Farm LeadersLast Update - October 21, 2026 at 22:39
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Oskar Steen (SYR)X813152814200131258123922.41%1120525.603471412000225
2Cole Koepke (WAS)X9141024-4195171477214818.18%421323.72268820000214
3Callahan Burke (SYR)X8121224714091056163621.43%419924.84639912000222
4Tye Kartye (WAS)X981624-680261410132597.92%1823425.9618992400000
5Joel Teasdale (SYR)X81310231110010676173517.11%316420.5123571400017
6Rudolfs Balcers (SYR)X861723116010106112469.84%918723.37246614011332
7Julien Gauthier (PIT)X861420-6155131160263610.00%819023.79314111600000
8Georgii Merkulov (OTT)X8154198408584254617.86%219023.75415719011015
9John Leonard (WAS)X910919-4403865193315.38%018019.957291723000316
10Nick DeSimone (SDG)X981119400201961202413.11%1024927.6355101316011217
11Daniel Sprong (LAK)X9811191414081377313410.39%518220.18257610000312
12Nicholas Robertson (TOR)X94151956019175920356.78%921123.49235711101423
13Evgeny Kuznetsov (OTT)X8991838091357143715.79%418923.654151214000012
14Kieffer Bellows (PIT)X781018-734106360154413.33%515422.0314561600000
15Mitchell Stephens (OTT)X881018460121065213912.31%519424.31336814000115
16Nathan Walker (WIN)X77111830016655203912.73%214620.88551091600002
17Ondrej Pavel (NYI)X7711183804137326349.59%517625.17224918000213
18Jani Nyman (R) (WIN)X7891710031050132916.00%713218.8023591300011
19Isak Rosen (R) (ARZ)X108917-420131036111322.22%522322.2646101625000013
20Arshdeep Bains (CAL)X7710171806854124412.96%014720.96336916000112
21Nikolas Matinpalo (NYI)X771017614071742142916.67%419327.5024681400019
22Nikita Prishchepov (TOR)X951217106041143183511.63%620422.70123611101320
23Nathan Bastian (COL)X897166402775183812.00%114818.5551671000000
24Chase Bradley (TOR)X9881610607855134014.55%419121.1722431100005
25Gavin Brindley (R) (CHA)X87916-6007854102312.96%916120.10437919011010
26Jonathan Dahlen (LAK)X979161410051354154412.96%518220.283361110000013
27Cole Schwindt (NYR)X761016940141728141721.43%1117124.43123111112216
28David Gustafsson (WIN)X7610164204933181818.18%114320.4835861500002
29Marc Gatcomb (NYI)X78715240201445202717.78%616122.96325718000011
30Tyson Kozak (R) (WIN)X75101500013193372115.15%613118.6914571400000
31Fedor Svechkov (ARZ)X1041115120243539171910.26%1125025.03134727000221
32Conor Geekie (ARZ)X1095141402283171529.03%623123.07235326000019
33Matt Luff (HEN)X78614-2403464212912.50%013919.924371212000010
34Emmitt Finnie (R) (NYR)X7591422018164092712.50%617424.81145512000217
35Jonas Rondbjerg (CHI)X7591411002548153910.42%316022.8631461100007
36Kyle MacLean (ABB)X75914-2609950153010.00%316824.032134600038
37Matthew Kessel (SDG)X93111442012185924195.08%1324727.503361317011115
38Mattias Janmark (SDG)X93111412010165325405.66%519922.14167417000011
39Philip Tomasino (ARZ)X103111412018173315259.09%324524.47134728000118
40Denis Malgin (HEN)X7113141140254428212.27%315622.2116761400011
41Dennis Cholowski (NYI)X711314700692112144.76%213218.8005521500001
42Michael Eyssimont (CHI)X81031331204971153214.08%217922.3320298000111
43Marcus Foligno (NYR)X77613512019834152520.59%617124.49213512000114
44Quinn Hutson (TOR)X9581310120121629132117.24%618019.99011210011021
45Emil Martinsen Lilleberg (PRO)X81121311956105635381.79%1022728.34123515000110
46Elmer Soderblom (PRO)X810212-52012464184415.63%817021.2431471220258
47Hudson Fasching (SDG)X984123408949244116.33%122124.59213615101210
48Trevor Lewis (PHI)X8751213010131264154010.94%418423.02011716000110
49Anders Bjork (LAV)X76612-440596323329.52%516523.634261110000312
50Tyler Johnson (PIT)X85712-52001047230506.94%219424.253251121000011
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Samuel Ersson (WIN)66000.9142.67360201618796000.000061
2Matt Murray (LAK)97020.9022.755460125254122000.833690
3Justus Annunen (SDG)95210.9092.945300026285140000.667390
4Matthew Berlin (EDM)85210.8883.064700024215106000.000080
5Chris Driedger (CAL)76010.8603.39425202417175000.667670
6Georgi Romanov (OTT)86200.8843.614820129251133100.000080
7Devon Levi (ARZ)106300.8893.645610034305145000.8336100
8Joel Blomqvist (TOR)96110.9103.795234033366201100.667390
9Leevi Merilainen (NYI)76100.9033.814250027278126001.000677
10Jon Gillies (HEN)74300.8853.824240027234128001.000377
11Magnus Hellberg (COL)84300.8804.064430030250130001.000688
12Clay Stevenson (SYR)87100.9084.174750033358186100.000080
13Michael McNiven (LAV)73310.8794.214280030248117001.000370
14Daniil Tarasov (NYR)74110.9004.274210030301163000.8001070
15Michael Dipietro (DET)72400.8604.623770129207114000.000070