Pro Power RankingLast Update - October 9, 2026 at 20:29
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Rangers21300002311
22Panthers1830000145
310Avalanches1530000137
43Leafs1321000125
57Lightning1330000139
64Capitals1220000126
75Canucks1221000126
811Penguins1120010128
96Flames1120001106
108Ducks92000096
1114Kings82100085
129Wings821000108
1312Wild72100087
1413Hurricanes51100053
1519Oilers51100086
1615Jets31100077
1717UtahHC21200089
1822Islanders112000911
1918Kraken01100047
2024Canadiens012000710
2120Blues-20101058
2216Stars-212000813
2321Hawks-30200069
2423Flyers-813000819
2527Jackets-903000514
2625GoldenKnights-1003000414
2726Bruins-1004000717
2828Senators-1103000718