Pro LeadersLast Update - October 9, 2026 at 20:29
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1John Tavares (NYR)X3371070022113727.27%25819.430221900005
2Seth Jarvis (NYR)X33587204292933.33%04113.790000000000
3Charlie Coyle (NYR)X33586002294333.33%34816.020000000015
4Kyle Connor (TBL)X3437500131251033.33%15417.890110600004
5Elias Pettersson (OTT)X3347-30095118527.27%45618.811341800004
6Patrick Kane (NYR)X33473203074342.86%04715.641123900000
7Nico Hischier (TOR)X342640046107640.00%05618.661012700018
8Matt Boldy (COL)X342652025156626.67%04615.362024400000
9Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X33365209790633.33%25117.160001800000
10Sam Bennett (PIT)X3336240931061130.00%25518.241012600000
11William Nylander (WAS)X2066100418280.00%03417.120332400000
12Alex Ovechkin (WAS)X24151007360366.67%03718.472022400002
13Nikita Kucherov (COL)X3325355441041230.00%04916.330002500000
14Jackson Lacombe (NYR)X33253001942375.00%87525.0900001000007
15Tim Stutzle (WAS)X223511753241450.00%03416.971121400000
16Dylan Guenther (NYR)X32352203074528.57%04113.771012900000
17Mathew Barzal (DAL)X323520032104720.00%05618.6900041200003
18Brock Nelson (MIN)X3235020451571013.33%45618.792024900005
19Alex Debrincat (DET)X32350202284825.00%15618.712136600000
20Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOR)X32354003275428.57%25518.420001700008
21Dylan Strome (COL)X31452201143425.00%14916.480221400001
22Juraj Slafkovsky (MIN)X31451206473514.29%15317.560223800004
23Mike Matheson (CAL)X3055220625220.00%36622.0702211000006
24Troy Terry (FLO)X3055300336470.00%15317.5702241100000
25Morgan Geekie (DAL)X33142205292533.33%15116.9600021200000
26Artemi Panarin (MTL)X331426001114727.27%36019.830001800017
27Zach Hyman (NYI)X331440044126825.00%04816.1500011000000
28Martin Necas (CHI)X222410011104220.00%03617.8901151000000
29Sam Reinhart (EDM)X22243003282525.00%13919.441011400005
30Clayton Keller (OTT)X3224-3002582325.00%25518.431011800005
31Nick Suzuki (COL)X322450032103720.00%14615.430001500000
32Macklin Celebrini (CAL)X322400062137715.38%05418.1712331000000
33Tomas Hertl (UHC)X322422034112518.18%35317.620112700000
34Pavel Dorofeyev (VAN)X322430042124416.67%05016.600000800000
35Mark Scheifele (TOT)X32242002362433.33%05217.4720221200000
36Mark Stone (TBL)X322455523155513.33%05518.281013600003
37Connor McDavid (CAL)X322420032166812.50%25518.4101121000000
38Mikko Rantanen (PIT)X32242205262333.33%03511.690001400000
39Cale Makar (ANH)X2134-1002452320.00%44924.351121900004
40Gabriel Vilardi (WAS)X21342202214267.14%03618.040221300000
41Nathan MacKinnon (WIN)X213422033104910.00%14019.930116800002
42Anthony Mantha (ANH)X21342402061216.67%12713.680223800000
43John Carlson (NYR)X313410054100610.00%47424.530000700005
44Anthony Cirelli (TOR)X31341004385612.50%25518.401123600009
45Matt Duchene (TBL)X31346001273614.29%25417.840002610113
46Ryan O Reilly (COL)X31342205440225.00%25016.640001500000
47Josh Doan (UHC)X313425534941111.11%05016.780113700000
48Marco Rossi (OTT)X3134-4008291211.11%15819.271232800002
49Ryan Leonard (R) (PIT)X31342204653420.00%05417.990000600000
50Viktor Arvidsson (UHC)X31342000492311.11%25217.370001700000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Thatcher Demko (UHC)11001.0000.00600102718000.000011
2Samuel Montembeault (CAL)10010.9700.92650013322000.833612
3Iaroslav Askarov (LAK)22000.9640.961250025630001.000621
4Adin Hill (FLO)11000.9661.00600012919000.000012
5Logan Thompson (TOR)11000.9721.00600013621000.000012
6Anton Forsberg (CAR)21100.9471.511190035731000.000020
7Dustin Wolf (MIN)22000.9332.001200046037000.000021
8Jeremy Swayman (CAL)22000.9292.001200045640000.000021
9Joey Daccord (VAN)32100.9412.0117900610268000.000030
10Anthony Stolarz (TOR)21100.9222.021190045125000.000021
11Jesper Wallstedt (R) (DET)32100.9342.101430057646000.000030
12Igor Shesterkin (COL)33000.9242.331800079257000.000030
13Connor Hellebuyck (PIT)32010.9222.6318201810257000.000030
14Juuse Saros (TOT)32000.9002.741310066044000.000022
15Joel Hofer (STL)10010.9062.98600033219000.000011