Pro All Players StatsLast Update - October 21, 2026 at 22:39
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William Nylander (WAS)X99142372071142112921.43%116318.13257133200000
John Tavares (NYR)X99122112009102891832.14%217419.33268626101118
Tim Stutzle (WAS)X999187241017162971731.03%516318.1632563100001
Josh Doan (TOT)X10711181075101232112021.88%216716.7113472300000
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X9611171120953191519.35%115617.2823583600000
Matthew Knies (MIN)X10791662019738112818.42%217417.4114582700004
Bo Horvat (MIN)X10871550017163482823.53%420820.83325927000334
Mark Stone (TBL)X97815147510122981324.14%317219.07213730000013
Brock Nelson (MIN)X10781526091742113116.67%918418.3741582900006
Nathan MacKinnon (WIN)X95101544010834122614.71%317619.56145142400004
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X941115110075269715.38%714516.1500000011219
Patrick Kane (NYR)X9411157401462271418.18%414916.6015662600000
Kyle Connor (TBL)X986141320782391834.78%416418.2321353000018
Connor McDavid (CAL)X9861454071151161815.69%317219.1123593700000
Seth Jarvis (NYR)X97714111201343561920.00%512413.800000000000
Zach Werenski (WAS)X95914106061528131917.86%721624.0424693900005
Anthony Cirelli (TOR)X98513820101121152238.10%616718.60123518101124
Kirill Kaprizov (LAK)X10761319510440212917.50%319119.0613452700007
Anthony Mantha (ANH)X86713960922361426.09%612014.9905561800000
Alex Debrincat (DET)X95813-220852991817.24%617919.93314102100000
Troy Terry (FLO)X1049135006112391917.39%417417.42235103400005
Juraj Slafkovsky (MIN)X103101342020925132612.00%617817.75044102800004
Quinn Hughes (WAS)X9112132407111612106.25%419321.4807753900002
Tyler Toffoli (DET)X97512640982881925.00%217219.0930362200000
Travis Konecny (WIN)X966125121023835112217.14%415417.16145112300000
Auston Matthews (LAK)X10661214061527101922.22%619119.0832572900005
Elias Pettersson (OTT)X95712-420202226101519.23%817219.1513433000004
Jesper Bratt (TOR)X9481260091033131412.12%414115.6300021900001
Dylan Larkin (DET)X94812-214106153681711.11%417319.2613461900000
Gabriel Vilardi (WAS)X93912340984410246.82%216117.9323552300000
Claude Giroux (ANH)X82101211100412224109.09%313016.2212351800003
Brady Tkachuk (LAK)X102101241810418259248.00%117517.4813412600003
Nikita Kucherov (COL)X86511314101173171719.35%113416.7601151900000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOR)X965117209627141722.22%616318.16000319101223
Cale Makar (ANH)X856111005102671119.23%1017121.4332592400009
Adam Fantilli (NYI)X856113751682081525.00%213516.8213443300000
Dylan Guenther (NYR)X95611160941771629.41%112413.7443752600000
Kirill Marchenko (DET)X95611-320131231112816.13%417519.5023572000000
Ryan O Reilly (COL)X847114407172051720.00%613717.1100041900000
Sean Monahan (TOT)X8471180011122561516.00%115519.3203362300022
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X94711740941681825.00%414015.5821321800000
Sam Reinhart (EDM)X947116201652551416.00%316718.54202420000118
Zach Hyman (NYI)X838117001272191914.29%412916.1503323200000
Adam Fox (EDM)X93811140715178517.65%1620322.60011516000019
William Eklund (MIN)X10381178061419111815.79%119419.39145322000126
Sidney Crosby (NYR)X9291192020133213186.25%618620.66000624011119
Filip Forsberg (ANH)X85510-1601522031325.00%013717.1723532000004
Vladimir Tarasenko (VAN)X1055108001262981917.24%115515.4820253000000
Clayton Keller (OTT)X94610-520862981213.79%417018.9120242900005
Nico Hischier (TOR)X94610720142323111717.39%516518.38101319011224
Viktor Arvidsson (UHC)X10461096041432132012.50%717417.3900052100000
Dylan Strome (COL)X837101407317121617.65%313316.6703341700002
Drake Batherson (CAL)X9371054017132592312.00%116918.7322473700000
Robert Thomas (STL)X93710-100693712268.11%218520.56112738000022
Jackson Lacombe (NYR)X937101001618105330.00%1822725.17011028011221
Nikolaj Ehlers (DET)X93710720272092215.00%017319.2301122200000
Roope Hintz (MIN)X103710420111319101415.79%214914.9304452800000
Charlie Mcavoy (STL)X92810710016191216516.67%1722925.44112434000020
Lane Hutson (BOS)X102810-640912339146.06%824424.361561335000018
Mika Zibanejad (BOS)X10639-16031203992515.38%019919.874041435000020
Alexandre Texier (WIN)X9549320115173529.41%312613.970000100001
Pavel Dorofeyev (VAN)X1054904010641141412.20%217717.6901173600000
Marco Rossi (OTT)X9459-520159307913.33%317619.5513463000004
Macklin Celebrini (CAL)X945900015937162910.81%216818.7122473300001
Wyatt Johnston (ANH)X8369-1201627131511.11%013817.1923582000004
Ryan Donato (SEA)X9369-34010173413238.82%716918.83112518000023
Chandler Stephenson (LAK)X103693208173091710.00%717417.4412352800004
Mikko Rantanen (PIT)X10369-3209112662111.54%216916.8811252100003
Martin Necas (CHI)X8538-1205931151216.13%013316.63112112700000
Carter Verhaeghe (SEA)X9538-295191432132115.63%418820.94022218000222
Jason Robertson (NYR)X953880010935101614.29%416418.2600082400000
Alex Tuch (STL)X9538-2135172325102520.00%1117619.51101635000121
Evgeni Malkin (FLO)X10538411510173072216.67%316316.2520273000005
Dylan Holloway (FLO)X105383601814194926.32%617517.55112315101331
Sam Bennett (PIT)X10538180291134142214.71%318218.15101102100003
Matt Boldy (COL)X84483201592261418.18%012615.7321351700000
Elias Lindholm (WAS)X944836017113481611.76%216117.9002272300001
Tage Thompson (PIT)X10448-320111237131510.81%419319.2711272500009
Tomas Hertl (UHC)X1044884012182751514.81%917717.6601152100000
David Pastrnak (PHI)X10448-580141135242011.43%718018.0222492400015
Nick Schmaltz (NYI)X83581206112862510.71%316120.16022633000126
Josh Norris (TBL)X9358340861891516.67%512614.0411242500001
Jake Sanderson (WAS)X93581120162318101316.67%1221824.23112316000025
Jonathan Drouin (WIN)X93581121069314159.68%316017.82202619000113
Yegor Chinakhov (UHC)X103583408730101510.00%216716.6601132100000
Jack Hughes (ANH)X8268040241982310.53%213717.1303322400001
Jake Guentzel (PIT)X82681206122113319.52%813016.3102241900000
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (CBJ)X9268-1001411268217.69%714516.1412372000000
Gabriel Landeskog (PHI)X10268-710017163510225.71%818818.7813472400006
Evan Bouchard (MIN)X102681203132511158.00%1122622.55101535000013
Logan Stankoven (FLO)X10268-3205122212239.09%614414.4412382900000
Jake Mccabe (NYR)X91781020192285212.50%1019121.2300001101217
Mike Matheson (CAL)X9178520181316666.25%1320722.99033435000117
JT Compher (VAN)X10178640912257124.00%114314.2800000000010
Jacob Trouba (TOR)X9088520201976110.00%1517619.5301123011022
Morgan Geekie (DAL)X85271201671531033.33%313216.4900032700000
Steven Stamkos (CAR)X843721005632122312.50%414117.6811292800000
Alexander Kerfoot (OTT)X9437-10016162681615.38%413314.7501142800000
Trevor Zegras (EDM)X943742015721101919.05%315016.6100011900000
Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X943744024151761823.53%313515.0300042400000
Leon Draisaitl (MTL)X9437-16014202482316.67%517419.33101925000011
Pierre-Luc Dubois (FLO)X10437-460131730132313.33%316716.68011122000230
Valeri Nichushkin (TBL)X934720012172461312.50%415717.46112325000214
Cutter Gauthier (CAL)X93471001492551512.00%416618.40224123300000
Erik Haula (WIN)X934722011121851616.67%615717.4500000000028
Rasmus Dahlin (CAL)X934776020101412721.43%821123.4101123500000
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X1034744012101661918.75%816916.86011628000018
John Carlson (NYR)X825730079161712.50%1014217.8011241600008
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X92571201016169512.50%1421624.02011316000021
Dylan Cozens (FLO)X10257510015131992110.53%519819.80022235011029
Trevor Moore (VAN)X10257660813268207.69%616216.1600000000029
Neal Pionk (FLO)X10167260302616786.25%2322722.73112433000130
Conor Garland (UHC)X10167-540105137177.69%114414.3913432100000
Moritz Seider (TBL)X9077540321614880.00%1623426.02000232000140
Adrian Kempe (NYI)X842611001562281318.18%413116.4001143400000
Nick Suzuki (COL)X8426100962181519.05%113016.2510141900000
Alex Ovechkin (WAS)X9426700251081650.00%317219.1420223200008
Mitchell Marner (VGK)X9426-35581123132317.39%512714.1120252300000
Max Sasson (OTT)X9426-1407921111319.05%312313.7120232400000
Jackson Blake (WIN)X9426240510731257.14%215116.7430342300000
Taylor Hall (WAS)X942631715198172723.53%315417.0811242200000
Alex Wennberg (VAN)X10426-5409141841422.22%418618.6410123400003
Bobby McMann (ANH)X8336-1202342041415.00%111013.7021331900003
Brock Boeser (NYI)X833622046202815.00%113116.4120273300000
Kevin Fiala (CAR)X8336-320123254812.00%213116.3901132700000
Mikael Backlund (EDM)X933618071320101615.00%516618.49011318000220
Alexis Lafreniere (CBJ)X9336-6205122352313.04%215116.7821392500000
Andrei Svechnikov (MTL)X93361601492671811.54%414716.2900032400000
Easton Cowan (R) (WIN)X9336395171119111815.79%312814.2301111900000
Casey Mittelstadt (TOT)X1033606010121851016.67%518918.93011320000224
Mathew Barzal (DAL)X8246220910267217.69%514718.3300052600009
Adam Lowry (NYR)X9246440171490522.22%611712.9800000011219
Eetu Luostarinen (EDM)X924616022233210216.25%316718.51011617000018
Matt Duchene (TBL)X9246300351591313.33%412814.240002610116
Morgan Frost (EDM)X924662011131771311.76%215517.2701111500006
Alex Newhook (UHC)X10246-740141433676.06%518718.73022420000121
Noah Dobson (BOS)X10246-60015141381215.38%1720320.3011243500000
Mason Marchment (CHI)X8156-100192113219.09%512115.1302212000000
Roman Josi (NYR)X9156104077103710.00%920322.5510142400002
Jack Roslovic (MIN)X101563003413367.69%212612.5511231500003
Filip Hronek (NYI)X8066100181414340.00%1519324.12000133000225
Matthew Beniers (VGK)X9066-340914218140.00%312914.3702232300000
Kevin Bahl (WIN)X9066-260161717430.00%1222124.55022226000027
K Andre Miller (TOT)X100663602419146110.00%1420620.6100018000129
Dawson Mercer (NYI)X83251100681962115.79%615219.05112332000120
Quinton Byfield (CHI)X8325-240166207815.00%515619.45202620000122
Shane Pinto (NYI)X8325155912237713.04%515919.91000133000127
Brad Marchand (CAL)X932560015512151525.00%316718.5710123600000
Artturi Lehkonen (STL)X93252951192662011.54%216017.8101183700000
Teddy Blueger (TOR)X932581410911122425.00%011612.890000000004
Jake Neighbours (STL)X932540099174217.65%19910.960000000006
Parker Kelly (DET)X9325-44016121981115.79%111913.2000000000015
Artemi Panarin (MTL)X932511003112171214.29%416818.64000325000111
Owen Tippett (CAR)X82352401542612207.69%113817.2911282800000
Alex Killorn (CAL)X9235120811157713.33%811612.8500000000014
Marcus Johansson (EDM)X923504098237238.70%413915.4610121700000
Ivan Demidov (R) (PIT)X10235-110063229189.09%218418.4000012400000
Anthony Beauvillier (NYI)X8145120129931011.11%811914.8300000000025
Ryan Mcleod (TOT)X8145-30031117375.88%413416.71101212011129
Alex Laferriere (ANH)X814524015722874.55%111914.860001600000
Anze Kopitar (DAL)X8145040214217174.76%816921.17000827000125
Matthew Schaefer (R) (DAL)X8145-220107345112.94%917722.15000113000000
Ryan McDonagh (CAL)X914550071817265.88%2021023.31011235000017
Connor Mcmichael (STL)X9145220512268133.85%511212.440000100000
William Smith (CAL)X914512065146137.14%312714.120000100000
Jonathan Huberdeau (OTT)X9145-92010103514192.86%317819.810111229000014
Gustav Forsling (FLO)X101450601825146117.14%1222122.05011234000129
Tyler Bertuzzi (PIT)X10145-20095227144.55%010710.7301181800000
Alexandre Carrier (VAN)X1014530092715606.67%1921221.21000010000127
Devon Toews (COL)X80557005136950.00%415619.5500001700006
Mattias Ekholm (CAL)X905570061510380.00%2018920.9802203500001
Denton Mateychuk (VGK)X9055-720919217100.00%1616618.4302222300001
Cole Caufield (TOR)X9314-31001172191814.29%314315.9101151900000
Matthew Savoie (R) (TOT)X93141007475942.86%611112.3400001200000
Kyle Palmieri (WIN)X9314320581481021.43%410811.940000000000
Jake DeBrusk (BOS)X10314-3009122881110.71%317517.4600023500000
Nino Niederreiter (PHI)X10314-67519724141312.50%115014.9800072300000
Anders Lee (MIN)X10314380197126725.00%313713.6600011900000
Timo Meier (NYI)X822411002081061220.00%513416.7120243300000
Mikael Granlund (DAL)X8224-3201016216119.52%615018.76000121000026
Beckett Sennecke (R) (TBL)X92241801510214159.52%214015.5502262500000
Jake Evans (CAL)X92243201512122516.67%29610.6600000000114
John Jason Peterka (VGK)X9224-2607112312128.70%312814.2000022300000
Leo Carlsson (STL)X922411208131831211.11%216318.0601123700001
Brock Faber (EDM)X92242209212081610.00%1522725.17011121000018
Frank Vatrano (SEA)X9224-1401815158713.33%414816.4711261900000
Jack Eichel (MTL)X9224-2405123611125.56%516718.52011426000116
Eeli Tolvanen (VAN)X1022440021121271516.67%413813.750110400009
Barrett Hayton (FLO)X1022401157151610812.50%712912.8800000000029
Joel Farabee (UHC)X10224-6161017172420188.33%418218.19000415000025
Tom Wilson (VAN)X10224-680405296146.90%218218.2301143600000
Noah Hanifin (PHI)X10224-34062113101115.38%2224824.82000022101135
Vince Dunn (PIT)X10224-3404784425.00%1018418.3600011600000
Mason Mctavish (FLO)X10224-240108208910.00%212011.990002600000
Tyler Seguin (PHI)X102240206131571013.33%412112.1100000011230
Christian Dvorak (CAR)X813406057123108.33%212315.3500002011124
Joel Eriksson Ek (CAR)X81342407142810213.57%514518.1601162800004
Frank Nazar (COL)X8134-4100414137137.69%212215.2512341700000
Logan Stanley (TOT)X8134-111581862716.67%312315.3300001000007
Matthew Tkachuk (CAL)X9134195204204195.00%313615.0611223300000
Ilya Mikheyev (DET)X9134-555415258254.00%316618.4800000011115
Jason Zucker (CBJ)X9134-42012113110143.23%115617.3600022400000
Ilya Lyubushkin (MTL)X9134020112041125.00%1116017.73000011101222
Fabian Zetterlund (MTL)X9134-1402010136117.69%113414.93011112000110
Nick Perbix (OTT)X9134-160816100510.00%913915.4500000000018
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (OTT)X9134-1208688112.50%315016.6201133100000
Jared McCann (STL)X9134200139209185.00%115717.4701133500000
Seth Jones (LAK)X10134200141215556.67%2025125.08000230000122
Kris Letang (LAK)X101345601713156106.67%1323423.36011126000119
Ryan Leonard (R) (PIT)X10134-1100158159116.67%115715.7000011800000
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X8044-5100118358190.00%114217.7501192600007
Mikhail Sergachev (NYI)X8044140916191090.00%2619524.35000333000028
Kaapo Kakko (CBJ)X904422035176110.00%0738.090110200001
Justin Faulk (OTT)X9044-520151015990.00%1220522.73011128000020
Thomas Chabot (OTT)X9044-8201328157120.00%1722024.40011327000019
Timothy Liljegren (WIN)X9044-155915141150.00%1319621.79022224000022
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (PHI)X9044-72015118320.00%1518720.75000120011028
Lucas Raymond (TOR)X9044-20077289210.00%414315.9202241800000
Rasmus Ristolainen (WAS)X9044-3207149120.00%1515417.12011116000012
Troy Stecher (WIN)X90446204813320.00%1018220.17000214000017
Dylan Demelo (MIN)X1004452012147550.00%1218618.6400025000030
Ryan Shea (VAN)X1004422091914230.00%721321.28000335000018
Peyton Krebs (BOS)X10044-3952519178160.00%514914.8800051500000
Mikey Anderson (VAN)X10044320151810840.00%1419819.7900000000025
Jansen Harkins (TOT)X6303-1008471442.86%26811.410000100001
Rickard Rakell (CHI)X8303-5005102261713.64%513917.36101112700000
Chris Kreider (MTL)X621302064136615.38%29816.3700021400007
Justin Brazeau (CBJ)X721324095122816.67%28011.4400000000226
Brayden Point (CAR)X8213-34081119101910.53%013416.6910142700000
Anton Lundell (CAR)X82130001081741111.76%713116.38000117101225
Jack Drury (CAR)X8213320015133615.38%39411.7900000000224
Noah Laba (R) (CHI)X821314097167512.50%19912.3800000000011
Mats Zuccarello (DAL)X8213-16058107720.00%212715.8700002800000
Jonathan Marchessault (VGK)X9213-4401061441314.29%212914.3810132100000
Ivan Barbashev (CBJ)X9213-5202214309126.67%716318.1600052400004
Erik Karlsson (CBJ)X9213-76051118101211.11%719021.1700052500001
Cole Smith (WIN)X92133951721106620.00%311913.1800000000029
Casey Cizikas (OTT)X9213-90023131881211.11%416117.8900004000119
Fraser Minten (R) (CAL)X921310016121081520.00%211412.6500000000014
Darren Raddysh (DET)X921336014983825.00%817419.3701122100000
Shayne Gostisbehere (TBL)X921384025146614.29%315717.4901113300000
Pavel Buchnevich (VAN)X10213-180472312278.70%316616.6300063100000
Drew O Connor (LAK)X102133601714145914.29%214414.4200000000116
Brett Howden (MIN)X102131001431281116.67%1848.420000000000
Arseny Gritsyuk (R) (UHC)X10213-3201131831611.11%211711.701014600000
Phillip Danault (PIT)X10213-310051023488.70%314914.9300003000023
Matvei Michkov (STL)X51231003284812.50%06613.1601112600000
Jordan Eberle (CHI)X8123-200131710195.88%212615.7301112000014
Mattias Samuelsson (ANH)X812346081772514.29%1117922.3700003000129
Warren Foegele (CHI)X8123-520131014477.14%210513.170000100006
Michael Amadio (TBL)X912330056120108.33%3849.320000001101
Ty Dellandrea (CBJ)X9123-5115242073614.29%015717.41011123000029
Colton Sissons (DET)X9123-20081395611.11%111312.6000000101415
Mavrik Bourque (DET)X9123-10078861112.50%210311.460111800000
Reilly Smith (MTL)X91230206912378.33%211913.2400002011113
Morgan Rielly (EDM)X91234208360416.67%1420222.44101320000024
Brayden Schenn (STL)X912326018013867.69%110311.460000000000
Taylor Raddysh (WIN)X912320057103510.00%310611.7400000000014
Bobby Brink (FLO)X10123-20011141031310.00%51009.990000000001
Pavel Zacha (COL)X8033140115186100.00%213316.6400000000021
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X80333206106740.00%813016.2900000000012
Brandon Montour (COL)X8033-2201072430.00%515319.1400001900000
Colin Blackwell (CAR)X80333406212450.00%1678.410000000000
Rasmus Sandin (NYI)X80331401397200.00%911514.360000000001
Dmitri Voronkov (CAR)X8033-1100145177170.00%111614.5101162700000
William Karlsson (WIN)X8033220545160.00%18710.870001800000
Artem Zub (DET)X903380092212840.00%1317719.6300006000215
Ryan Lindgren (WIN)X903362061411650.00%915717.400000000005
Barclay Goodrow (SEA)X9033-1955610370.00%2707.810000000000
Connor Zary (TOT)X9033-50011141911270.00%814916.55011111000020
Carson Soucy (TOT)X903384010139430.00%813815.360000000002
Jonas Siegenthaler (WIN)X903376013125230.00%1518420.47000116000014
Brady Skjei (DET)X9033-70015179420.00%1418920.96011320000015
Esa Lindell (WAS)X9033340521146110.00%1517519.4900000000024
Dougie Hamilton (CBJ)X903304014127270.00%1720823.10000224000030
Kaiden Guhle (MTL)X9033160272217780.00%1319821.99000216000129
Alex Vlasic (TOR)X903382071613550.00%1917319.2400000011119
Noel Acciari (EDM)X9033120710121150.00%1879.710000000000
Victor Hedman (FLO)X100333807517460.00%1120620.60022434000010
Kirby Dach (BOS)X10033-820241311830.00%016216.1502263500000
Jake Walman (LAK)X100330208106760.00%416416.4200012800000
Jamie Drysdale (FLO)X10033140574370.00%617717.7500013000002
Arber Xhekaj (PIT)X10033-19520102540.00%212112.140000000001
Jordan Spence (UHC)X10033-24012611540.00%918618.6400001900001
Luke Hughes (LAK)X10033-14071312440.00%1122722.6601142600005
Ryan Hartman (VAN)X10033-3007121613190.00%212412.3701153100000
Yanni Gourde (BOS)X10033-6201611225100.00%515615.6400000000222
J.T. Miller (ANH)X8202-49520132061110.00%413116.3910151900002
Ridly Greig (ANH)X82020757101651112.50%38210.2500000000225
Adam Gaudette (NYI)X8202-30064104920.00%1739.170000000015
Andre Burakovsky (VGK)X9202-6003122061410.00%611712.980000000001
Jaden Schwartz (EDM)X9202-44068175811.76%711312.560000000000
Zach Benson (MIN)X920221556875628.57%812413.830000000000
William Cuylle (TBL)X9202-110020992622.22%29210.250000000000
Oliver Kapanen (R) (TOT)X10202-4205152312158.70%316015.95101322000212
Tanner Jeannot (VAN)X10202-30019640350.00%1888.840000000000
Kiefer Sherwood (LAK)X10202195321116101112.50%416216.2410132200000
Brayden McNabb (ANH)X51121605543325.00%97615.2300000000013
Robby Fabbri (PHI)X5112-2005396311.11%26312.5900000000317
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X7112295107621116.67%37711.070000000000
Shea Theodore (SEA)X7112-72032013687.69%1114120.10112310000118
Alex Iafallo (COL)X8112-5008112412104.17%312615.7901131900003
Boone Jenner (ANH)X811200012720665.00%512615.7600010000025
Jonas Brodin (COL)X811230051413057.69%1117421.75000217000021
Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (WIN)X81123401110146137.14%310913.5900021000000
Jordan Martinook (COL)X811222078158166.67%59712.0800000000023
Blake Lizotte (TOT)X9112-2120410175125.88%511713.0400002000118
Connor Bedard (NYR)X9112-1008613287.69%39510.510000000003
Lawson Crouse (STL)X9112-1402012165106.25%211612.900000200002
Blake Coleman (TBL)X9112-160131014597.14%814115.6500000000142
Ryan Strome (CBJ)X9112-48091622784.55%215116.8200052200002
Pius Suter (STL)X911210051282812.50%09810.8800000000024
Jack Quinn (CBJ)X9112-812064196125.26%310811.950001400000
Mark Kastelic (WAS)X91121752019861012.50%113515.0200001000128
Philip Broberg (STL)X91124204867416.67%1618220.1700003800001
Adam Klapka (OTT)X9112-17519215386.67%2768.420000000000
Collin Graf (CBJ)X9112-360711207175.00%813014.5000000000228
Radek Faksa (VGK)X9112-455814207115.00%611012.190000000000
Cody Glass (BOS)X10112-50011516576.25%3959.510000000005
Vladislav Namestnikov (PHI)X10112-19514112019125.00%513713.6700012100000
Samuel Girard (BOS)X1011210062032633.33%1015915.8800000000019
Ondrej Palat (PHI)X10112-2201722205175.00%1016816.8100003000133
Benjamin Kindel (R) (PHI)X10112-5608814067.14%817117.0910112400001
Sam Steel (UHC)X10112-440815203195.00%714914.8900001000335
Mason Appleton (BOS)X10112-3402211328103.13%315415.4400073500000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (UHC)X10112-220104129138.33%2989.8000001200000
Brett Pesce (CAR)X2022000151100.00%54220.950000000008
Sam Rinzel (R) (DET)X3022100231310.00%13411.230221800000
Emil Andrae (MTL)X5022100592120.00%410120.28011112000011
Johnathan Kovacevic (CAR)X6022020679530.00%1110216.950000000000
Pontus Holmberg (NYI)X7022-3006314430.00%3608.580000000000
Max Shabanov (OTT)X7022-120156150.00%0557.830000000000
John Marino (ANH)X80220403123200.00%1014117.61011115000010
Teuvo Teravainen (DAL)X8022100596690.00%111514.3900001700000
Adam Larsson (ANH)X80223008226740.00%1818222.7900000000035
Rasmus Andersson (CHI)X8022-46081111360.00%818823.50000218000023
Vladislav Gavrikov (CHI)X8022-64061271040.00%1015619.4600017000025
Miro Heiskanen (CHI)X8022-60049119140.00%1518623.2801112900009
Connor Dewar (TBL)X80221207313230.00%3728.990000000000
Jordan Kyrou (DAL)X8022-3209518780.00%711814.7100012100000
Simon Benoit (CAR)X802200024128550.00%1617321.6500012700006
Evan Rodrigues (DAL)X8022140813138100.00%312015.0500001000324
Zach Whitecloud (TOR)X902216021193650.00%917519.39000117000011
Charle Edouard D Astous (VGK)X9022-61410151210530.00%1317919.87011521000012
Connor Brown (CAL)X902230067195100.00%19510.5900000000114
Brent Burns (NYR)X90228008176420.00%715817.5400001900009
MacKenzie Weegar (TBL)X9022-36027217430.00%2222825.37000122000041
Pavol Regenda (OTT)X90220401135270.00%111312.5600000000115
Sam Carrick (WAS)X9022-1751278270.00%0758.360000000002
Sam Dickinson (R) (TBL)X90221140753520.00%413114.520000000001
Connor Clifton (TBL)X90221011521137350.00%1014115.6500000000129
Ryan Graves (SEA)X9022-5007179460.00%1420722.99000116000026
Nikita Zadorov (TOR)X902284027187640.00%917519.4100000011017
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (EDM)X9022-3201713278110.00%514516.1100025000219
Michael Rasmussen (UHC)X9022-220532140.00%6788.620000000000
Ian Cole (STL)X90220007156540.00%1115317.0400000000128
Frederick Gaudreau (TOR)X9022-12091311550.00%214616.2500000000024
Luke Glendening (MTL)X9022-2206391110.00%311612.8400008000215
Owen Power (SEA)X9022-520317161020.00%615417.130110100008
Vinnie Hinostroza (SEA)X9022-28029142150.00%5849.330000000000
Bowen Byram (BOS)X10022-92016142113100.00%1522122.12000534000126
Dmitry Orlov (FLO)X10022-14014147520.00%2119119.1500003011140
Braden Schneider (MIN)X10022102010205210.00%916416.4300004000016
Andrew Mangiapane (LAK)X100221609964100.00%111711.720000000000
Jacob Middleton (PIT)X10022-15514179780.00%1122722.7300015000030
Zachary Bolduc (PIT)X1002202013215570.00%312112.100001500000
Drew Doughty (BOS)X10022-1040131813840.00%2324024.04000434000126
Will Borgen (UHC)X10022-120182210460.00%1419919.9000001000037
Shane Wright (BOS)X10022-580941710110.00%517317.2601133500000
Simon Edvinsson (PIT)X100221401431131150.00%1421421.42000118000128
Brandt Clarke (VAN)X100222608125330.00%819619.6100013800001
Zach Bogosian (FLO)X100223409159120.00%1617817.8100000000034
Josh Morrissey (PIT)X10022-9001120121180.00%1923423.42011329000035
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X10022260152013740.00%1619119.1200031300005
Jack Mcbain (MIN)X1002211210201581120.00%411311.3500000000116
Louis Crevier (UHC)X1002218017163650.00%2219619.5600000000026
Tomas Nosek (PHI)X10022-220896370.00%3929.240000000004
Bryan Rust (MIN)X11011000221450.00%088.150000100000
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X61010209083512.50%16410.750000000000
David Perron (VGK)X710102012420350.00%110214.5500000000020
Keegan Kolesar (FLO)X7101-260111092111.11%2699.910000000002
Simon Nemec (EDM)X71012000555020.00%48412.040000000000
Andrew Copp (CAR)X8101-32061699111.11%512215.2700000000225
Landon Slaggert (DAL)X8101-10088172105.88%4799.940000000000
Dakota Joshua (COL)X810106016793411.11%0688.450000000000
Beck Malenstyn (CAR)X8101300116104810.00%4678.360000000000
Logan Cooley (NYR)X9101-200910105910.00%2909.980000000000
Mario Ferraro (TOR)X9101440212711549.09%1318120.1300004000126
Justin Hryckowian (OTT)X9101-9951320215164.76%814215.7500001000214
Yegor Sharangovich (SEA)X9101-920511186225.56%511712.990000000001
Alexander Nikishin (R) (VGK)X9101-920101814108410.00%1616918.82000423000025
Adam Henrique (TOR)X910110031017385.88%110812.0000041800000
Aliaksei Protas (NYR)X9101-2004964716.67%3909.980000000000
Carl Grundstrom (MTL)X91010408341525.00%4717.940000100000
Jordan Staal (TBL)X9101140131715766.67%513815.3500000000245
Michael Carcone (WAS)X9101-100117104610.00%1748.210000000000
Trent Frederic (SEA)X9101-8171528614487.14%113414.8610121500000
Michael Kesselring (OTT)X9101-925591030133.33%919621.78101229000017
Sean Kuraly (UHC)X10101-495621104610.00%212812.7600000000138
Corey Perry (LAK)X10101012109615886.67%511111.0800014000115
James Van Riemsdyk (LAK)X10101-30051112488.33%0878.750000100000
Marco Kasper (TOT)X10101-18011721644.76%0969.620000000017
Sean Couturier (PIT)X10101-440514227164.55%612912.8700014000531
Jonah Gadjovich (BOS)X10101-44014742125.00%2908.980000000000
Gustav Nyquist (PHI)X10101-74068186105.56%312012.020000100000
Isac Lundestrom (BOS)X10101-12081412968.33%512812.8200000000010
Noah Cates (VAN)X101014602014171135.88%414714.7400000000229
Joel Armia (BOS)X10101-320681051610.00%411711.7100000000022
Nic Dowd (MIN)X101012206917365.88%110110.0700000000113
Erik Brannstrom (PHI)X1011000010000.00%21312.730000000000
Tyson Foerster (DAL)X1011100012000.00%077.450000100001
Brandon Saad (SEA)X2011-320114140.00%13718.320000000000
Martin Fehervary (TOR)X2011240240110.00%12814.220000000004
Tanner Pearson (FLO)X3011120124230.00%1289.410000000000
William Carrier (MTL)X3011100713220.00%1227.180000000000
Michael Misa (R) (TOT)X3011100214020.00%1299.660000000000
Sam Malinski (ANH)X3011200121230.00%34514.890110600002
Jacob Moverare (PHI)X4011-120652020.00%67017.600001900007
John Klingberg (BOS)X4011220428450.00%15313.250000000000
Jalen Chatfield (CHI)X5011200345140.00%17815.5400001100000
Tyler Tucker (UHC)X5011-300964020.00%58817.6700000000013
Josh Manson (CHI)X5011-600911340.00%47214.300000700000
Nick Seeler (CAR)X60110405116210.00%58614.3000000000015
Sean Walker (TOR)X70110201686430.00%512918.4500001400000
Colton Parayko (MIN)X701122091411450.00%1215922.7000022300008
Jacob Bernard Docker (DAL)X7011080653320.00%613319.0400000000023
Kevin Stenlund (ANH)X8011-100274170.00%38210.2400000000027
Joel Edmundson (COL)X80112807107530.00%615419.2400000000023
Ryan Pulock (CAR)X8011120141413670.00%1119224.04000228000122
Nicolas Roy (COL)X80110201108350.00%29411.7800000000024
Ryker Evans (CHI)X8011-3601476190.00%916520.59000322000015
Drew Helleson (DAL)X801112071210120.00%1513316.6500000000131
Janis Moser (TOT)X801111151182310.00%512715.930000100001
Erik Cernak (CAR)X8011140202114420.00%817121.41000210011122
Jamie Oleksiak (NYI)X801104010114230.00%1114618.2200000000029
Connor Murphy (ANH)X8011340112013440.00%1214017.4700000000024
Morgan Barron (TOR)X80110004510290.00%3789.690000000000
Ben Chiarot (COL)X8011-4002085330.00%915018.7500000000028
Nick Foligno (ANH)X801151610999250.00%110312.8800000000128
Nick Cousins (NYI)X8011-31001038470.00%1718.860000000002
Derek Ryan (OTT)X8011-100331310.00%1668.230000000000
Sean Durzi (VGK)X9011-9175102166110.00%918921.0400000000026
Joel Nystrom (OTT)X9011-960565520.00%917819.740000100006
Tony DeAngelo (VGK)X9011-8001316141670.00%821523.88000021000030
Mark Jankowski (DET)X90112205793100.00%6808.8500000000214
Aatu Raty (CBJ)X9011-34021810590.00%110211.320000000002
Lian Bichsel (R) (CBJ)X9011-46016136230.00%513014.460000000007
Alex Turcotte (VGK)X9011-61001511142150.00%415617.29000521000026
Brian Dumoulin (CBJ)X90111207205380.00%1121023.36011423000031
Vasily Podkolzin (STL)X901112019311250.00%2859.4200000000110
Cole Sillinger (CAL)X90113008413270.00%3829.080000000002
Ryan Greene (R) (WAS)X9011100712252160.00%311813.1100000000212
Adam Pelech (CAL)X9011-12061410360.00%1014516.1400000000212
Hampus Lindholm (CBJ)X9011-610082112750.00%1319521.68000023000022
Scott Laughton (EDM)X901112061111540.00%09410.400000000000
Nick Jensen (DET)X9011-420824320.00%3859.4000011400001
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (SEA)X9011-814101812182170.00%311712.960000000001
Nate Schmidt (SEA)X9011-72011810220.00%1014215.830000200005
Lars Eller (WAS)X90111409712360.00%413214.6300000000026
Thomas Harley (MTL)X9011-34081416690.00%1020722.96000018000126
Dylan Samberg (NYR)X90118405146840.00%1115517.26000212000022
Parker Wotherspoon (WAS)X9011-34018113110.00%1313114.5600000000012
Pavel Mintyukov (STL)X9011000765240.00%313915.4900023600000
Aaron Ekblad (TBL)X9011312018178730.00%1519821.99011022000022
Dmitry Kulikov (PHI)X10011-106019145320.00%1822722.69000124000031
Jaccob Slavin (VAN)X10011-30041917570.00%2119119.08000016000016
Cody Ceci (PIT)X100110205166200.00%1519919.9200013000031
Josh Mahura (PHI)X10011-160993320.00%816816.8000003000019
Matias Maccelli (PHI)X10011-440961613220.00%213913.90000420000010
Max Domi (LAK)X10011-30097155100.00%312612.6500000000018
Jake Livanavage (NYR)X1000-120100000.00%01413.930000000000
Cale Fleury (FLO)X1000000010010.00%043.800000000000
Julien Gauthier (PIT)X1000000000000.00%000.500000000000
Maxim Tsyplakov (WIN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jesper Boqvist (TOR)X1000100211100.00%01010.500000000000
Braeden Bowman (OTT)X1000-100012010.00%165.700000000000
Tom Willander (R) (EDM)X1000-200001000.00%01111.300000000000
Cal Foote (PHI)X1000000021000.00%01515.150000000002
Kieffer Bellows (PIT)X1000-200110000.00%088.230000000000
Liam Ohgren (R) (DAL)X1000000000000.00%000.400000000000
Michael Bunting (EDM)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Spencer Stastney (WIN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kevin Hayes (NYI)X1000000011120.00%01010.200000000002
Arttu Hyry (VGK)X2000-320701000.00%13517.310000000009
David Kampf (TOT)X2000-100084210.00%12813.7600000000110
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (LAK)X2000000011010.00%13517.420000000007
Tim Washe (OTT)X2000-100332010.00%0168.200000000004
Jordan Greenway (VGK)X2000-155323130.00%02211.230000000000
Nick Blankenburg (CAR)X2000120111000.00%32914.660000600000
Nils Lundkvist (EDM)X2000-120110110.00%03417.150000000000
Matt Rempe (LAK)X2000000300100.00%083.770000000000
Henry Thrun (SEA)X2000-220052000.00%04924.620001600003
Matthew Poitras (SEA)X3000-340211010.00%0289.270000000000
Andrew Peeke (MIN)X3000300063100.00%04314.190000000017
Joe Veleno (VAN)X3000-220401020.00%1258.260000000000
Joel Kiviranta (MTL)X3000-300334030.00%0237.510000000000
Justin Kirkland (SEA)X3000000244020.00%1196.240000000000
Matt Dumba (SEA)X4000-600873100.00%68621.5400009000010
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X4000-320652020.00%16516.140000800001
Karsen Dorwart (SEA)X4000-220713130.00%16415.960000100008
John Beecher (CBJ)X5000100175000.00%36112.1200000000016
Juuso Valimaki (SEA)X5000-720361100.00%610420.890000800008
Zemgus Girgensons (CHI)X5000-175934030.00%1499.750000000000
Liam O Brien (PHI)X50002235682210.00%15110.280000000019
Cam Fowler (BOS)X6000-1202119150.00%68414.040000000001
Tyler Kleven (PHI)X6000-66016127740.00%1013121.89000011000017
Patrik Laine (VGK)X7000-720762020.00%38011.500000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (DAL)X7000-20010310260.00%27010.010000000000
Josh Anderson (VAN)X7000-120989340.00%3669.400000000005
Garnet Hathaway (EDM)X70002601754020.00%0679.560000000000
Jeremy Lauzon (COL)X8000-5292518135400.00%1715619.5200000000019
Eric Robinson (CHI)X8000-2006365100.00%1789.700000000000
Brenden Dillon (DAL)X800004026189370.00%1115519.3300001000026
Henri Jokiharju (NYI)X8000320593230.00%1013316.5900000000025
Luke Schenn (CAR)X8000110101785030.00%214117.66000221000028
Nico Sturm (DAL)X8000-26071215490.00%510613.2700000000023
Simon Holmstrom (CHI)X8000-3409814580.00%612515.5800000000130
Wyatt Kaiser (NYI)X80002404102300.00%310312.930000000000
Darnell Nurse (DAL)X8000-313527158330.00%919023.79000020000024
Trevor van Riemsdyk (CHI)X80001405167520.00%814017.4400000000017
Michael McCarron (COL)X8000-46018811460.00%812215.2100000000323
Urho Vaakanainen (CBJ)X9000-4205123100.00%515116.7800001000028
Dante Fabbro (DET)X9000-12012164410.00%915016.6300000000013
Dominik Kubalik (SEA)X9000-12401532000.00%217119.00000016000018
A.J. Greer (MTL)X9000-420135123190.00%110311.4000000000323
Olli Maatta (PHI)X9000-420495130.00%1314215.720000400001
Ivan Provorov (DET)X9000-1208146530.00%1617719.6200021600005
Jason Dickinson (VGK)X9000-8201421128110.00%513915.4200000000030
Tyson Jost (WAS)X9000-100526260.00%3748.210000000000
Scott Mayfield (MTL)X9000-11001374350.00%1518220.21000012000129
Jesse Puljujarvi (VGK)X9000-7155689040.00%113615.1300000000024
Travis Sanheim (STL)X9000-220131912240.00%921724.11000439000024
Steven Lorentz (EDM)X9000-420111414040.00%411412.670000000000
David Savard (SEA)X9000-5001297000.00%2019621.82000117000023
Matt Roy (CAL)X9000-34010170010.00%612814.2300000000013
Radko Gudas (MTL)X9000-32024167440.00%1716818.70000214000130
Kent Johnson (VGK)X9000-9604142813120.00%314315.87000521000012
Cameron York (STL)X9000-2207106520.00%816518.3900000000119
Kevin Korchinski (VGK)X9000-520756200.00%716518.3100000000030
Oskar Sundqvist (TOR)X90001209484100.00%0889.820000000000
Tyler Myers (UHC)X10000-69520227300.00%1619819.8200000000032
Ryan Poehling (PIT)X10000-4006207260.00%712912.9300003000031
Niko Mikkola (LAK)X10000-6001598570.00%1517717.7100012000021
Marcus Pettersson (MIN)X1000024013169350.00%1619519.4500002000027
Nick Bjugstad (PHI)X10000-9401816188110.00%714314.2900000000027
Danila Yurov (R) (TOT)X10000-520814169150.00%211511.500001500015
Mathieu Olivier (PIT)X10000-140111310670.00%711811.8500003000125
Mason Lohrei (UHC)X100002604117250.00%718218.2000002200000
Damon Severson (VAN)X10000-22011420160.00%618618.6300012800001

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William Nylander (WAS)X2154.55%11272002.82110006600221
John Tavares (NYR)X1160.15%133194002.41000001100411
Tim Stutzle (WAS)X1245.27%148124002.20010024400031
Josh Doan (TOT)X1025.00%466002.150000121000112
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X2050.00%132152002.19110002200112
Matthew Knies (MIN)X0033.33%9261001.84000000120111
Bo Horvat (MIN)X2059.33%209106011.44000000120211
Mark Stone (TBL)X0028.57%14114011.75001001200111
Brock Nelson (MIN)X0152.94%136203001.63000000310410
Nathan MacKinnon (WIN)X1050.00%162246001.70010000910211
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X1060.00%1054002.06110000540021
Patrick Kane (NYR)X0050.00%495002.01000000150011
Kyle Connor (TBL)X2066.67%3122001.71110000130231
Connor McDavid (CAL)X1149.29%140183011.63020001100110
Seth Jarvis (NYR)X10100.00%1164012.25000003400210
Zach Werenski (WAS)X110.00%01911001.29000000610101
Anthony Cirelli (TOR)X1058.52%135167011.55000000011200
Kirill Kaprizov (LAK)X0122.22%9233011.36010102200111
Anthony Mantha (ANH)X1060.00%5191002.17000002200200
Alex Debrincat (DET)X1116.67%6156001.45010001500211
Troy Terry (FLO)X1111.11%9233011.49000000021100
Juraj Slafkovsky (MIN)X1033.33%6255001.46000002300040
Quinn Hughes (WAS)X000.00%064001.35000000310101
Tyler Toffoli (DET)X1050.00%6114011.40000001100100
Travis Konecny (WIN)X2040.00%10206001.55001011600110
Auston Matthews (LAK)X1051.92%156233011.26010002300110
Elias Pettersson (OTT)X0047.26%1461310001.39000001100100
Jesper Bratt (TOR)X1020.00%5142001.71000000810004
Dylan Larkin (DET)X0150.34%147153001.38010022500000
Gabriel Vilardi (WAS)X0018.18%11172001.49010000230110
Claude Giroux (ANH)X0050.50%101131001.85000000260000
Brady Tkachuk (LAK)X0054.55%11271001.37011010320003
Nikita Kucherov (COL)X3060.00%5244001.64110020011200
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOR)X2057.14%14251011.35000002200030
Cale Makar (ANH)X100.00%059011.28000000510110
Adam Fantilli (NYI)X1050.51%99111001.64000102200102
Dylan Guenther (NYR)X1020.00%5233001.78000001100001
Kirill Marchenko (DET)X2014.29%7161001.25010001100011
Ryan O Reilly (COL)X0052.94%119101001.61000000210020
Sean Monahan (TOT)X1061.34%119121011.42000000150010
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X01100.00%5131001.57000001200020
Sam Reinhart (EDM)X1039.29%282610001.32000000062200
Zach Hyman (NYI)X0037.50%8123001.70000000350021
Adam Fox (EDM)X000.00%088001.08000001100110
William Eklund (MIN)X0042.86%7220001.13000001100001
Sidney Crosby (NYR)X1051.63%153153001.18000000051100
Filip Forsberg (ANH)X1150.00%2183001.46000001100103
Vladimir Tarasenko (VAN)X0028.57%7293001.29000000011110
Clayton Keller (OTT)X0016.67%6183001.18000000210001
Nico Hischier (TOR)X0066.67%135133001.21000000061101
Viktor Arvidsson (UHC)X1012.50%8132001.15000003400001
Dylan Strome (COL)X0057.14%2883001.50010001100000
Drake Batherson (CAL)X1027.27%11165001.19020000033012
Robert Thomas (STL)X1040.83%169252001.08000000610110
Jackson Lacombe (NYR)X100.00%046000.88000000061110
Nikolaj Ehlers (DET)X0025.00%4143001.16000001200010
Roope Hintz (MIN)X0059.70%67154001.34000001100000
Charlie Mcavoy (STL)X010.00%0516000.87000000210100
Lane Hutson (BOS)X000.00%0146000.82000000150010
Mika Zibanejad (BOS)X1154.02%174238010.91000000022111
Alexandre Texier (WIN)X10100.00%272011.43000001300100
Pavel Dorofeyev (VAN)X0030.77%13264001.02000000022102
Marco Rossi (OTT)X1050.00%1691001.02000000031011
Macklin Celebrini (CAL)X0147.33%131184001.07020000011100
Wyatt Johnston (ANH)X1053.33%90206001.31000000022010
Ryan Donato (SEA)X1153.25%154256001.06000001100001
Chandler Stephenson (LAK)X0058.71%155186001.03000001100000
Mikko Rantanen (PIT)X1023.53%17194001.07000000150001
Martin Necas (CHI)X000.00%4242001.20000002200012
Carter Verhaeghe (SEA)X0066.67%9215000.85010000011011
Jason Robertson (NYR)X0110.00%10205000.97010001100000
Alex Tuch (STL)X1041.67%12205000.91000012300020
Evgeni Malkin (FLO)X2056.25%16193000.98000102400010
Dylan Holloway (FLO)X0146.15%13123000.91000000011200
Sam Bennett (PIT)X2055.40%139287000.88000000011012
Matt Boldy (COL)X0060.00%5110001.27110000050200
Elias Lindholm (WAS)X2055.08%118123000.99000002200000
Tage Thompson (PIT)X0152.17%161192000.83000000130010
Tomas Hertl (UHC)X2052.27%13273000.91000000260111
David Pastrnak (PHI)X1233.33%9262000.89000000410110
Nick Schmaltz (NYI)X1051.06%141214000.99000001100020
Josh Norris (TBL)X0046.43%84104001.27000000130002
Jake Sanderson (WAS)X000.00%01318000.73000002200001
Jonathan Drouin (WIN)X1058.33%12162001.00000021300001
Yegor Chinakhov (UHC)X1020.00%5139000.96000002400200
Jack Hughes (ANH)X1050.00%8191001.17000000041003
Jake Guentzel (PIT)X0071.43%7113001.23000000010001
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (CBJ)X0042.86%14253001.10000000041110
Gabriel Landeskog (PHI)X1046.86%175265000.85000001400011
Evan Bouchard (MIN)X100.00%0126000.71000000051010
Logan Stankoven (FLO)X0063.64%11152001.11000000320000
Jake Mccabe (NYR)X000.00%0023000.84000000310002
Mike Matheson (CAL)X000.00%0017000.77000000053010
JT Compher (VAN)X0051.96%10282001.12000000061000
Jacob Trouba (TOR)X000.00%0111000.91000000290011
Morgan Geekie (DAL)X1036.36%1192001.06000000022111
Steven Stamkos (CAR)X1050.00%4231000.99000000011001
Alexander Kerfoot (OTT)X0042.86%63146001.05000000011100
Trevor Zegras (EDM)X0020.00%10144000.94000000033111
Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X0050.98%51162001.03000000044011
Leon Draisaitl (MTL)X0150.00%134144000.80010000044100
Pierre-Luc Dubois (FLO)X2150.82%61154000.84000000310010
Valeri Nichushkin (TBL)X1036.36%11154000.89000001100100
Cutter Gauthier (CAL)X1154.55%11171000.85020000021002
Erik Haula (WIN)X0044.53%137195000.89000000310010
Rasmus Dahlin (CAL)X010.00%058000.66000000011011
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X1043.75%16134000.83000000041011
John Carlson (NYR)X000.00%015000.98000000240001
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X000.00%0178000.65000000120100
Dylan Cozens (FLO)X1049.69%159214000.71000000021000
Trevor Moore (VAN)X1016.67%6157000.87000000140002
Neal Pionk (FLO)X000.00%029000.62000001300100
Conor Garland (UHC)X00100.00%373000.97000000290000
Moritz Seider (TBL)X000.00%0516000.60000000093001
Adrian Kempe (NYI)X0060.00%5202000.91000000011100
Nick Suzuki (COL)X0045.21%7392000.92010000022020
Alex Ovechkin (WAS)X1137.50%866010.70000000170100
Mitchell Marner (VGK)X0060.00%5171000.95000011200000
Max Sasson (OTT)X0125.71%3572000.97000000022100
Jackson Blake (WIN)X0150.00%1054000.80010000011000
Taylor Hall (WAS)X0033.33%681000.78000120044110
Alex Wennberg (VAN)X1151.22%164147000.64000000022020
Bobby McMann (ANH)X1050.00%2113001.10000001100010
Brock Boeser (NYI)X0033.33%6112000.91000000130010
Kevin Fiala (CAR)X0125.00%4241000.92000000310001
Mikael Backlund (EDM)X0046.55%116610000.72000000120000
Alexis Lafreniere (CBJ)X0036.36%11134000.79000000041001
Andrei Svechnikov (MTL)X0033.33%6214000.82000000011100
Easton Cowan (R) (WIN)X0140.00%5133000.94000100011002
Casey Mittelstadt (TOT)X1050.39%12992000.63000000011100
Mathew Barzal (DAL)X0070.00%10105000.82000000064100
Adam Lowry (NYR)X0056.41%3925001.03000001300000
Eetu Luostarinen (EDM)X0048.39%31153000.72000001100000
Matt Duchene (TBL)X1061.63%86114000.94000000120011
Morgan Frost (EDM)X0050.00%124104000.77000000022010
Alex Newhook (UHC)X0040.50%121104000.64000001200010
Noah Dobson (BOS)X000.00%065000.59000000160010
Mason Marchment (CHI)X0033.33%6102000.99000000150000
Roman Josi (NYR)X000.00%047000.59000000120010
Jack Roslovic (MIN)X0050.00%2122000.96000000130000
Filip Hronek (NYI)X000.00%0511000.62000000180100
Matthew Beniers (VGK)X0056.04%91122000.93000000290000
Kevin Bahl (WIN)X000.00%0215000.54000000390000
K Andre Miller (TOT)X000.00%0912000.580000001100000
Dawson Mercer (NYI)X0014.29%7173000.66000001200000
Quinton Byfield (CHI)X0050.00%13686000.64000000120000
Shane Pinto (NYI)X2053.33%120134000.63000100022101
Brad Marchand (CAL)X1066.67%984000.60120000140010
Artturi Lehkonen (STL)X100.00%0124000.62000010051010
Teddy Blueger (TOR)X2033.33%650000.86000110033001
Jake Neighbours (STL)X0040.00%531001.01000000022002
Parker Kelly (DET)X0075.00%4102000.84000001100100
Artemi Panarin (MTL)X1042.86%14144000.60010000064011
Owen Tippett (CAR)X0042.86%7132000.72000000031000
Alex Killorn (CAL)X2057.14%7171000.86000000011200
Marcus Johansson (EDM)X2050.00%454000.72000000420000
Ivan Demidov (R) (PIT)X0033.33%6109000.54000000091100
Anthony Beauvillier (NYI)X0050.00%1063000.84000000042000
Ryan Mcleod (TOT)X0057.14%98125000.75000001300000
Alex Laferriere (ANH)X0075.00%473000.84000000150000
Anze Kopitar (DAL)X0060.87%138172000.59000000042010
Matthew Schaefer (R) (DAL)X000.00%0157000.56000000011001
Ryan McDonagh (CAL)X000.00%0211000.48000000240000
Connor Mcmichael (STL)X0083.33%6182000.89000001100200
William Smith (CAL)X0044.44%922000.79000000042000
Jonathan Huberdeau (OTT)X0020.00%10324000.56000000031010
Gustav Forsling (FLO)X000.00%0219000.45000000190100
Tyler Bertuzzi (PIT)X1040.00%5201000.93000000095000
Alexandre Carrier (VAN)X100.00%0013000.47000000081000
Devon Toews (COL)X000.00%024000.64000000082000
Mattias Ekholm (CAL)X000.00%0110000.53000000091000
Denton Mateychuk (VGK)X000.00%0178000.60000000190000
Cole Caufield (TOR)X1025.00%4161000.56000000055010
Matthew Savoie (R) (TOT)X1066.67%3114000.72000000022010
Kyle Palmieri (WIN)X0083.33%634000.74000000066010
Jake DeBrusk (BOS)X000.00%3132000.46000000044100
Nino Niederreiter (PHI)X0066.67%3116000.53000011100001
Anders Lee (MIN)X1066.67%3124000.59000000022100
Timo Meier (NYI)X0083.33%694000.60000001100100
Mikael Granlund (DAL)X0062.07%87165000.53000000210000
Beckett Sennecke (R) (TBL)X000.00%173000.57000001100000
Jake Evans (CAL)X0048.28%5833000.83000000041001
John Jason Peterka (VGK)X0050.00%4205000.63000000041000
Leo Carlsson (STL)X0042.74%117112000.49000000170010
Brock Faber (EDM)X000.00%01016000.35000000011000
Frank Vatrano (SEA)X0133.33%6711000.54000000180100
Jack Eichel (MTL)X0050.00%60173000.48000000033000
Eeli Tolvanen (VAN)X000.00%394000.58000000055000
Barrett Hayton (FLO)X0051.85%8156000.62000100071000
Joel Farabee (UHC)X0055.56%9125000.44000110210000
Tom Wilson (VAN)X1042.86%7262000.44000000092010
Noah Hanifin (PHI)X000.00%0514000.32000001100010
Vince Dunn (PIT)X000.00%0310000.44000000022000
Mason Mctavish (FLO)X0046.34%8240000.67000000011001
Tyler Seguin (PHI)X0041.10%73122000.66000000032001
Christian Dvorak (CAR)X0053.57%2851000.65000000022000
Joel Eriksson Ek (CAR)X0050.41%123173000.55000000071000
Frank Nazar (COL)X0042.86%63141000.66000000022000
Logan Stanley (TOT)X000.00%004000.65001000011000
Matthew Tkachuk (CAL)X0040.00%5111000.59000010081000
Ilya Mikheyev (DET)X0037.50%8116000.48001000062000
Jason Zucker (CBJ)X1050.00%8225000.51000000043000
Ilya Lyubushkin (MTL)X000.00%025000.50000001200000
Fabian Zetterlund (MTL)X0066.67%3163000.60000001100000
Nick Perbix (OTT)X000.00%006000.58110000011000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (OTT)X000.00%013000.53000001100000
Jared McCann (STL)X0050.00%10166000.51000000130010
Seth Jones (LAK)X000.00%0518000.32000000270001
Kris Letang (LAK)X100.00%0213000.34000001300000
Ryan Leonard (R) (PIT)X0050.00%8161000.51000000098001
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X0052.94%119191000.56010000082000
Mikhail Sergachev (NYI)X000.00%078000.41000000082000
Kaapo Kakko (CBJ)X0066.67%371001.10000000091000
Justin Faulk (OTT)X000.00%0710000.39000000091000
Thomas Chabot (OTT)X000.00%0310000.36000000093000
Timothy Liljegren (WIN)X000.00%0312000.41000010190000
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (PHI)X000.00%017000.43000000190000
Lucas Raymond (TOR)X0066.67%6170000.56000000094000
Rasmus Ristolainen (WAS)X000.00%018000.52000000091000
Troy Stecher (WIN)X000.00%039000.44000000190000
Dylan Demelo (MIN)X000.00%008000.430000001100000
Ryan Shea (VAN)X000.00%0013000.380100000105000
Peyton Krebs (BOS)X0025.00%8176000.540000100102010
Mikey Anderson (VAN)X000.00%0112000.400000000107001
Jansen Harkins (TOT)X0043.48%4614010.88010000055100
Rickard Rakell (CHI)X1066.67%6131000.43110000022000
Chris Kreider (MTL)X0041.18%1772100.61000000033001
Justin Brazeau (CBJ)X0041.46%4181000.75000000011000
Brayden Point (CAR)X0050.89%112131000.45000001200001
Anton Lundell (CAR)X0050.79%6352000.46000000032000
Jack Drury (CAR)X2041.38%29125000.64000001100010
Noah Laba (R) (CHI)X0150.00%6642000.61000000033020
Mats Zuccarello (DAL)X0050.00%461000.47000001200000
Jonathan Marchessault (VGK)X0040.00%10132000.46000000033000
Ivan Barbashev (CBJ)X0044.44%9182000.37000000083000
Erik Karlsson (CBJ)X000.00%0125000.31000000033000
Cole Smith (WIN)X0133.33%670000.51001001100000
Casey Cizikas (OTT)X0038.69%137310100.37000000011001
Fraser Minten (R) (CAL)X0054.84%62124000.53010000011010
Darren Raddysh (DET)X100.00%028000.34000000066000
Shayne Gostisbehere (TBL)X000.00%006000.38000000088100
Pavel Buchnevich (VAN)X0012.50%8302000.36000001100000
Drew O Connor (LAK)X0022.22%917000.42000000044000
Brett Howden (MIN)X1047.06%34101000.71000000011001
Arseny Gritsyuk (R) (UHC)X0033.33%394000.51000001100000
Phillip Danault (PIT)X0052.11%7175000.40000000055000
Matvei Michkov (STL)X1050.00%2100000.91000000000001
Jordan Eberle (CHI)X0025.00%4131000.48000000064000
Mattias Samuelsson (ANH)X000.00%0515000.34000001100010
Warren Foegele (CHI)X1066.67%373000.57000000032001
Michael Amadio (TBL)X0033.33%363000.72000000072000
Ty Dellandrea (CBJ)X0050.00%9413000.38000010072000
Colton Sissons (DET)X0056.16%7331000.53000000140010
Mavrik Bourque (DET)X0042.11%5760000.58000001100000
Reilly Smith (MTL)X0050.00%6104000.50000000120000
Morgan Rielly (EDM)X000.00%0106000.30000001200000
Brayden Schenn (STL)X1054.84%62200000.58000000120000
Taylor Raddysh (WIN)X0025.00%4115000.57000000130001
Bobby Brink (FLO)X0066.67%3106000.60000000051000
Pavel Zacha (COL)X0048.72%39104000.45000000082000
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X000.00%004000.46000000180000
Brandon Montour (COL)X000.00%045000.39010000180000
Colin Blackwell (CAR)X0033.33%351000.89000000180000
Rasmus Sandin (NYI)X000.00%014000.52000000180000
Dmitri Voronkov (CAR)X00100.00%2161000.52000000180000
William Karlsson (WIN)X0046.00%5061000.69000000180000
Artem Zub (DET)X000.00%028000.34000000190000
Ryan Lindgren (WIN)X000.00%0211000.38000000092000
Barclay Goodrow (SEA)X000.00%363000.85000100095000
Connor Zary (TOT)X0038.78%98194000.40000000091000
Carson Soucy (TOT)X000.00%015000.43000000190000
Jonas Siegenthaler (WIN)X000.00%0012000.33000000094001
Brady Skjei (DET)X000.00%014000.32000000190000
Esa Lindell (WAS)X000.00%0121000.34000000091000
Dougie Hamilton (CBJ)X000.00%0154000.29000000097000
Kaiden Guhle (MTL)X000.00%0411000.30000000190000
Alex Vlasic (TOR)X000.00%047000.35000000091000
Noel Acciari (EDM)X0042.86%732000.69000000096000
Victor Hedman (FLO)X000.00%0710000.290000000101000
Kirby Dach (BOS)X0042.86%11294000.370000000105000
Jake Walman (LAK)X000.00%0211000.370000000104000
Jamie Drysdale (FLO)X000.00%036000.340000000101000
Arber Xhekaj (PIT)X000.00%024000.490000100108000
Jordan Spence (UHC)X000.00%019000.320000001100000
Luke Hughes (LAK)X000.00%077000.260100000101000
Ryan Hartman (VAN)X0052.70%74173000.480000000104000
Yanni Gourde (BOS)X0033.33%6226000.380000000104000
J.T. Miller (ANH)X1052.80%125101000.31000010033010
Ridly Greig (ANH)X0048.57%3563000.49000011100001
Adam Gaudette (NYI)X0051.52%3355000.55000000022010
Andre Burakovsky (VGK)X0025.00%4125000.34000000033000
Jaden Schwartz (EDM)X0050.00%2163000.35000000011000
Zach Benson (MIN)X2028.57%750000.32000010022000
William Cuylle (TBL)X1075.00%892000.43000000033000
Oliver Kapanen (R) (TOT)X0053.33%4554000.25010001100001
Tanner Jeannot (VAN)X000.00%513000.45000000077100
Kiefer Sherwood (LAK)X0040.00%5146000.25000010044000
Brayden McNabb (ANH)X000.00%004000.53000000130000
Robby Fabbri (PHI)X000.00%061000.64000000044000
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X0033.33%344000.52000010043001
Shea Theodore (SEA)X000.00%01012000.28010000042000
Alex Iafallo (COL)X10100.00%352000.32000000073001
Boone Jenner (ANH)X0060.00%592000.32000000033000
Jonas Brodin (COL)X000.00%0413000.23000000150001
Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (WIN)X1043.08%6532000.37000000071000
Jordan Martinook (COL)X0050.00%671000.41000001200000
Blake Lizotte (TOT)X0055.38%65510000.34000000062000
Connor Bedard (NYR)X1030.00%40131000.42110000022000
Lawson Crouse (STL)X0020.00%5114000.34000001100001
Blake Coleman (TBL)X0025.00%4123000.28000000033010
Ryan Strome (CBJ)X0048.44%128106000.26000000044000
Pius Suter (STL)X0047.69%6560000.41000000083000
Jack Quinn (CBJ)X0025.00%8144000.37000000022000
Mark Kastelic (WAS)X0054.22%8353000.30001000072000
Philip Broberg (STL)X000.00%004000.22000000032000
Adam Klapka (OTT)X000.00%031000.53001000033000
Collin Graf (CBJ)X0033.33%6106000.31000000072000
Radek Faksa (VGK)X1063.22%87113000.36010100011100
Cody Glass (BOS)X0048.89%4592000.42000000081000
Vladislav Namestnikov (PHI)X0052.08%96101000.29000010065000
Samuel Girard (BOS)X000.00%0010000.25000000071000
Ondrej Palat (PHI)X0014.29%7910000.24000000096000
Benjamin Kindel (R) (PHI)X1038.10%2125000.23000000180001
Sam Steel (UHC)X0045.65%46135000.27000000022000
Mason Appleton (BOS)X0020.00%5206000.26000001100000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (UHC)X0033.33%6131000.41000000044000
Brett Pesce (CAR)X000.00%007000.95000000021000
Sam Rinzel (R) (DET)X000.00%000001.19000000130000
Emil Andrae (MTL)X000.00%002000.39000000150000
Johnathan Kovacevic (CAR)X000.00%015000.39000000060000
Pontus Holmberg (NYI)X000.00%152000.67000000072000
Max Shabanov (OTT)X0028.57%3542000.73000000170000
John Marino (ANH)X000.00%015000.28000000081000
Teuvo Teravainen (DAL)X000.00%2131000.35000000081000
Adam Larsson (ANH)X000.00%0215000.22000000180000
Rasmus Andersson (CHI)X000.00%0411000.21000000084000
Vladislav Gavrikov (CHI)X000.00%019000.26000000086000
Miro Heiskanen (CHI)X000.00%068000.21000000081000
Connor Dewar (TBL)X0066.67%374000.56000000082000
Jordan Kyrou (DAL)X000.00%4123000.34000000081000
Simon Benoit (CAR)X000.00%027000.23000000086010
Evan Rodrigues (DAL)X0048.00%5067000.33000000081000
Zach Whitecloud (TOR)X000.00%007000.23000000091000
Charle Edouard D Astous (VGK)X000.00%062000.22000110093000
Connor Brown (CAL)X00100.00%1170000.42000000094000
Brent Burns (NYR)X000.00%016000.25000000094000
MacKenzie Weegar (TBL)X000.00%0014000.18000000093000
Pavol Regenda (OTT)X0026.67%1591000.35000000092000
Sam Carrick (WAS)X0045.24%4242000.53000010091000
Sam Dickinson (R) (TBL)X000.00%005000.31000000095000
Connor Clifton (TBL)X000.00%0017000.28000010091000
Ryan Graves (SEA)X000.00%0012000.19010000190000
Nikita Zadorov (TOR)X000.00%005000.23000000091000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (EDM)X0037.21%86184000.28000000091000
Michael Rasmussen (UHC)X0050.00%234000.52000000094000
Ian Cole (STL)X000.00%003000.26000000097000
Frederick Gaudreau (TOR)X0059.55%8973000.27000000095000
Luke Glendening (MTL)X0055.71%7063000.35000000096000
Owen Power (SEA)X000.00%0415000.26000000091000
Vinnie Hinostroza (SEA)X0050.00%294000.48000000095000
Bowen Byram (BOS)X000.00%0107000.180000000107000
Dmitry Orlov (FLO)X000.00%006000.210000000105000
Braden Schneider (MIN)X000.00%008000.240000000102002
Andrew Mangiapane (LAK)X0040.00%564000.340000000104000
Jacob Middleton (PIT)X000.00%0119000.180000100108000
Zachary Bolduc (PIT)X0040.00%5101000.330000000106000
Drew Doughty (BOS)X000.00%007000.170000000105000
Will Borgen (UHC)X000.00%017000.200000000101000
Shane Wright (BOS)X0025.00%12186000.230000000102001
Simon Edvinsson (PIT)X000.00%0312000.190000000101000
Brandt Clarke (VAN)X000.00%043000.200000000102000
Zach Bogosian (FLO)X000.00%018000.220000000104000
Josh Morrissey (PIT)X000.00%0817000.170000000104000
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X000.00%025000.210000000104000
Jack Mcbain (MIN)X0033.33%1291000.350001100101000
Louis Crevier (UHC)X000.00%0214000.200000000104000
Tomas Nosek (PHI)X0028.57%743000.430000001100000
Bryan Rust (MIN)X00100.00%210002.45000000000000
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X010.00%082000.31000000033000
David Perron (VGK)X0020.00%523000.20000000066000
Keegan Kolesar (FLO)X000.00%330000.29000000011001
Simon Nemec (EDM)X100.00%012000.24000000022001
Andrew Copp (CAR)X0053.57%2871000.16000000044001
Landon Slaggert (DAL)X0066.67%342000.25000000077000
Dakota Joshua (COL)X000.00%051000.30000000044000
Beck Malenstyn (CAR)X010.00%020000.30000000044010
Logan Cooley (NYR)X000.00%063000.22000000055000
Mario Ferraro (TOR)X000.00%019000.11000001100001
Justin Hryckowian (OTT)X1060.00%598000.14000100033000
Yegor Sharangovich (SEA)X1025.00%4145000.17010000088000
Alexander Nikishin (R) (VGK)X010.00%089000.12000010011010
Adam Henrique (TOR)X0047.22%3612000.19000000088000
Aliaksei Protas (NYR)X000.00%194000.22000000022000
Carl Grundstrom (MTL)X00100.00%161000.28000000022000
Jordan Staal (TBL)X1060.58%10476000.14000000022010
Michael Carcone (WAS)X0075.00%451000.27000000011000
Trent Frederic (SEA)X0025.00%481000.15001020044000
Michael Kesselring (OTT)X000.00%007000.10000010066000
Sean Kuraly (UHC)X0055.68%8855000.16000100077000
Corey Perry (LAK)X0020.00%5104000.18001010055000
James Van Riemsdyk (LAK)X000.00%460000.23110000022000
Marco Kasper (TOT)X0048.94%4764000.21000000011000
Sean Couturier (PIT)X0069.23%2676000.16000001100000
Jonah Gadjovich (BOS)X000.00%301000.22000000011000
Gustav Nyquist (PHI)X0038.46%1344000.17000000077000
Isac Lundestrom (BOS)X0050.00%4456000.16000000055000
Noah Cates (VAN)X0055.10%9873000.14000000088000
Joel Armia (BOS)X10100.00%273000.17000000033000
Nic Dowd (MIN)X0087.50%864000.20000000044000
Erik Brannstrom (PHI)X000.00%000001.57000000110000
Tyson Foerster (DAL)X00100.00%110002.68000000010000
Brandon Saad (SEA)X0050.00%220000.55000000000000
Martin Fehervary (TOR)X000.00%002000.70000000021000
Tanner Pearson (FLO)X000.00%130000.71000000031000
William Carrier (MTL)X000.00%020000.93000000130000
Michael Misa (R) (TOT)X0052.94%1710000.69000001200000
Sam Malinski (ANH)X000.00%000000.45000000031000
Jacob Moverare (PHI)X000.00%006000.28000000042000
John Klingberg (BOS)X000.00%042000.38000000043000
Jalen Chatfield (CHI)X000.00%012000.26000000050000
Tyler Tucker (UHC)X000.00%014000.23000000053000
Josh Manson (CHI)X000.00%013000.28000000051000
Nick Seeler (CAR)X000.00%007000.23000000064000
Sean Walker (TOR)X000.00%025000.15000000075000
Colton Parayko (MIN)X000.00%019000.13000000075000
Jacob Bernard Docker (DAL)X000.00%018000.15000000073000
Kevin Stenlund (ANH)X0063.04%4645000.24000000087000
Joel Edmundson (COL)X000.00%005000.13000000084000
Ryan Pulock (CAR)X000.00%0316000.10000000180000
Nicolas Roy (COL)X0048.00%5063000.21000000180000
Ryker Evans (CHI)X000.00%048000.12000000087000
Drew Helleson (DAL)X000.00%0110000.15000000081000
Janis Moser (TOT)X000.00%0211000.16000010086000
Erik Cernak (CAR)X000.00%039000.12000000086000
Jamie Oleksiak (NYI)X000.00%0010000.14000000085000
Connor Murphy (ANH)X000.00%009000.14000000180000
Morgan Barron (TOR)X000.00%071000.26000000180000
Ben Chiarot (COL)X000.00%007000.13000000084000
Nick Foligno (ANH)X0075.00%880000.19000020085000
Nick Cousins (NYI)X000.00%371000.28000000083000
Derek Ryan (OTT)X0025.00%413000.30000000180000
Sean Durzi (VGK)X000.00%0411000.11001000098000
Joel Nystrom (OTT)X000.00%002000.11000000091000
Tony DeAngelo (VGK)X000.00%0710000.09000000097000
Mark Jankowski (DET)X0040.48%4236000.25000000190000
Aatu Raty (CBJ)X0047.54%6163000.20000000092000
Lian Bichsel (R) (CBJ)X000.00%018000.15000000094000
Alex Turcotte (VGK)X0045.65%9246000.13000000097000
Brian Dumoulin (CBJ)X000.00%019000.10000000095000
Vasily Podkolzin (STL)X0066.67%342000.24000000092000
Cole Sillinger (CAL)X00100.00%152000.24000000094000
Ryan Greene (R) (WAS)X0053.33%15125000.17000000093000
Adam Pelech (CAL)X000.00%006000.14000000091000
Hampus Lindholm (CBJ)X000.00%0215000.10000000094000
Scott Laughton (EDM)X0045.00%4093000.21000000097000
Nick Jensen (DET)X000.00%002000.24000000096000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (SEA)X0050.65%7781000.17000020098000
Nate Schmidt (SEA)X000.00%039000.14000000096000
Lars Eller (WAS)X0033.33%6141000.15000000097000
Thomas Harley (MTL)X000.00%048000.10000000095000
Dylan Samberg (NYR)X000.00%019000.13000000190000
Parker Wotherspoon (WAS)X000.00%026000.15000000095000
Pavel Mintyukov (STL)X000.00%018000.14000000098000
Aaron Ekblad (TBL)X000.00%0112000.10000000093000
Dmitry Kulikov (PHI)X000.00%0210000.090000000105000
Jaccob Slavin (VAN)X000.00%009000.100000000107000
Cody Ceci (PIT)X000.00%0114000.100000000108000
Josh Mahura (PHI)X000.00%0110000.120000000107000
Matias Maccelli (PHI)X0041.67%12194000.140000000107000
Max Domi (LAK)X0053.66%82131000.160000000104000
Jake Livanavage (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cale Fleury (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Julien Gauthier (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Maxim Tsyplakov (WIN)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jesper Boqvist (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Braeden Bowman (OTT)X000.00%010000.00000000011000
Tom Willander (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cal Foote (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kieffer Bellows (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Liam Ohgren (R) (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael Bunting (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Spencer Stastney (WIN)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kevin Hayes (NYI)X0040.00%510000.00000000011000
Arttu Hyry (VGK)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
David Kampf (TOT)X0058.82%1704000.00000000000000
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (LAK)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Tim Washe (OTT)X0036.36%1110000.00000000022000
Jordan Greenway (VGK)X000.00%000000.00000100022000
Nick Blankenburg (CAR)X000.00%010000.00000000022000
Nils Lundkvist (EDM)X000.00%002000.00000000022000
Matt Rempe (LAK)X0042.86%702000.00000000022000
Henry Thrun (SEA)X000.00%005000.00000000022000
Matthew Poitras (SEA)X00100.00%110000.00000000033000
Andrew Peeke (MIN)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Joe Veleno (VAN)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Joel Kiviranta (MTL)X00100.00%140000.00000000033000
Justin Kirkland (SEA)X0062.50%800000.00000000033000
Matt Dumba (SEA)X000.00%014000.00000000044000
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000.00%002000.00000000000000
Karsen Dorwart (SEA)X0040.00%511000.00010000044000
John Beecher (CBJ)X0045.71%3504000.00000000055000
Juuso Valimaki (SEA)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Zemgus Girgensons (CHI)X0035.00%2010000.00000010055000
Liam O Brien (PHI)X000.00%110000.00001000055000
Cam Fowler (BOS)X000.00%072000.00000000066000
Tyler Kleven (PHI)X000.00%008000.00000000066000
Patrik Laine (VGK)X0033.33%620000.00000000077000
Zach Aston-Reese (DAL)X0033.33%352000.00000000077000
Josh Anderson (VAN)X0066.67%323000.00000000077000
Garnet Hathaway (EDM)X0050.00%213000.00000000077000
Jeremy Lauzon (COL)X000.00%0013000.00003020088000
Eric Robinson (CHI)X0066.67%371000.00000000088000
Brenden Dillon (DAL)X000.00%018000.00000000088000
Henri Jokiharju (NYI)X000.00%003000.00000000088000
Luke Schenn (CAR)X000.00%009000.00001010088000
Nico Sturm (DAL)X0050.98%51112000.00000000088000
Simon Holmstrom (CHI)X0016.67%6117000.00000000088000
Wyatt Kaiser (NYI)X000.00%007000.00000000088000
Darnell Nurse (DAL)X000.00%0014000.00000010088000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (CHI)X000.00%008000.00000000088000
Michael McCarron (COL)X0066.67%974000.00000000088000
Urho Vaakanainen (CBJ)X000.00%008000.00000000099000
Dante Fabbro (DET)X000.00%006000.00000000099000
Dominik Kubalik (SEA)X0050.00%801000.00000000099000
A.J. Greer (MTL)X0033.33%694000.00000000099000
Olli Maatta (PHI)X000.00%056000.00000000099000
Ivan Provorov (DET)X000.00%018000.00000000099000
Jason Dickinson (VGK)X0049.12%114117000.00000000099000
Tyson Jost (WAS)X0033.33%341000.00000000099000
Scott Mayfield (MTL)X000.00%019000.00000000099000
Jesse Puljujarvi (VGK)X0025.00%821000.00000010099000
Travis Sanheim (STL)X000.00%0110000.00000000099000
Steven Lorentz (EDM)X0033.33%642000.00000000099000
David Savard (SEA)X000.00%019000.00000000099000
Matt Roy (CAL)X000.00%0014000.00000000099000
Radko Gudas (MTL)X000.00%006000.00000000099000
Kent Johnson (VGK)X0050.00%8151000.00000000099000
Cameron York (STL)X000.00%0111000.00000000099000
Kevin Korchinski (VGK)X000.00%017000.00000000099000
Oskar Sundqvist (TOR)X000.00%062000.00000000099000
Tyler Myers (UHC)X000.00%0120000.0000001001010000
Ryan Poehling (PIT)X0066.27%8337000.0000000001010000
Niko Mikkola (LAK)X000.00%029000.0000000001010000
Marcus Pettersson (MIN)X000.00%0113000.0000000001010000
Nick Bjugstad (PHI)X0052.05%73114000.0000000001010000
Danila Yurov (R) (TOT)X0059.26%27102000.0000000001010000
Mathieu Olivier (PIT)X0020.00%5123000.0000000001010000
Mason Lohrei (UHC)X000.00%078000.0000000001010000
Damon Severson (VAN)X000.00%033000.0000000001010000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson (TOR)55000.9531.4030001715082000.000054300
Jeremy Swayman (CAL)55000.9531.4030001715099000.000054101
Carter Hart (WIN)54010.9491.77305009176105100.333354102
Frederik Andersen (WAS)22000.9391.501200034933000.000027000
Samuel Montembeault (CAL)42020.9371.9225000812774000.9091145020
Jake Allen (CAR)32100.9332.001800169060100.000035200
Casey DeSmith (TBL)33000.9322.001800168850100.000036101
Joseph Woll (PIT)31200.9312.3418000710149000.000037100
Jesper Wallstedt (R) (DET)63210.9292.452930012168103000.500263201
Dustin Wolf (MIN)76010.9272.144200015205123000.000073001
Daniel Vladar (MIN)32100.9262.331800079450000.000037000
Alex Nedeljkovic (ANH)43000.9242.3622900911970200.000035000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOT)65100.9242.303650014185119101.000263011
Joel Hofer (STL)21010.9242.481210056636000.000027100
Alex Lyon (ANH)54100.9242.60254001114586000.000053200
Iaroslav Askarov (LAK)54100.9222.68268201215390001.000655200
Juuse Saros (TOT)53010.9212.38252001012778000.000045100
Connor Ingram (EDM)31200.9212.6718000810170000.000036010
Pyotr Kochetkov (CHI)42100.9202.4821801911274001.000335110
Thatcher Demko (UHC)41200.9172.6520301910971000.000036100
Scott Wedgewood (TOT)74200.9172.263990015181106000.000063000
Linus Ullmark (TOT)30300.9163.0517700910768000.000037010
Joey Daccord (VAN)63300.9162.743280115178110000.000064110
Connor Hellebuyck (PIT)73310.9133.094270122252155000.000073110
Ville Husso (WIN)32010.9122.651810089151000.000036000
Brandon Bussi (NYR)11000.9123.00600033418000.000011000
Elvis Merzlikins (TOT)11000.9123.00600033421000.000010000
Spencer Knight (STL)74120.9102.704220019212117000.000072101
Filip Gustavsson (WAS)75110.9102.824250020222129100.333372001
Anthony Stolarz (TOR)42200.9082.51239001010962000.000045000
Sergei Bobrovsky (SEA)30110.9053.291460088449000.800527100
Adin Hill (FLO)85300.9022.974650023235151000.000082120
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (NYI)63110.8992.87313001514979000.000052000
Ilya Sorokin (MTL)91620.8993.205074027268153000.000290100
Anton Forsberg (CAR)51400.8953.22298001615381000.000053100
Jakub Dobes (TOT)52200.8943.14248001312371000.000045000
Cam Talbot (PHI)61200.8923.50240001413089000.000037100
Jacob Markstrom (UHC)73400.8923.343960022204131000.000073021
Lukas Dostal (VGK)51200.8903.00240001210974000.000037001
Stuart Skinner (VAN)61210.8893.34269011513586000.000046100
Mackenzie Blackwood (EDM)63120.8883.45365002118795000.000063000
Igor Shesterkin (COL)75200.8873.454012023204113001.000271000
Karel Vejmelka (NYR)44000.8853.64247001513180000.667343000
David Rittich (COL)20100.8854.29840065223000.000017000
Jet Greaves (CBJ)81410.8843.893860025215123000.000063110
Philipp Grubauer (PHI)82500.8834.173602025213120000.000073100
Darcy Kuemper (TOT)61500.8824.053260022187107000.000063100
Jake Oettinger (TOT)61410.8813.25351001916094000.000062000
Ilya Samsonov (SEA)72500.8744.363990029230133100.000072010
Jonathan Quick (NYI)21100.8683.871090075325100.000022000
John Gibson (BOS)60600.8594.46323202417090010.000064000
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)41200.8594.4418900149965000.000037001
Pheonix Copley (FLO)10000.8577.2916002148000.000008000
Tristan Jarry (DET)52100.8523.82251001610853110.000036000
Arvid Soderblom (OTT)41210.8504.99216001812061000.000045000
Laurent Brossoit (VGK)60600.8475.422992027176101000.000063000
Eric Comrie (MTL)10000.8463.3336002136000.000009000
Charlie Lindgren (OTT)61400.8435.113290028178103000.000054000