Farm Team ScoringLast Update - October 21, 2026 at 22:39
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan BastianX897166402775183812.00%114818.5551671000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan BastianX1137.50%8130022.16010000011111
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg84300.8804.064430030250130001.000688200

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bruins AHL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Emil Martinsen LillebergX81121311956105635381.79%1022728.34123515000110
Elmer SoderblomX810212-52012464184415.63%817021.2431471220258
Nolan AllanX801010-12201093128140.00%1219524.42044213022010
Jacob BrysonX8279-1240675322203.77%1519624.50224614022010
Nicolas Aube-KubelX8033-54096249160.00%516921.0600021000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Emil Martinsen LillebergX000.00%098001.15000010240110
Elmer SoderblomX1169.23%39132011.41000003300211
Nolan AllanX000.00%0411001.02000000380001
Jacob BrysonX100.00%0818000.92000001300010
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0075.00%879000.36000000081001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anders BjorkX76612-440596323329.52%516523.634261110000312
Jake LivingstoneX7369-360310259912.00%513419.143475900016
Emil AndraeX3134-2800516486.25%37424.621233700006
Akito HiroseX7044-9100442717100.00%316423.44033516000113
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anders BjorkX2144.90%49115001.45110001100401
Jake LivingstoneX0029.76%8431001.34000000120012
Emil AndraeX0064.29%1432001.08010000150010
Akito HiroseX000.00%035000.49000000073000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael McNiven73310.8794.214280030248117001.000370001

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle MacLeanX75914-2609950153010.00%316824.032134600038
Vincent DesharnaisX7077-6407114321160.00%1020128.660226800019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle MacLeanX0063.51%148132001.66000002700330
Vincent DesharnaisX000.00%0214000.70000000270121
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ivan Prosvetov70500.8074.87382003116179000.000077003

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole KoepkeX9141024-4195171477214818.18%421323.72268820000214
Tye KartyeX981624-680261410132597.92%1823425.9618992400000
John LeonardX910919-4403865193315.38%018019.957291723000316
Albert JohanssonX921012-83752124116194.88%2223225.752351224000116
John LudvigX92810080672614127.69%1422725.27246523000318
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole KoepkeX0026.67%15194022.25000011100211
Tye KartyeX0040.91%22267002.05000004800202
John LeonardX2045.45%2264012.12000000910020
Albert JohanssonX000.00%056001.04000100042000
John LudvigX000.00%068000.88000000140010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick DeSimoneX981119400201961202413.11%1024927.6355101316011217
Matthew KesselX93111442012185924195.08%1324727.503361317011115
Mattias JanmarkX93111412010165325405.66%519922.14167417000011
Hudson FaschingX984123408949244116.33%122124.59213615101210
Ian MitchellX9178-140137311493.23%1723125.65022418000110
Walker DuehrX932522020825152112.00%220322.59101517000113
Alexander AlexeyevX9044-18012132014130.00%1423125.62022219000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick DeSimoneX010.00%11616001.53000001100302
Matthew KesselX000.00%0721001.13000000240201
Mattias JanmarkX1051.30%115511001.41010002200021
Hudson FaschingX1052.38%21610001.08010000011022
Ian MitchellX000.00%0617000.69000000610000
Walker DuehrX0068.75%1675000.49010000011110
Alexander AlexeyevX000.00%1313000.35000000092000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen95210.9092.945300026285140000.667390012
Jaxson Stauber11000.5004.201400120000.000009000

Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Arshdeep BainsX7710171806854124412.96%014720.96336916000112
Ville HeinolaX7257-3175553215116.25%417725.27123616000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Arshdeep BainsX1150.00%24113012.32010000130411
Ville HeinolaX100.00%036000.79010000310221
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger76010.8603.39425202417175000.667670013

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor LewisX8751213010131264154010.94%418423.02011716000110
Cal FooteX74812-8100585118257.84%1118426.224151018000110
Josh DunneX52810200782919256.90%511623.2501141100009
Nick CicekX8268314013194823184.17%2220926.072241018000017
Erik BrannstromX7178-1401893720172.70%1419327.52123916000014
Jacob MoverareX3134-220682614103.85%78528.271013600006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor LewisX0056.34%71125021.30002002300100
Cal FooteX000.00%036001.31000000011010
Josh DunneX0045.16%3176001.72000000310110
Nick CicekX000.00%01010000.77000000061100
Erik BrannstromX000.00%01012000.83000000110011
Jacob MoverareX000.00%028000.94000000042001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kenneth Appleby10000.9173.1419001127000.000008000
Dylan Wells81700.8625.884590045326163000.000080000

Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt LuffX78614-2403464212912.50%013919.924371212000010
Denis MalginX7113141140254428212.27%315622.2116761400011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt LuffX1060.61%33153002.01010001700131
Denis MalginX00100.00%237001.80110000650211
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies74300.8853.824240027234128001.000377103

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael EyssimontX81031331204971153214.08%217922.3320298000111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael EyssimontX0158.23%79135011.46000001500110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonas RondbjergX7591411002548153910.42%316022.8631461100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonas RondbjergX0153.85%26142001.75000002700020
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Islanders AHL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej PavelX7711183804137326349.59%517625.17224918000213
Nikolas MatinpaloX771017614071742142916.67%419327.5024681400019
Marc GatcombX78715240201445202717.78%616122.96325718000011
Dennis CholowskiX711314700692112144.76%213218.8005521500001
Givani SmithX7551061159630111316.67%515922.72325419000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej PavelX2160.42%48104012.04010000031120
Nikolas MatinpaloX000.00%0108011.77110000710200
Marc GatcombX1155.43%92133001.87010003300121
Dennis CholowskiX0044.12%13682002.13010000340001
Givani SmithX1063.16%1982001.26011000011003
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leevi Merilainen76100.9033.814250027278126001.000677100

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan WalkerX77111830016655203912.73%214620.88551091600002
Jani Nyman (R)X7891710031050132916.00%713218.8023591300011
David GustafssonX7610164204933181818.18%114320.4835861500002
Tyson Kozak (R)X75101500013193372115.15%613118.6914571400000
Avery HayesX74374554318101422.22%59413.3712311100000
Isaak PhillipsX71568004511959.09%515722.4711231800002
Matt NietoX722440055114818.18%18211.760000000000
Luke HaymesX71340202416496.25%111716.720000000000
Michael McleodX71344002914297.14%08211.750000000000
Zach MetsaX711200012103210.00%414520.7010131400002
Devin ShoreX7011-200214120.00%2527.420000000000
Nick BoninoX7011-200133020.00%1527.490000000000
Jujhar KhairaX7000-200412330.00%0547.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan WalkerX0033.33%396002.46000000720203
Jani Nyman (R)X1153.33%1573012.58000002700111
David GustafssonX1140.00%544002.23000001100040
Tyson Kozak (R)X1068.38%23444002.29000000720111
Avery HayesX1033.33%313001.50000010011100
Isaak PhillipsX000.00%002000.76000000410010
Matt NietoX1066.67%631000.97000000022000
Luke HaymesX0030.00%1004000.68000000210001
Michael McleodX0060.53%7611000.97000000051000
Zach MetsaX000.00%005000.28000001100000
Devin ShoreX00100.00%122000.38000000072000
Nick BoninoX0057.14%2101000.38000000072000
Jujhar KhairaX000.00%111000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Ersson66000.9142.67360201618796000.000061100
Calvin Pickard10100.8517.00600074721000.000016000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel SprongX9811191414081377313410.39%518220.18257610000312
Jonathan DahlenX979161410051354154412.96%518220.283361110000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel SprongX1053.33%10583022.09010000130430
Jonathan DahlenX1146.67%15156001.75010001100331
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray97020.9022.755460125254122000.833690123

Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jansen Harkins (TOT)X2426-300831461228.57%35326.391121601115
__Jansen Harkins (PIT)X2426-300831461228.57%35326.391121601115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jansen Harkins (TOT)X0056.52%6900012.27000000055001
__Jansen Harkins (PIT)X0056.52%6900012.27000000055
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicholas RobertsonX94151956019175920356.78%921123.49235711101423
Nikita PrishchepovX951217106041143183511.63%620422.70123611101320
Chase BradleyX9881610607855134014.55%419121.1722431100005
Quinn HutsonX9581310120121629132117.24%618019.99011210011021
Ivan IvanX964106135161233183018.18%219922.15112312000420
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicholas RobertsonX1054.22%83139001.80010000310111
Nikita PrishchepovX0154.55%1143001.66000001500211
Chase BradleyX1146.67%1544001.68000000310033
Quinn HutsonX0067.92%10668001.45010001100101
Ivan IvanX1156.90%23265001.00010013300110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Blomqvist96110.9103.795234033366201100.667390111

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oskar SteenX813152814200131258123922.41%1120525.603471412000225
Callahan BurkeX8121224714091056163621.43%419924.84639912000222
Joel TeasdaleX81310231110010676173517.11%316420.5123571400017
Rudolfs BalcersX861723116010106112469.84%918723.37246614011332
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oskar SteenX1054.55%111311012.73000008800212
Callahan BurkeX1064.81%5485012.42000003800102
Joel TeasdaleX0055.56%986022.80000001100221
Rudolfs BalcersX3062.22%45185012.46000000130031
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Clay Stevenson87100.9084.174750033358186100.000080101

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Berlin85210.8883.064700024215106000.000080101

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gavin Brindley (R)X87916-6007854102312.96%916120.10437919011010
David JiricekX94812-77515134821218.33%2925728.58314725000011
Jack JohnsonX911011-102012143714182.70%1725928.73033324000012
Lucas CarlssonX92810-633520234821154.17%1424026.6411242210118
Brett Berard (R)X8459-4602362381817.39%215218.9613441900004
Mason GeertsenX8369-30011201971515.79%213116.3522471900001
Maxime LajoieX9279-9602112375175.41%1724427.1601142100008
Tanner PearsonX6268-32015132611127.69%411619.4113431601106
Michael Misa (R) (TOT)X8268-920521269277.69%414418.0414531600008
__Michael Misa (CHA)X8268-920521269277.69%414418.0414531600008
Nick Lardis (R)X8347-72022827142611.11%715419.1913411610118
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gavin Brindley (R)X1066.67%15135001.99110002800010
David JiricekX110.00%01123000.93000101300002
Jack JohnsonX000.00%0813000.85000000430010
Lucas CarlssonX0075.00%489000.83000100011000
Brett Berard (R)X0060.00%1555001.19000002200001
Mason GeertsenX0154.71%22314001.38000000530100
Maxime LajoieX0050.00%16312000.74000000310000
Tanner PearsonX0075.00%2480001.37010000031010
Michael Misa (R) (TOT)X1056.35%18146001.11010001200000
__Michael Misa (CHA)X1056.35%18146001.11010001200
Nick Lardis (R)X0081.25%16105000.91010000150101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg94410.8805.285450048401197100.500490001

Penguins WBS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Julien GauthierX861420-6155131160263610.00%819023.79314111600000
Kieffer BellowsX781018-734106360154413.33%515422.0314561600000
Tyler JohnsonX85712-52001047230506.94%219424.253251121000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Julien GauthierX0058.82%18793002.10000010011130
Kieffer BellowsX2050.00%862012.33000110011200
Tyler JohnsonX1156.86%51202001.24000002200011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole SchwindtX761016940141728141721.43%1117124.43123111112216
Emmitt Finnie (R)X7591422018164092712.50%617424.81145512000217
Marcus FolignoX77613512019834152520.59%617124.49213512000114
Daemon Hunt (R)X7191029581515966.67%1520028.56112113011018
Mikael PyyhtiaX754914023204181912.20%517925.54000412112116
Kai UchaczX74370100201335102211.43%516623.6810171200005
Alexander PetrovicX7167-114018152612133.85%1820629.42134215000013
Vladislav KolyachonokX7055-240131612790.00%1018626.60011211011121
Jake LivanavageX50220001293880.00%913627.25011010000016
Calvin De HaanX1000100421000.00%02827.930000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole SchwindtX1159.13%20826001.87020004700110
Emmitt Finnie (R)X0055.56%1896001.61120004400111
Marcus FolignoX1053.01%8385001.52020000011110
Daemon Hunt (R)X000.00%0317001.00000010041101
Mikael PyyhtiaX0055.88%3477001.01120001100011
Kai UchaczX0171.43%748000.84010000011001
Alexander PetrovicX000.00%048000.68000000052000
Vladislav KolyachonokX0066.67%625000.54010000072000
Jake LivanavageX0066.67%902000.29000000011000
Calvin De HaanX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Tarasov74110.9004.274210030301163000.8001070100

Senators AHL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Georgii MerkulovX8154198408584254617.86%219023.75415719011015
Evgeny KuznetsovX8991838091357143715.79%418923.654151214000012
Mitchell StephensX881018460121065213912.31%519424.31336814000115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Georgii MerkulovX1059.09%44110032.00000003800321
Evgeny KuznetsovX1053.79%26444001.90000000810303
Mitchell StephensX3057.89%19124001.85010003800132
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Georgi Romanov86200.8843.614820129251133100.000080000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Isak Rosen (R)X108917-420131036111322.22%522322.2646101625000013
Fedor SvechkovX1041115120243539171910.26%1125025.03134727000221
Conor GeekieX1095141402283171529.03%623123.07235326000019
Philip TomasinoX103111412018173315259.09%324524.47134728000118
Arthur KaliyevX106511-6201819242625.00%521321.3232552400006
Jayden StrubleX104711-380251028101514.29%1127527.48325827000016
Egor ZamulaX1011011300415157126.67%1526826.79033329000021
Jacob GaucherX10461041001714232717.39%823623.6313452600017
Jiri KulichX53473601561961215.79%311222.4512351400006
Brayden PachalX10156-1060191423794.35%1127627.65022328000119
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Isak Rosen (R)X0262.50%8511001.53110000510131
Fedor SvechkovX0166.79%271612001.20010002400020
Conor GeekieX2071.05%38612001.21010001100220
Philip TomasinoX0063.46%52711001.14010002200102
Arthur KaliyevX1157.14%8447001.03010000210112
Jayden StrubleX000.00%0522000.80110001100002
Egor ZamulaX000.00%0620000.82000000390000
Jacob GaucherX1050.00%98414000.85000001100102
Jiri KulichX1050.00%1416001.25000002200100
Brayden PachalX0025.00%4318000.43000000190000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devon Levi106300.8893.645610034305145000.8336100010

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX7561100061222112322.73%916123.0621351700000
Chris TierneyX755102551052721918.52%715822.6302221600000
Sam Rinzel (R)X5279-3001611229139.09%1213927.7112371800000
Arnaud DurandeauX7268-11001872311148.70%916723.8514531600000
Rafael Harvey PinardX7437-110012232991613.79%317024.22336121600000
Milos KelemenX7347300810153820.00%215221.6612311500000
Travis DermottX7224-600610174511.76%518426.2220251900000
Ty MurchisonX7033-145516137550.00%1518626.5201101800000
Brandon ScanlinX7022-120015107260.00%817725.3301112100000
Jonny BrodzinskiX1011-1004312320.00%12525.370001400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX1070.10%204611011.36000000120111
Chris TierneyX1033.33%1276001.26000011100010
Sam Rinzel (R)X000.00%0511001.30000000130022
Arnaud DurandeauX0075.00%852000.96000001100010
Rafael Harvey PinardX0061.72%12856010.83000000022100
Milos KelemenX0050.00%1246000.92000001100100
Travis DermottX00100.00%2415000.44000000120001
Ty MurchisonX0050.00%4311000.32000010074001
Brandon ScanlinX000.00%0310000.23000000170000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0033.33%320000.79000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Dipietro72400.8604.623770129207114000.000070001
Kaden Fulcher20100.8265.53430042310000.000007000