Farm All Players StatsLast Update - October 21, 2026 at 22:39
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jansen Harkins (TOT)X2426-300831461228.57%35326.391121601115
Sam Rinzel (R) (DET)X5279-3001611229139.09%1213927.7112371800000
Emil Andrae (LAV)X3134-2800516486.25%37424.621233700006
Erik Brannstrom (PHI)X7178-1401893720172.70%1419327.52123916000014
Tanner Pearson (CHA)X6268-32015132611127.69%411619.4113431601106
Michael Misa (R) (TOT)X8268-920521269277.69%414418.0414531600008
Jacob Moverare (PHI)X3134-220682614103.85%78528.271013600006
Chase Bradley (TOR)X9881610607855134014.55%419121.1722431100005
Akito Hirose (LAV)X7044-9100442717100.00%316423.44033516000113
Lucas Carlsson (CHA)X92810-633520234821154.17%1424026.6411242210118
Jack Johnson (CHA)X911011-102012143714182.70%1725928.73033324000012
Anders Bjork (LAV)X76612-440596323329.52%516523.634261110000312
Arnaud Durandeau (DET)X7268-11001872311148.70%916723.8514531600000
John Leonard (WAS)X910919-4403865193315.38%018019.957291723000316
Ivan Ivan (TOR)X964106135161233183018.18%219922.15112312000420
Callahan Burke (SYR)X8121224714091056163621.43%419924.84639912000222
Jacob Gaucher (ARZ)X10461041001714232717.39%823623.6313452600017
Ty Murchison (DET)X7033-145516137550.00%1518626.5201101800000
Marcus Foligno (NYR)X77613512019834152520.59%617124.49213512000114
Marc Gatcomb (NYI)X78715240201445202717.78%616122.96325718000011
Devin Shore (WIN)X7011-200214120.00%2527.420000000000
Nikita Prishchepov (TOR)X951217106041143183511.63%620422.70123611101320
Zach Metsa (WIN)X711200012103210.00%414520.7010131400002
Denis Malgin (HEN)X7113141140254428212.27%315622.2116761400011
Cole Koepke (WAS)X9141024-4195171477214818.18%421323.72268820000214
Quinn Hutson (TOR)X9581310120121629132117.24%618019.99011210011021
Matt Nieto (WIN)X722440055114818.18%18211.760000000000
Cole Schwindt (NYR)X761016940141728141721.43%1117124.43123111112216
Mikael Pyyhtia (NYR)X754914023204181912.20%517925.54000412112116
Mitchell Stephens (OTT)X881018460121065213912.31%519424.31336814000115
Conor Geekie (ARZ)X1095141402283171529.03%623123.07235326000019
Fedor Svechkov (ARZ)X1041115120243539171910.26%1125025.03134727000221
Nathan Bastian (COL)X897166402775183812.00%114818.5551671000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (PRO)X8033-54096249160.00%516921.0600021000018
Nicholas Robertson (TOR)X94151956019175920356.78%921123.49235711101423
Jiri Kulich (ARZ)X53473601561961215.79%311222.4512351400006
Givani Smith (NYI)X7551061159630111316.67%515922.72325419000015
Arthur Kaliyev (ARZ)X106511-6201819242625.00%521321.3232552400006
David Gustafsson (WIN)X7610164204933181818.18%114320.4835861500002
Hudson Fasching (SDG)X984123408949244116.33%122124.59213615101210
Joel Teasdale (SYR)X81310231110010676173517.11%316420.5123571400017
Jake Livingstone (LAV)X7369-360310259912.00%513419.143475900016
Elmer Soderblom (PRO)X810212-52012464184415.63%817021.2431471220258
Travis Dermott (DET)X7224-600610174511.76%518426.2220251900000
Calvin De Haan (NYR)X1000100421000.00%02827.930000300001
Vladislav Kolyachonok (NYR)X7055-240131612790.00%1018626.60011211011121
Milos Kelemen (DET)X7347300810153820.00%215221.6612311500000
Emil Martinsen Lilleberg (PRO)X81121311956105635381.79%1022728.34123515000110
Ville Heinola (CAL)X7257-3175553215116.25%417725.27123616000010
Albert Johansson (WAS)X921012-83752124116194.88%2223225.752351224000116
John Ludvig (WAS)X92810080672614127.69%1422725.27246523000318
Nolan Allan (PRO)X801010-12201093128140.00%1219524.42044213022010
Avery Hayes (WIN)X74374554318101422.22%59413.3712311100000
Ian Mitchell (SDG)X9178-140137311493.23%1723125.65022418000110
Dennis Cholowski (NYI)X711314700692112144.76%213218.8005521500001
Maxime Lajoie (CHA)X9279-9602112375175.41%1724427.1601142100008
Jonathan Toews (DET)X7561100061222112322.73%916123.0621351700000
Kai Uchacz (NYR)X74370100201335102211.43%516623.6810171200005
Luke Haymes (WIN)X71340202416496.25%111716.720000000000
Mason Geertsen (CHA)X8369-30011201971515.79%213116.3522471900001
Tyler Johnson (PIT)X85712-52001047230506.94%219424.253251121000011
Jacob Bryson (PRO)X8279-1240675322203.77%1519624.50224614022010
Jonathan Dahlen (LAK)X979161410051354154412.96%518220.283361110000013
Daemon Hunt (R) (NYR)X7191029581515966.67%1520028.56112113011018
Nathan Walker (WIN)X77111830016655203912.73%214620.88551091600002
Philip Tomasino (ARZ)X103111412018173315259.09%324524.47134728000118
Egor Zamula (ARZ)X1011011300415157126.67%1526826.79033329000021
Evgeny Kuznetsov (OTT)X8991838091357143715.79%418923.654151214000012
Tyson Kozak (R) (WIN)X75101500013193372115.15%613118.6914571400000
Josh Dunne (PHI)X52810200782919256.90%511623.2501141100009
Brett Berard (R) (CHA)X8459-4602362381817.39%215218.9613441900004
Gavin Brindley (R) (CHA)X87916-6007854102312.96%916120.10437919011010
Rudolfs Balcers (SYR)X861723116010106112469.84%918723.37246614011332
Nick Lardis (R) (CHA)X8347-72022827142611.11%715419.1913411610118
Emmitt Finnie (R) (NYR)X7591422018164092712.50%617424.81145512000217
Michael Mcleod (WIN)X71344002914297.14%08211.750000000000
Jani Nyman (R) (WIN)X7891710031050132916.00%713218.8023591300011
Isak Rosen (R) (ARZ)X108917-420131036111322.22%522322.2646101625000013
Chris Tierney (DET)X755102551052721918.52%715822.6302221600000
Oskar Steen (SYR)X813152814200131258123922.41%1120525.603471412000225
Jonas Rondbjerg (CHI)X7591411002548153910.42%316022.8631461100007
Walker Duehr (SDG)X932522020825152112.00%220322.59101517000113
Brayden Pachal (ARZ)X10156-1060191423794.35%1127627.65022328000119
Trevor Lewis (PHI)X8751213010131264154010.94%418423.02011716000110
Matt Luff (HEN)X78614-2403464212912.50%013919.924371212000010
Jonny Brodzinski (DET)X1011-1004312320.00%12525.370001400000
Michael Eyssimont (CHI)X81031331204971153214.08%217922.3320298000111
Nick Cicek (PHI)X8268314013194823184.17%2220926.072241018000017
Nick DeSimone (SDG)X981119400201961202413.11%1024927.6355101316011217
Vincent Desharnais (ABB)X7077-6407114321160.00%1020128.660226800019
Rafael Harvey Pinard (DET)X7437-110012232991613.79%317024.22336121600000
Arshdeep Bains (CAL)X7710171806854124412.96%014720.96336916000112
Georgii Merkulov (OTT)X8154198408584254617.86%219023.75415719011015
Kyle MacLean (ABB)X75914-2609950153010.00%316824.032134600038
Ondrej Pavel (NYI)X7711183804137326349.59%517625.17224918000213
Tye Kartye (WAS)X981624-680261410132597.92%1823425.9618992400000
Jayden Struble (ARZ)X104711-380251028101514.29%1127527.48325827000016
Matthew Kessel (SDG)X93111442012185924195.08%1324727.503361317011115
David Jiricek (CHA)X94812-77515134821218.33%2925728.58314725000011
Isaak Phillips (WIN)X71568004511959.09%515722.4711231800002
Nick Bonino (WIN)X7011-200133020.00%1527.490000000000
Alexander Alexeyev (SDG)X9044-18012132014130.00%1423125.62022219000011
Alexander Petrovic (NYR)X7167-114018152612133.85%1820629.42134215000013
Brandon Scanlin (DET)X7022-120015107260.00%817725.3301112100000
Nikolas Matinpalo (NYI)X771017614071742142916.67%419327.5024681400019
Mattias Janmark (SDG)X93111412010165325405.66%519922.14167417000011
Daniel Sprong (LAK)X9811191414081377313410.39%518220.18257610000312
Jujhar Khaira (WIN)X7000-200412330.00%0547.670000000000
Jake Livanavage (NYR)X50220001293880.00%913627.25011010000016
Julien Gauthier (PIT)X861420-6155131160263610.00%819023.79314111600000
Cal Foote (PHI)X74812-8100585118257.84%1118426.224151018000110
Kieffer Bellows (PIT)X781018-734106360154413.33%515422.0314561600000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jansen Harkins (TOT)X0056.52%6900012.27000000055001
Sam Rinzel (R) (DET)X000.00%0511001.30000000130022
Emil Andrae (LAV)X0064.29%1432001.08010000150010
Erik Brannstrom (PHI)X000.00%01012000.83000000110011
Tanner Pearson (CHA)X0075.00%2480001.37010000031010
Michael Misa (R) (TOT)X1056.35%18146001.11010001200000
Jacob Moverare (PHI)X000.00%028000.94000000042001
Chase Bradley (TOR)X1146.67%1544001.68000000310033
Akito Hirose (LAV)X000.00%035000.49000000073000
Lucas Carlsson (CHA)X0075.00%489000.83000100011000
Jack Johnson (CHA)X000.00%0813000.85000000430010
Anders Bjork (LAV)X2144.90%49115001.45110001100401
Arnaud Durandeau (DET)X0075.00%852000.96000001100010
John Leonard (WAS)X2045.45%2264012.12000000910020
Ivan Ivan (TOR)X1156.90%23265001.00010013300110
Callahan Burke (SYR)X1064.81%5485012.42000003800102
Jacob Gaucher (ARZ)X1050.00%98414000.85000001100102
Ty Murchison (DET)X0050.00%4311000.32000010074001
Marcus Foligno (NYR)X1053.01%8385001.52020000011110
Marc Gatcomb (NYI)X1155.43%92133001.87010003300121
Devin Shore (WIN)X00100.00%122000.38000000072000
Nikita Prishchepov (TOR)X0154.55%1143001.66000001500211
Zach Metsa (WIN)X000.00%005000.28000001100000
Denis Malgin (HEN)X00100.00%237001.80110000650211
Cole Koepke (WAS)X0026.67%15194022.25000011100211
Quinn Hutson (TOR)X0067.92%10668001.45010001100101
Matt Nieto (WIN)X1066.67%631000.97000000022000
Cole Schwindt (NYR)X1159.13%20826001.87020004700110
Mikael Pyyhtia (NYR)X0055.88%3477001.01120001100011
Mitchell Stephens (OTT)X3057.89%19124001.85010003800132
Conor Geekie (ARZ)X2071.05%38612001.21010001100220
Fedor Svechkov (ARZ)X0166.79%271612001.20010002400020
Nathan Bastian (COL)X1137.50%8130022.16010000011111
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (PRO)X0075.00%879000.36000000081001
Nicholas Robertson (TOR)X1054.22%83139001.80010000310111
Jiri Kulich (ARZ)X1050.00%1416001.25000002200100
Givani Smith (NYI)X1063.16%1982001.26011000011003
Arthur Kaliyev (ARZ)X1157.14%8447001.03010000210112
David Gustafsson (WIN)X1140.00%544002.23000001100040
Hudson Fasching (SDG)X1052.38%21610001.08010000011022
Joel Teasdale (SYR)X0055.56%986022.80000001100221
Jake Livingstone (LAV)X0029.76%8431001.34000000120012
Elmer Soderblom (PRO)X1169.23%39132011.41000003300211
Travis Dermott (DET)X00100.00%2415000.44000000120001
Calvin De Haan (NYR)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (NYR)X0066.67%625000.54010000072000
Milos Kelemen (DET)X0050.00%1246000.92000001100100
Emil Martinsen Lilleberg (PRO)X000.00%098001.15000010240110
Ville Heinola (CAL)X100.00%036000.79010000310221
Albert Johansson (WAS)X000.00%056001.04000100042000
John Ludvig (WAS)X000.00%068000.88000000140010
Nolan Allan (PRO)X000.00%0411001.02000000380001
Avery Hayes (WIN)X1033.33%313001.50000010011100
Ian Mitchell (SDG)X000.00%0617000.69000000610000
Dennis Cholowski (NYI)X0044.12%13682002.13010000340001
Maxime Lajoie (CHA)X0050.00%16312000.74000000310000
Jonathan Toews (DET)X1070.10%204611011.36000000120111
Kai Uchacz (NYR)X0171.43%748000.84010000011001
Luke Haymes (WIN)X0030.00%1004000.68000000210001
Mason Geertsen (CHA)X0154.71%22314001.38000000530100
Tyler Johnson (PIT)X1156.86%51202001.24000002200011
Jacob Bryson (PRO)X100.00%0818000.92000001300010
Jonathan Dahlen (LAK)X1146.67%15156001.75010001100331
Daemon Hunt (R) (NYR)X000.00%0317001.00000010041101
Nathan Walker (WIN)X0033.33%396002.46000000720203
Philip Tomasino (ARZ)X0063.46%52711001.14010002200102
Egor Zamula (ARZ)X000.00%0620000.82000000390000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (OTT)X1053.79%26444001.90000000810303
Tyson Kozak (R) (WIN)X1068.38%23444002.29000000720111
Josh Dunne (PHI)X0045.16%3176001.72000000310110
Brett Berard (R) (CHA)X0060.00%1555001.19000002200001
Gavin Brindley (R) (CHA)X1066.67%15135001.99110002800010
Rudolfs Balcers (SYR)X3062.22%45185012.46000000130031
Nick Lardis (R) (CHA)X0081.25%16105000.91010000150101
Emmitt Finnie (R) (NYR)X0055.56%1896001.61120004400111
Michael Mcleod (WIN)X0060.53%7611000.97000000051000
Jani Nyman (R) (WIN)X1153.33%1573012.58000002700111
Isak Rosen (R) (ARZ)X0262.50%8511001.53110000510131
Chris Tierney (DET)X1033.33%1276001.26000011100010
Oskar Steen (SYR)X1054.55%111311012.73000008800212
Jonas Rondbjerg (CHI)X0153.85%26142001.75000002700020
Walker Duehr (SDG)X0068.75%1675000.49010000011110
Brayden Pachal (ARZ)X0025.00%4318000.43000000190000
Trevor Lewis (PHI)X0056.34%71125021.30002002300100
Matt Luff (HEN)X1060.61%33153002.01010001700131
Jonny Brodzinski (DET)X0033.33%320000.79000000110000
Michael Eyssimont (CHI)X0158.23%79135011.46000001500110
Nick Cicek (PHI)X000.00%01010000.77000000061100
Nick DeSimone (SDG)X010.00%11616001.53000001100302
Vincent Desharnais (ABB)X000.00%0214000.70000000270121
Rafael Harvey Pinard (DET)X0061.72%12856010.83000000022100
Arshdeep Bains (CAL)X1150.00%24113012.32010000130411
Georgii Merkulov (OTT)X1059.09%44110032.00000003800321
Kyle MacLean (ABB)X0063.51%148132001.66000002700330
Ondrej Pavel (NYI)X2160.42%48104012.04010000031120
Tye Kartye (WAS)X0040.91%22267002.05000004800202
Jayden Struble (ARZ)X000.00%0522000.80110001100002
Matthew Kessel (SDG)X000.00%0721001.13000000240201
David Jiricek (CHA)X110.00%01123000.93000101300002
Isaak Phillips (WIN)X000.00%002000.76000000410010
Nick Bonino (WIN)X0057.14%2101000.38000000072000
Alexander Alexeyev (SDG)X000.00%1313000.35000000092000
Alexander Petrovic (NYR)X000.00%048000.68000000052000
Brandon Scanlin (DET)X000.00%0310000.23000000170000
Nikolas Matinpalo (NYI)X000.00%0108011.77110000710200
Mattias Janmark (SDG)X1051.30%115511001.41010002200021
Daniel Sprong (LAK)X1053.33%10583022.09010000130430
Jujhar Khaira (WIN)X000.00%111000.00000000077000
Jake Livanavage (NYR)X0066.67%902000.29000000011000
Julien Gauthier (PIT)X0058.82%18793002.10000010011130
Cal Foote (PHI)X000.00%036001.31000000011010
Kieffer Bellows (PIT)X2050.00%862012.33000110011200

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kenneth Appleby (PHI)10000.9173.1419001127000.000008000
Samuel Ersson (WIN)66000.9142.67360201618796000.000061100
Joel Blomqvist (TOR)96110.9103.795234033366201100.667390111
Justus Annunen (SDG)95210.9092.945300026285140000.667390012
Clay Stevenson (SYR)87100.9084.174750033358186100.000080101
Leevi Merilainen (NYI)76100.9033.814250027278126001.000677100
Matt Murray (LAK)97020.9022.755460125254122000.833690123
Daniil Tarasov (NYR)74110.9004.274210030301163000.8001070100
Devon Levi (ARZ)106300.8893.645610034305145000.8336100010
Matthew Berlin (EDM)85210.8883.064700024215106000.000080101
Jon Gillies (HEN)74300.8853.824240027234128001.000377103
Georgi Romanov (OTT)86200.8843.614820129251133100.000080000
Marcus Hogberg (CHA)94410.8805.285450048401197100.500490001
Magnus Hellberg (COL)84300.8804.064430030250130001.000688200
Michael McNiven (LAV)73310.8794.214280030248117001.000370001
Dylan Wells (PHI)81700.8625.884590045326163000.000080000
Michael Dipietro (DET)72400.8604.623770129207114000.000070001
Chris Driedger (CAL)76010.8603.39425202417175000.667670013
Calvin Pickard (WIN)10100.8517.00600074721000.000016000
Kaden Fulcher (DET)20100.8265.53430042310000.000007000
Ivan Prosvetov (ABB)70500.8074.87382003116179000.000077003
Jaxson Stauber (SDG)11000.5004.201400120000.000009000