brian DumoulinX90111207205380.00%1121023.36011423000031
Hampus LindholmX9011-610082112750.00%1319521.68000023000022
John BeecherX5000100175000.00%36112.1200000000016
Urho VaakanainenX9000-4205123100.00%515116.7800001000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X0042.86%14253001.10000000041110
Alexis LafreniereX0036.36%11134000.79000000041001
Casey Mittelstadt (TOT)X1050.39%12992000.63000000011100
__Casey Mittelstadt (BOS)X0048.78%8270000.68000000011
__Casey Mittelstadt (CBJ)X1053.19%4722000.55000000011
Jason ZuckerX1050.00%8225000.51000000043000
Kaapo KakkoX0066.67%371001.10000000091000
Justin BrazeauX0041.46%4181000.75000000011000
Ivan BarbashevX0044.44%9182000.37000000083000
Erik KarlssonX000.00%0125000.31000000033000
Ty DellandreaX0050.00%9413000.38000010072000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%0154000.29000000097000
Ryan StromeX0048.44%128106000.26000000044000
Jack QuinnX0025.00%8144000.37000000022000
Collin GrafX0033.33%6106000.31000000072000
Aatu RatyX0047.54%6163000.20000000092000
Lian Bichsel (R)X000.00%018000.15000000094000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%019000.10000000095000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%0215000.10000000094000
John BeecherX0045.71%3504000.00000000055000
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%008000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jet Greaves81410.8843.893860025215123000.000063110
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)41200.8594.4418900149965000.000037001
__Joonas Korpisalo (BOS)20100.8334.40950074230000.000015
__Joonas Korpisalo (CBJ)21100.8774.48940075735000.000022

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX95101544010834122614.71%317619.56145142400004
Travis KonecnyX966125121023835112217.14%415417.16145112300000
Alexandre TexierX9549320115173529.41%312613.970000100001
Jonathan DrouinX93581121069314159.68%316017.82202619000113
Erik HaulaX934722011121851616.67%615717.4500000000028
Jackson BlakeX9426240510731257.14%215116.7430342300000
Easton Cowan (R)X9336395171119111815.79%312814.2301111900000
Kevin BahlX9066-260161717430.00%1222124.55022226000027
Kyle PalmieriX9314320581481021.43%410811.940000000000
Timothy LiljegrenX9044-155915141150.00%1319621.79022224000022
Troy StecherX90446204813320.00%1018220.17000214000017
Cole SmithX92133951721106620.00%311913.1800000000029
Taylor RaddyshX912320057103510.00%310611.7400000000014
William KarlssonX8033220545160.00%18710.870001800000
Ryan LindgrenX903362061411650.00%915717.400000000005
Carson Soucy (TOT)X903384010139430.00%813815.360000000002
__Carson Soucy (DAL)X1011000100000.00%01212.420000000001
__Carson Soucy (WIN)X80228409139430.00%812615.730000000001
Jonas SiegenthalerX903376013125230.00%1518420.47000116000014
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X81123401110146137.14%310913.5900021000000
Maxim TsyplakovX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Spencer StastneyX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX1050.00%162246001.70010000910211
Travis KonecnyX2040.00%10206001.55001011600110
Alexandre TexierX10100.00%272011.43000001300100
Jonathan DrouinX1058.33%12162001.00000021300001
Erik HaulaX0044.53%137195000.89000000310010
Jackson BlakeX0150.00%1054000.80010000011000
Easton Cowan (R)X0140.00%5133000.94000100011002
Kevin BahlX000.00%0215000.54000000390000
Kyle PalmieriX0083.33%634000.74000000066010
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%0312000.41000010190000
Troy StecherX000.00%039000.44000000190000
Cole SmithX0133.33%670000.51001001100000
Taylor RaddyshX0025.00%4115000.57000000130001
William KarlssonX0046.00%5061000.69000000180000
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%0211000.38000000092000
Carson Soucy (TOT)X000.00%015000.43000000190000
__Carson Soucy (DAL)X000.00%000001.61000000190
__Carson Soucy (WIN)X000.00%015000.32000000190
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%0012000.33000000094001
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X1043.08%6532000.37000000071000
Maxim TsyplakovX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Spencer StastneyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart54010.9491.77305009176105100.333354102
Ville Husso32010.9122.651810089151000.000036000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh Doan (TOT)X10711181075101232112021.88%216716.7113472300000
__Josh Doan (UHC)X5358555441641318.75%08216.461124800000
__Josh Doan (LAK)X5461052068167725.00%28516.9602231500000
Kirill KaprizovX10761319510440212917.50%319119.0613452700007
Auston MatthewsX10661214061527101922.22%619119.0832572900005
Brady TkachukX102101241810418259248.00%117517.4813412600003
Chandler StephensonX103693208173091710.00%717417.4412352800004
K Andre Miller (TOT)X100663602419146110.00%1420620.6100018000129
__K Andre Miller (UHC)X5022-2401595240.00%911322.5600018000119
__K Andre Miller (LAK)X50445209109470.00%59318.6600000000010
Seth JonesX10134200141215556.67%2025125.08000230000122
Kris LetangX101345601713156106.67%1323423.36011126000119
Drew O ConnorX102133601714145914.29%214414.4200000000116
Jake WalmanX100330208106760.00%416416.4200012800000
Luke HughesX10033-14071312440.00%1122722.6601142600005
Kiefer SherwoodX10202195321116101112.50%416216.2410132200000
Andrew MangiapaneX100221609964100.00%111711.720000000000
Corey PerryX10101012109615886.67%511111.0800014000115
James Van RiemsdykX10101-30051112488.33%0878.750000100000
Marco Kasper (TOT)X10101-18011721644.76%0969.620000000017
__Marco Kasper (DET)X3000040303210.00%0227.410000000000
__Marco Kasper (LAK)X7101-1408718435.56%07410.560000000017
Max DomiX10011-30097155100.00%312612.6500000000018
Viking Gustafsson NybergX2000000011010.00%13517.420000000007
Matt RempeX2000000300100.00%083.770000000000
Niko MikkolaX10000-6001598570.00%1517717.7100012000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh Doan (TOT)X1025.00%466002.150000121000112
__Josh Doan (UHC)X000.00%232001.940000121000
__Josh Doan (LAK)X1050.00%234002.360000021000
Kirill KaprizovX0122.22%9233011.36010102200111
Auston MatthewsX1051.92%156233011.26010002300110
Brady TkachukX0054.55%11271001.37011010320003
Chandler StephensonX0058.71%155186001.03000001100000
K Andre Miller (TOT)X000.00%0912000.580000001100000
__K Andre Miller (UHC)X000.00%036000.350000001100
__K Andre Miller (LAK)X000.00%066000.860000001100
Seth JonesX000.00%0518000.32000000270001
Kris LetangX100.00%0213000.34000001300000
Drew O ConnorX0022.22%917000.42000000044000
Jake WalmanX000.00%0211000.370000000104000
Luke HughesX000.00%077000.260100000101000
Kiefer SherwoodX0040.00%5146000.25000010044000
Andrew MangiapaneX0040.00%564000.340000000104000
Corey PerryX0020.00%5104000.18001010055000
James Van RiemsdykX000.00%460000.23110000022000
Marco Kasper (TOT)X0048.94%4764000.21000000011000
__Marco Kasper (DET)X000.00%132000.00000000011
__Marco Kasper (LAK)X0050.00%4632000.27000000011
Max DomiX0053.66%82131000.160000000104000
Viking Gustafsson NybergX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Matt RempeX0042.86%702000.00000000022000
Niko MikkolaX000.00%029000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Iaroslav Askarov54100.9222.68268201215390001.000655200
Linus Ullmark (TOT)30300.9163.0517700910768000.000037010
__Linus Ullmark (NYR)10100.9262.04590022715000.000015
__Linus Ullmark (LAK)20200.9133.561180078053000.000022

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan DonatoX9369-34010173413238.82%716918.83112518000023
Carter VerhaegheX9538-295191432132115.63%418820.94022218000222
Frank VatranoX9224-1401815158713.33%414816.4711261900000
Jansen Harkins (TOT)X6303-1008471442.86%26811.410000100001
__Jansen Harkins (SEA)X6303-1008471442.86%26811.410000100001
Barclay GoodrowX9033-1955610370.00%2707.810000000000
Connor Zary (TOT)X9033-50011141911270.00%814916.55011111000020
__Connor Zary (FLO)X2000100003310.00%0199.370000000000
__Connor Zary (SEA)X7033-6001114168260.00%813018.60011111000020
Shea TheodoreX7112-72032013687.69%1114120.10112310000118
Ryan GravesX9022-5007179460.00%1420722.99000116000026
Owen PowerX9022-520317161020.00%615417.130110100008
Vinnie HinostrozaX9022-28029142150.00%5849.330000000000
Yegor SharangovichX9101-920511186225.56%511712.990000000001
Trent FredericX9101-8171528614487.14%113414.8610121500000
Brandon SaadX2011-320114140.00%13718.320000000000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX9011-814101812182170.00%311712.960000000001
Nate SchmidtX9011-72011810220.00%1014215.830000200005
Henry ThrunX2000-220052000.00%04924.620001600003
Matthew PoitrasX3000-340211010.00%0289.270000000000
Justin KirklandX3000000244020.00%1196.240000000000
Matt DumbaX4000-600873100.00%68621.5400009000010
Karsen DorwartX4000-220713130.00%16415.960000100008
Juuso ValimakiX5000-720361100.00%610420.890000800008
Dominik KubalikX9000-12401532000.00%217119.00000016000018
David SavardX9000-5001297000.00%2019621.82000117000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan DonatoX1153.25%154256001.06000001100001
Carter VerhaegheX0066.67%9215000.85010000011011
Frank VatranoX0133.33%6711000.54000000180100
Jansen Harkins (TOT)X0043.48%4614010.88010000055100
__Jansen Harkins (SEA)X0043.48%4614010.88010000055
Barclay GoodrowX000.00%363000.85000100095000
Connor Zary (TOT)X0038.78%98194000.40000000091000
__Connor Zary (FLO)X00100.00%100000.00000000091
__Connor Zary (SEA)X0038.14%97194000.46000000091
Shea TheodoreX000.00%01012000.28010000042000
Ryan GravesX000.00%0012000.19010000190000
Owen PowerX000.00%0415000.26000000091000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0050.00%294000.48000000095000
Yegor SharangovichX1025.00%4145000.17010000088000
Trent FredericX0025.00%481000.15001020044000
Brandon SaadX0050.00%220000.55000000000000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0050.65%7781000.17000020098000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%039000.14000000096000
Henry ThrunX000.00%005000.00000000022000
Matthew PoitrasX00100.00%110000.00000000033000
Justin KirklandX0062.50%800000.00000000033000
Matt DumbaX000.00%014000.00000000044000
Karsen DorwartX0040.00%511000.00010000044000
Juuso ValimakiX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Dominik KubalikX0050.00%801000.00000000099000
David SavardX000.00%019000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins (TOT)11000.9123.00600033421000.000010000
__Elvis Merzlikins (DAL)11000.9123.00600033421000.000010
Sergei Bobrovsky30110.9053.291460088449000.800527100
Ilya Samsonov72500.8744.363990029230133100.000072010

Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony CirelliX98513820101121152238.10%616718.60123518101124
Jesper BrattX9481260091033131412.12%414115.6300021900001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX965117209627141722.22%616318.16000319101223
Nazem KadriX94711740941681825.00%414015.5821321800000
Nico HischierX94610720142323111717.39%516518.38101319011224
Jacob TroubaX9088520201976110.00%1517619.5301123011022
Teddy BluegerX932581410911122425.00%011612.890000000004
Cole CaufieldX9314-31001172191814.29%314315.9101151900000
Lucas RaymondX9044-20077289210.00%414315.9202241800000
Alex VlasicX903382071613550.00%1917319.2400000011119
Zach WhitecloudX902216021193650.00%917519.39000117000011
Nikita ZadorovX902284027187640.00%917519.4100000011017
Frederick GaudreauX9022-12091311550.00%214616.2500000000024
Mario FerraroX9101440212711549.09%1318120.1300004000126
Adam HenriqueX910110031017385.88%110812.0000041800000
Martin FehervaryX2011240240110.00%12814.220000000004
Sean WalkerX70110201686430.00%512918.4500001400000
Morgan BarronX80110004510290.00%3789.690000000000
Jesper BoqvistX1000100211100.00%01010.500000000000
Oskar SundqvistX90001209484100.00%0889.820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony CirelliX1058.52%135167011.55000000011200
Jesper BrattX1020.00%5142001.71000000810004
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2057.14%14251011.35000002200030
Nazem KadriX01100.00%5131001.57000001200020
Nico HischierX0066.67%135133001.21000000061101
Jacob TroubaX000.00%0111000.91000000290011
Teddy BluegerX2033.33%650000.86000110033001
Cole CaufieldX1025.00%4161000.56000000055010
Lucas RaymondX0066.67%6170000.56000000094000
Alex VlasicX000.00%047000.35000000091000
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%007000.23000000091000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%005000.23000000091000
Frederick GaudreauX0059.55%8973000.27000000095000
Mario FerraroX000.00%019000.11000001100001
Adam HenriqueX0047.22%3612000.19000000088000
Martin FehervaryX000.00%002000.70000000021000
Sean WalkerX000.00%025000.15000000075000
Morgan BarronX000.00%071000.26000000180000
Jesper BoqvistX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Oskar SundqvistX000.00%062000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson55000.9531.4030001715082000.000054300
Anthony Stolarz42200.9082.51239001010962000.000045000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X9611171120953191519.35%115617.2823583600000
__Mark Scheifele (FLO)X32242002362433.33%05217.4720221200000
__Mark Scheifele (TBL)X64913920722571116.00%110317.1803362400000
Mark StoneX97815147510122981324.14%317219.07213730000013
Kyle ConnorX986141320782391834.78%416418.2321353000018
Josh NorrisX9358340861891516.67%512614.0411242500001
Valeri NichushkinX934720012172461312.50%415717.46112325000214
Moritz SeiderX9077540321614880.00%1623426.02000232000140
Matt DucheneX9246300351591313.33%412814.240002610116
Beckett Sennecke (R)X92241801510214159.52%214015.5502262500000
Shayne GostisbehereX921384025146614.29%315717.4901113300000
Michael AmadioX912330056120108.33%3849.320000001101
William CuylleX9202-110020992622.22%29210.250000000000
Blake ColemanX9112-160131014597.14%814115.6500000000142
Connor DewarX80221207313230.00%3728.990000000000
MacKenzie WeegarX9022-36027217430.00%2222825.37000122000041
Sam Dickinson (R)X90221140753520.00%413114.520000000001
Connor CliftonX90221011521137350.00%1014115.6500000000129
Jordan StaalX9101140131715766.67%513815.3500000000245
Aaron EkbladX9011312018178730.00%1519821.99011022000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X2050.00%132152002.19110002200112
__Mark Scheifele (FLO)X0044.74%3852001.53000002200
__Mark Scheifele (TBL)X2052.13%94100002.52110002200
Mark StoneX0028.57%14114011.75001001200111
Kyle ConnorX2066.67%3122001.71110000130231
Josh NorrisX0046.43%84104001.27000000130002
Valeri NichushkinX1036.36%11154000.89000001100100
Moritz SeiderX000.00%0516000.60000000093001
Matt DucheneX1061.63%86114000.94000000120011
Beckett Sennecke (R)X000.00%173000.57000001100000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%006000.38000000088100
Michael AmadioX0033.33%363000.72000000072000
William CuylleX1075.00%892000.43000000033000
Blake ColemanX0025.00%4123000.28000000033010
Connor DewarX0066.67%374000.56000000082000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%0014000.18000000093000
Sam Dickinson (R)X000.00%005000.31000000095000
Connor CliftonX000.00%0017000.28000010091000
Jordan StaalX1060.58%10476000.14000000022010
Aaron EkbladX000.00%0112000.10000000093000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith33000.9322.001800168850100.000036101
Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOT)65100.9242.303650014185119101.000263011
__Andrei Vasilevskiy (WIN)10100.8794.00600043321000.000010
__Andrei Vasilevskiy (TBL)55000.9341.97305001015298101.000253

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX947116201652551416.00%316718.54202420000118
Adam FoxX93811140715178517.65%1620322.60011516000019
Trevor ZegrasX943742015721101919.05%315016.6100011900000
Jakob ChychrunX92571201016169512.50%1421624.02011316000021
Mikael BacklundX933618071320101615.00%516618.49011318000220
Eetu LuostarinenX924616022233210216.25%316718.51011617000018
Morgan FrostX924662011131771311.76%215517.2701111500006
Marcus JohanssonX923504098237238.70%413915.4610121700000
Matthew Savoie (R) (TOT)X93141007475942.86%611112.3400001200000
__Matthew Savoie (DAL)X73142006475942.86%59213.0900001200000
__Matthew Savoie (EDM)X2000-100100000.00%1199.710000000000
Brock FaberX92242209212081610.00%1522725.17011121000018
Morgan RiellyX91234208360416.67%1420222.44101320000024
Noel AcciariX9033120710121150.00%1879.710000000000
Jaden SchwartzX9202-44068175811.76%711312.560000000000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX9022-3201713278110.00%514516.1100025000219
Simon NemecX71012000555020.00%48412.040000000000
Scott LaughtonX901112061111540.00%09410.400000000000
Tom Willander (R)X1000-200001000.00%01111.300000000000
Michael BuntingX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nils LundkvistX2000-120110110.00%03417.150000000000
Garnet HathawayX70002601754020.00%0679.560000000000
Steven LorentzX9000-420111414040.00%411412.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX1039.29%282610001.32000000062200
Adam FoxX000.00%088001.08000001100110
Trevor ZegrasX0020.00%10144000.94000000033111
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%0178000.65000000120100
Mikael BacklundX0046.55%116610000.72000000120000
Eetu LuostarinenX0048.39%31153000.72000001100000
Morgan FrostX0050.00%124104000.77000000022010
Marcus JohanssonX2050.00%454000.72000000420000
Matthew Savoie (R) (TOT)X1066.67%3114000.72000000022010
__Matthew Savoie (DAL)X1066.67%3102000.87000000022
__Matthew Savoie (EDM)X000.00%012000.00000000022
Brock FaberX000.00%01016000.35000000011000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%0106000.30000001200000
Noel AcciariX0042.86%732000.69000000096000
Jaden SchwartzX0050.00%2163000.35000000011000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0037.21%86184000.28000000091000
Simon NemecX100.00%012000.24000000022001
Scott LaughtonX0045.00%4093000.21000000097000
Tom Willander (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael BuntingX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nils LundkvistX000.00%002000.00000000022000
Garnet HathawayX0050.00%213000.00000000077000
Steven LorentzX0033.33%642000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram31200.9212.6718000810170000.000036010
Mackenzie Blackwood63120.8883.45365002118795000.000063000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy TerryX1049135006112391917.39%417417.42235103400005
Evgeni MalkinX10538411510173072216.67%316316.2520273000005
Dylan HollowayX105383601814194926.32%617517.55112315101331
Logan StankovenX10268-3205122212239.09%614414.4412382900000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX10437-460131730132313.33%316716.68011122000230
Dylan CozensX10257510015131992110.53%519819.80022235011029
Neal PionkX10167260302616786.25%2322722.73112433000130
Gustav ForslingX101450601825146117.14%1222122.05011234000129
Barrett HaytonX1022401157151610812.50%712912.8800000000029
Mason MctavishX10224-240108208910.00%212011.990002600000
Bobby BrinkX10123-20011141031310.00%51009.990000000001
Victor HedmanX100333807517460.00%1120620.60022434000010
Jamie DrysdaleX10033140574370.00%617717.7500013000002
Dmitry OrlovX10022-14014147520.00%2119119.1500003011140
Zach BogosianX100223409159120.00%1617817.8100000000034
Keegan KolesarX7101-260111092111.11%2699.910000000002
Tanner PearsonX3011120124230.00%1289.410000000000
Michael Misa (R) (TOT)X3011100214020.00%1299.660000000000
__Michael Misa (TBL)X3011100214020.00%1299.660000000000
Cale FleuryX1000000010010.00%043.800000000000
Danila Yurov (R) (TOT)X10000-520814169150.00%211511.500001500015
__Danila Yurov (SEA)X2000-200394460.00%23919.690001500015
__Danila Yurov (FLO)X8000-3205512590.00%0769.460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy TerryX1111.11%9233011.49000000021100
Evgeni MalkinX2056.25%16193000.98000102400010
Dylan HollowayX0146.15%13123000.91000000011200
Logan StankovenX0063.64%11152001.11000000320000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2150.82%61154000.84000000310010
Dylan CozensX1049.69%159214000.71000000021000
Neal PionkX000.00%029000.62000001300100
Gustav ForslingX000.00%0219000.45000000190100
Barrett HaytonX0051.85%8156000.62000100071000
Mason MctavishX0046.34%8240000.67000000011001
Bobby BrinkX0066.67%3106000.60000000051000
Victor HedmanX000.00%0710000.290000000101000
Jamie DrysdaleX000.00%036000.340000000101000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%006000.210000000105000
Zach BogosianX000.00%018000.220000000104000
Keegan KolesarX000.00%330000.29000000011001
Tanner PearsonX000.00%130000.71000000031000
Michael Misa (R) (TOT)X0052.94%1710000.69000001200000
__Michael Misa (TBL)X0052.94%1710000.69000001200
Cale FleuryX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Danila Yurov (R) (TOT)X0059.26%27102000.0000000001010000
__Danila Yurov (SEA)X0054.55%2232000.0000000001010
__Danila Yurov (FLO)X0080.00%570000.0000000001010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill85300.9022.974650023235151000.000082120
Pheonix Copley10000.8577.2916002148000.000008000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX10369-3209112662111.54%216916.8811252100003
Sam BennettX10538180291134142214.71%318218.15101102100003
Tage ThompsonX10448-320111237131510.81%419319.2711272500009
Jake GuentzelX82681206122113319.52%813016.3102241900000
Ivan Demidov (R)X10235-110063229189.09%218418.4000012400000
Tyler BertuzziX10145-20095227144.55%010710.7301181800000
Vince DunnX10224-3404784425.00%1018418.3600011600000
Ryan Leonard (R)X10134-1100158159116.67%115715.7000011800000
Phillip DanaultX10213-310051023488.70%314914.9300003000023
Arber XhekajX10033-19520102540.00%212112.140000000001
Jacob MiddletonX10022-15514179780.00%1122722.7300015000030
Zachary BolducX1002202013215570.00%312112.100001500000
Simon EdvinssonX100221401431131150.00%1421421.42000118000128
Josh MorrisseyX10022-9001120121180.00%1923423.42011329000035
Sean CouturierX10101-440514227164.55%612912.8700014000531
Cody CeciX100110205166200.00%1519919.9200013000031
Julien GauthierX1000000000000.00%000.500000000000
Kieffer BellowsX1000-200110000.00%088.230000000000
Ryan PoehlingX10000-4006207260.00%712912.9300003000031
Mathieu OlivierX10000-140111310670.00%711811.8500003000125
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX1023.53%17194001.07000000150001
Sam BennettX2055.40%139287000.88000000011012
Tage ThompsonX0152.17%161192000.83000000130010
Jake GuentzelX0071.43%7113001.23000000010001
Ivan Demidov (R)X0033.33%6109000.54000000091100
Tyler BertuzziX1040.00%5201000.93000000095000
Vince DunnX000.00%0310000.44000000022000
Ryan Leonard (R)X0050.00%8161000.51000000098001
Phillip DanaultX0052.11%7175000.40000000055000
Arber XhekajX000.00%024000.490000100108000
Jacob MiddletonX000.00%0119000.180000100108000
Zachary BolducX0040.00%5101000.330000000106000
Simon EdvinssonX000.00%0312000.190000000101000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%0817000.170000000104000
Sean CouturierX0069.23%2676000.16000001100000
Cody CeciX000.00%0114000.100000000108000
Julien GauthierX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kieffer BellowsX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan PoehlingX0066.27%8337000.0000000001010000
Mathieu OlivierX0020.00%5123000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll31200.9312.3418000710149000.000037100
Connor Hellebuyck73310.9133.094270122252155000.000073110

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX99122112009102891832.14%217419.33268626101118
Charlie CoyleX941115110075269715.38%714516.1500000011219
Patrick KaneX9411157401462271418.18%414916.6015662600000
Seth JarvisX97714111201343561920.00%512413.800000000000
Dylan GuentherX95611160941771629.41%112413.7443752600000
Sidney CrosbyX9291192020133213186.25%618620.66000624011119
Jackson LacombeX937101001618105330.00%1822725.17011028011221
Jason RobertsonX953880010935101614.29%416418.2600082400000
Jake MccabeX91781020192285212.50%1019121.2300001101217
Vincent TrocheckX943744024151761823.53%313515.0300042400000
John CarlsonX825730079161712.50%1014217.8011241600008
Adam LowryX9246440171490522.22%611712.9800000011219
Roman JosiX9156104077103710.00%920322.5510142400002
Connor BedardX9112-1008613287.69%39510.510000000003
Brent BurnsX90228008176420.00%715817.5400001900009
Logan CooleyX9101-200910105910.00%2909.980000000000
Aliaksei ProtasX9101-2004964716.67%3909.980000000000
Dylan SambergX90118405146840.00%1115517.26000212000022
Jake LivanavageX1000-120100000.00%01413.930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX1160.15%133194002.41000001100411
Charlie CoyleX1060.00%1054002.06110000540021
Patrick KaneX0050.00%495002.01000000150011
Seth JarvisX10100.00%1164012.25000003400210
Dylan GuentherX1020.00%5233001.78000001100001
Sidney CrosbyX1051.63%153153001.18000000051100
Jackson LacombeX100.00%046000.88000000061110
Jason RobertsonX0110.00%10205000.97010001100000
Jake MccabeX000.00%0023000.84000000310002
Vincent TrocheckX0050.98%51162001.03000000044011
John CarlsonX000.00%015000.98000000240001
Adam LowryX0056.41%3925001.03000001300000
Roman JosiX000.00%047000.59000000120010
Connor BedardX1030.00%40131000.42110000022000
Brent BurnsX000.00%016000.25000000094000
Logan CooleyX000.00%063000.22000000055000
Aliaksei ProtasX000.00%194000.22000000022000
Dylan SambergX000.00%019000.13000000190000
Jake LivanavageX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (TOT)74200.9172.263990015181106000.000063000
__Scott Wedgewood (LAK)41200.8973.02219001110763000.000033
__Scott Wedgewood (NYR)33000.9461.331800047443000.000030
Brandon Bussi11000.9123.00600033418000.000011000
Karel Vejmelka44000.8853.64247001513180000.667343000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX95712-420202226101519.23%817219.1513433000004
Clayton KellerX94610-520862981213.79%417018.9120242900005
Marco RossiX9459-520159307913.33%317619.5513463000004
Alexander KerfootX9437-10016162681615.38%413314.7501142800000
Max SassonX9426-1407921111319.05%312313.7120232400000
Jonathan HuberdeauX9145-92010103514192.86%317819.810111229000014
Nick PerbixX9134-160816100510.00%913915.4500000000018
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX9134-1208688112.50%315016.6201133100000
Justin FaulkX9044-520151015990.00%1220522.73011128000020
Thomas ChabotX9044-8201328157120.00%1722024.40011327000019
Casey CizikasX9213-90023131881211.11%416117.8900004000119
Adam KlapkaX9112-17519215386.67%2768.420000000000
Max ShabanovX7022-120156150.00%0557.830000000000
Pavol RegendaX90220401135270.00%111312.5600000000115
Justin HryckowianX9101-9951320215164.76%814215.7500001000214
Michael KesselringX9101-925591030133.33%919621.78101229000017
Derek RyanX8011-100331310.00%1668.230000000000
Joel NystromX9011-960565520.00%917819.740000100006
Braeden BowmanX1000-100012010.00%165.700000000000
Tim WasheX2000-100332010.00%0168.200000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX0047.26%1461310001.39000001100100
Clayton KellerX0016.67%6183001.18000000210001
Marco RossiX1050.00%1691001.02000000031011
Alexander KerfootX0042.86%63146001.05000000011100
Max SassonX0125.71%3572000.97000000022100
Jonathan HuberdeauX0020.00%10324000.56000000031010
Nick PerbixX000.00%006000.58110000011000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%013000.53000001100000
Justin FaulkX000.00%0710000.39000000091000
Thomas ChabotX000.00%0310000.36000000093000
Casey CizikasX0038.69%137310100.37000000011001
Adam KlapkaX000.00%031000.53001000033000
Max ShabanovX0028.57%3542000.73000000170000
Pavol RegendaX0026.67%1591000.35000000092000
Justin HryckowianX1060.00%598000.14000100033000
Michael KesselringX000.00%007000.10000010066000
Derek RyanX0025.00%413000.30000000180000
Joel NystromX000.00%002000.11000000091000
Braeden BowmanX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Tim WasheX0036.36%1110000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arvid Soderblom41210.8504.99216001812061000.000045000
Charlie Lindgren61400.8435.113290028178103000.000054000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan GeekieX85271201671531033.33%313216.4900032700000
Mathew BarzalX8246220910267217.69%514718.3300052600009
Anze KopitarX8145040214217174.76%816921.17000827000125
Matthew Schaefer (R)X8145-220107345112.94%917722.15000113000000
Mikael GranlundX8224-3201016216119.52%615018.76000121000026
Logan Stanley (TOT)X8134-111581862716.67%312315.3300001000007
__Logan Stanley (WIN)X1000-300361010.00%12424.080000500004
__Logan Stanley (DAL)X7134211551252620.00%29914.070000600003
Mats ZuccarelloX8213-16058107720.00%212715.8700002800000
Teuvo TeravainenX8022100596690.00%111514.3900001700000
Jordan KyrouX8022-3209518780.00%711814.7100012100000
Evan RodriguesX8022140813138100.00%312015.0500001000324
Landon SlaggertX8101-10088172105.88%4799.940000000000
Tyson FoersterX1011100012000.00%077.450000100001
Jacob Bernard DockerX7011080653320.00%613319.0400000000023
Drew HellesonX801112071210120.00%1513316.6500000000131
Janis Moser (TOT)X801111151182310.00%512715.930000100001
__Janis Moser (EDM)X70111951052310.00%410815.460000000000
__Janis Moser (DAL)X1000020130000.00%11919.200000100001
Liam Ohgren (R)X1000000000000.00%000.400000000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX7000-20010310260.00%27010.010000000000
Brenden DillonX800004026189370.00%1115519.3300001000026
Nico SturmX8000-26071215490.00%510613.2700000000023
Darnell NurseX8000-313527158330.00%919023.79000020000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan GeekieX1036.36%1192001.06000000022111
Mathew BarzalX0070.00%10105000.82000000064100
Anze KopitarX0060.87%138172000.59000000042010
Matthew Schaefer (R)X000.00%0157000.56000000011001
Mikael GranlundX0062.07%87165000.53000000210000
Logan Stanley (TOT)X000.00%004000.65001000011000
__Logan Stanley (WIN)X000.00%003000.00000000011
__Logan Stanley (DAL)X000.00%001000.81001000011
Mats ZuccarelloX0050.00%461000.47000001200000
Teuvo TeravainenX000.00%2131000.35000000081000
Jordan KyrouX000.00%4123000.34000000081000
Evan RodriguesX0048.00%5067000.33000000081000
Landon SlaggertX0066.67%342000.25000000077000
Tyson FoersterX00100.00%110002.68000000010000
Jacob Bernard DockerX000.00%018000.15000000073000
Drew HellesonX000.00%0110000.15000000081000
Janis Moser (TOT)X000.00%0211000.16000010086000
__Janis Moser (EDM)X000.00%019000.18000010086
__Janis Moser (DAL)X000.00%012000.00000000086
Liam Ohgren (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0033.33%352000.00000000077000
Brenden DillonX000.00%018000.00000000088000
Nico SturmX0050.98%51112000.00000000088000
Darnell NurseX000.00%0014000.00000010088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (TOT)53010.9212.38252001012778000.000045100
__Juuse Saros (FLO)22000.9302.001200045743000.000020
__Juuse Saros (DAL)31010.9142.731320067035000.000025
Jake Oettinger (TOT)61410.8813.25351001916094000.000062000
__Jake Oettinger (TBL)11000.9033.00600033118000.000010
__Jake Oettinger (DAL)50410.8763.30291001612976000.000052

UtahHC

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor ArvidssonX10461096041432132012.50%717417.3900052100000
Tomas HertlX1044884012182751514.81%917717.6601152100000
Yegor ChinakhovX103583408730101510.00%216716.6601132100000
Conor GarlandX10167-540105137177.69%114414.3913432100000
Alex NewhookX10246-740141433676.06%518718.73022420000121
Joel FarabeeX10224-6161017172420188.33%418218.19000415000025
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X10213-3201131831611.11%211711.701014600000
Jordan SpenceX10033-24012611540.00%918618.6400001900001
Oliver Kapanen (R) (TOT)X10202-4205152312158.70%316015.95101322000212
__Oliver Kapanen (LAK)X5101-3001812678.33%28116.2800011000028
__Oliver Kapanen (UHC)X5101-1204711689.09%17815.6210121200004
Sam SteelX10112-440815203195.00%714914.8900001000335
Oliver BjorkstrandX10112-220104129138.33%2989.8000001200000
Michael RasmussenX9022-220532140.00%6788.620000000000
Will BorgenX10022-120182210460.00%1419919.9000001000037
Louis CrevierX1002218017163650.00%2219619.5600000000026
Sean KuralyX10101-495621104610.00%212812.7600000000138
Tyler TuckerX5011-300964020.00%58817.6700000000013
Tyler MyersX10000-69520227300.00%1619819.8200000000032
Mason LohreiX100002604117250.00%718218.2000002200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor ArvidssonX1012.50%8132001.15000003400001
Tomas HertlX2052.27%13273000.91000000260111
Yegor ChinakhovX1020.00%5139000.96000002400200
Conor GarlandX00100.00%373000.97000000290000
Alex NewhookX0040.50%121104000.64000001200010
Joel FarabeeX0055.56%9125000.44000110210000
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X0033.33%394000.51000001100000
Jordan SpenceX000.00%019000.320000001100000
Oliver Kapanen (R) (TOT)X0053.33%4554000.25010001100001
__Oliver Kapanen (LAK)X0071.43%722000.25010001100
__Oliver Kapanen (UHC)X0050.00%3832000.26000001100
Sam SteelX0045.65%46135000.27000000022000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0033.33%6131000.41000000044000
Michael RasmussenX0050.00%234000.52000000094000
Will BorgenX000.00%017000.200000000101000
Louis CrevierX000.00%0214000.200000000104000
Sean KuralyX0055.68%8855000.16000100077000
Tyler TuckerX000.00%014000.23000000053000
Tyler MyersX000.00%0120000.0000001001010000
Mason LohreiX000.00%078000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko41200.9172.6520301910971000.000036100
Jacob Markstrom73400.8923.343960022204131000.000073021

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew KniesX10791662019738112818.42%217417.4114582700004
Bo HorvatX10871550017163482823.53%420820.83325927000334
Brock NelsonX10781526091742113116.67%918418.3741582900006
Juraj SlafkovskyX103101342020925132612.00%617817.75044102800004
William EklundX10381178061419111815.79%119419.39145322000126
Roope HintzX103710420111319101415.79%214914.9304452800000
Evan BouchardX102681203132511158.00%1122622.55101535000013
Jack RoslovicX101563003413367.69%212612.5511231500003
Anders LeeX10314380197126725.00%313713.6600011900000
Dylan DemeloX1004452012147550.00%1218618.6400025000030
Brett HowdenX102131001431281116.67%1848.420000000000
Zach BensonX920221556875628.57%812413.830000000000
Braden SchneiderX10022102010205210.00%916416.4300004000016
Jared SpurgeonX10022260152013740.00%1619119.1200031300005
Jack McbainX1002211210201581120.00%411311.3500000000116
Bryan RustX11011000221450.00%088.150000100000
Nic DowdX101012206917365.88%110110.0700000000113
Colton ParaykoX701122091411450.00%1215922.7000022300008
Andrew PeekeX3000300063100.00%04314.190000000017
Marcus PetterssonX1000024013169350.00%1619519.4500002000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew KniesX0033.33%9261001.84000000120111
Bo HorvatX2059.33%209106011.44000000120211
Brock NelsonX0152.94%136203001.63000000310410
Juraj SlafkovskyX1033.33%6255001.46000002300040
William EklundX0042.86%7220001.13000001100001
Roope HintzX0059.70%67154001.34000001100000
Evan BouchardX100.00%0126000.71000000051010
Jack RoslovicX0050.00%2122000.96000000130000
Anders LeeX1066.67%3124000.59000000022100
Dylan DemeloX000.00%008000.430000001100000
Brett HowdenX1047.06%34101000.71000000011001
Zach BensonX2028.57%750000.32000010022000
Braden SchneiderX000.00%008000.240000000102002
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%025000.210000000104000
Jack McbainX0033.33%1291000.350001100101000
Bryan RustX00100.00%210002.45000000000000
Nic DowdX0087.50%864000.20000000044000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%019000.13000000075000
Andrew PeekeX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%0113000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Wolf76010.9272.144200015205123000.000073001
Daniel Vladar32100.9262.331800079450000.000037000

Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DebrincatX95813-220852991817.24%617919.93314102100000
Tyler ToffoliX97512640982881925.00%217219.0930362200000
Dylan LarkinX94812-214106153681711.11%417319.2613461900000
Kirill MarchenkoX95611-320131231112816.13%417519.5023572000000
Sean Monahan (TOT)X8471180011122561516.00%115519.3203362300022
__Sean Monahan (LAK)X21122004292711.11%03517.430003800021
__Sean Monahan (DET)X6369600710164818.75%112019.9503331500001
Nikolaj EhlersX93710720272092215.00%017319.2301122200000
Parker KellyX9325-44016121981115.79%111913.2000000000015
Ilya MikheyevX9134-555415258254.00%316618.4800000011115
Darren RaddyshX921336014983825.00%817419.3701122100000
Colton SissonsX9123-20081395611.11%111312.6000000101415
Mavrik BourqueX9123-10078861112.50%210311.460111800000
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X80333206106740.00%813016.2900000000012
__Brandon Carlo (LAK)X2011000143110.00%02814.090000000002
__Brandon Carlo (DET)X6022320563630.00%810217.0200000000011
Artem ZubX903380092212840.00%1317719.6300006000215
Brady SkjeiX9033-70015179420.00%1418920.96011320000015
Sam Rinzel (R)X3022100231310.00%13411.230221800000
Mark JankowskiX90112205793100.00%6808.8500000000214
Nick JensenX9011-420824320.00%3859.4000011400001
Dante FabbroX9000-12012164410.00%915016.6300000000013
Ivan ProvorovX9000-1208146530.00%1617719.6200021600005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DebrincatX1116.67%6156001.45010001500211
Tyler ToffoliX1050.00%6114011.40000001100100
Dylan LarkinX0150.34%147153001.38010022500000
Kirill MarchenkoX2014.29%7161001.25010001100011
Sean Monahan (TOT)X1061.34%119121011.42000000150010
__Sean Monahan (LAK)X1078.95%1950001.15000000150
__Sean Monahan (DET)X0058.00%10071011.50000000150
Nikolaj EhlersX0025.00%4143001.16000001200010
Parker KellyX0075.00%4102000.84000001100100
Ilya MikheyevX0037.50%8116000.48001000062000
Darren RaddyshX100.00%028000.34000000066000
Colton SissonsX0056.16%7331000.53000000140010
Mavrik BourqueX0042.11%5760000.58000001100000
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X000.00%004000.46000000180000
__Brandon Carlo (LAK)X000.00%000000.71000000180
__Brandon Carlo (DET)X000.00%004000.39000000180
Artem ZubX000.00%028000.34000000190000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%014000.32000000190000
Sam Rinzel (R)X000.00%000001.19000000130000
Mark JankowskiX0040.48%4236000.25000000190000
Nick JensenX000.00%002000.24000000096000
Dante FabbroX000.00%006000.00000000099000
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%018000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jesper Wallstedt (R)63210.9292.452930012168103000.500263201
Tristan Jarry52100.8523.82251001610853110.000036000