Pro LeadersLast Update - October 21, 2026 at 22:39
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1William Nylander (WAS)X99142372071142112921.43%116318.13257133200000
2John Tavares (NYR)X99122112009102891832.14%217419.33268626101118
3Tim Stutzle (WAS)X999187241017162971731.03%516318.1632563100001
4Josh Doan (TOT)X10711181075101232112021.88%216716.7113472300000
5Mark Scheifele (TOT)X9611171120953191519.35%115617.2823583600000
6Matthew Knies (MIN)X10791662019738112818.42%217417.4114582700004
7Bo Horvat (MIN)X10871550017163482823.53%420820.83325927000334
8Mark Stone (TBL)X97815147510122981324.14%317219.07213730000013
9Brock Nelson (MIN)X10781526091742113116.67%918418.3741582900006
10Nathan MacKinnon (WIN)X95101544010834122614.71%317619.56145142400004
11Charlie Coyle (NYR)X941115110075269715.38%714516.1500000011219
12Patrick Kane (NYR)X9411157401462271418.18%414916.6015662600000
13Kyle Connor (TBL)X986141320782391834.78%416418.2321353000018
14Connor McDavid (CAL)X9861454071151161815.69%317219.1123593700000
15Seth Jarvis (NYR)X97714111201343561920.00%512413.800000000000
16Zach Werenski (WAS)X95914106061528131917.86%721624.0424693900005
17Anthony Cirelli (TOR)X98513820101121152238.10%616718.60123518101124
18Kirill Kaprizov (LAK)X10761319510440212917.50%319119.0613452700007
19Anthony Mantha (ANH)X86713960922361426.09%612014.9905561800000
20Alex Debrincat (DET)X95813-220852991817.24%617919.93314102100000
21Troy Terry (FLO)X1049135006112391917.39%417417.42235103400005
22Juraj Slafkovsky (MIN)X103101342020925132612.00%617817.75044102800004
23Quinn Hughes (WAS)X9112132407111612106.25%419321.4807753900002
24Tyler Toffoli (DET)X97512640982881925.00%217219.0930362200000
25Travis Konecny (WIN)X966125121023835112217.14%415417.16145112300000
26Auston Matthews (LAK)X10661214061527101922.22%619119.0832572900005
27Elias Pettersson (OTT)X95712-420202226101519.23%817219.1513433000004
28Jesper Bratt (TOR)X9481260091033131412.12%414115.6300021900001
29Dylan Larkin (DET)X94812-214106153681711.11%417319.2613461900000
30Gabriel Vilardi (WAS)X93912340984410246.82%216117.9323552300000
31Claude Giroux (ANH)X82101211100412224109.09%313016.2212351800003
32Brady Tkachuk (LAK)X102101241810418259248.00%117517.4813412600003
33Nikita Kucherov (COL)X86511314101173171719.35%113416.7601151900000
34Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOR)X965117209627141722.22%616318.16000319101223
35Cale Makar (ANH)X856111005102671119.23%1017121.4332592400009
36Adam Fantilli (NYI)X856113751682081525.00%213516.8213443300000
37Dylan Guenther (NYR)X95611160941771629.41%112413.7443752600000
38Kirill Marchenko (DET)X95611-320131231112816.13%417519.5023572000000
39Ryan O Reilly (COL)X847114407172051720.00%613717.1100041900000
40Sean Monahan (TOT)X8471180011122561516.00%115519.3203362300022
41Nazem Kadri (TOR)X94711740941681825.00%414015.5821321800000
42Sam Reinhart (EDM)X947116201652551416.00%316718.54202420000118
43Zach Hyman (NYI)X838117001272191914.29%412916.1503323200000
44Adam Fox (EDM)X93811140715178517.65%1620322.60011516000019
45William Eklund (MIN)X10381178061419111815.79%119419.39145322000126
46Sidney Crosby (NYR)X9291192020133213186.25%618620.66000624011119
47Filip Forsberg (ANH)X85510-1601522031325.00%013717.1723532000004
48Vladimir Tarasenko (VAN)X1055108001262981917.24%115515.4820253000000
49Clayton Keller (OTT)X94610-520862981213.79%417018.9120242900005
50Nico Hischier (TOR)X94610720142323111717.39%516518.38101319011224
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Logan Thompson (TOR)55000.9531.4030001715082000.000054
2Jeremy Swayman (CAL)55000.9531.4030001715099000.000054
3Carter Hart (WIN)54010.9491.77305009176105100.333354
4Samuel Montembeault (CAL)42020.9371.9225000812774000.9091145
5Dustin Wolf (MIN)76010.9272.144200015205123000.000073
6Scott Wedgewood (TOT)74200.9172.263990015181106000.000063
7Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOT)65100.9242.303650014185119101.000263
8Juuse Saros (TOT)53010.9212.38252001012778000.000045
9Jesper Wallstedt (R) (DET)63210.9292.452930012168103000.500263
10Alex Lyon (ANH)54100.9242.60254001114586000.000053
11Iaroslav Askarov (LAK)54100.9222.68268201215390001.000655
12Spencer Knight (STL)74120.9102.704220019212117000.000072
13Joey Daccord (VAN)63300.9162.743280115178110000.000064
14Filip Gustavsson (WAS)75110.9102.824250020222129100.333372
15Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (NYI)63110.8992.87313001514979000.000052